Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,248IP+125
Adept's Bag .1 · Good
Adept's Assassin Hood .2 · Excellent
Adept's Cape .2
Adept's Brawler Gloves .2 · Excellent
Adept's Cleric Robe .2 · Excellent
Adept's Brawler Gloves .2 · Excellent2H
Major Poison Potion ×33
Expert's Assassin Shoes .1 · Excellent
Beef Stew .1 ×22
Journeyman's Riding Horse · Outstanding
Build350Kest.
Kill famesplit 2 ways29K each58Kfamekilling blow · ThirdAcc2 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type4 v 2killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 1 attackerin a 8-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Loot Butler →Loot Butler records the zone of every kill it seesLoot Butler records the zone
Victim
1,123IP−125
Expert's Bag .1 · Good
Master's Cleric Cowl .1 · Excellent
Adept's Fort Sterling Cape .2 · Excellent
Adept's Brawler Gloves .2 · Excellent
Expert's Mage Robe .2 · Excellent
Adept's Brawler Gloves .2 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×22
Master's Mistwalker Shoes .1 · Excellent
Beef Sandwich
Expert's Riding Horse · Excellent
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Laughin Coffins [LOVER]killer's side4801,340402K
No guildno alliance2021,0490
Frequent Playno alliance1018420
Dont dieno alliance1011,2940
Beams of Sunno alliance1018320
Win Order [FILL]victim's side1011,1230
Les Templiers FR [CRSE]1019010
Bandits [GABA]1011,2740
DISASTERS [TOGA]1001,136129K
Laughin Coffins [LOVER]killed · died
this kill · 4th of 8

Participants

2on the kill · 2 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Brawler Gloves .2ThirdAcckilling blowLaughin Coffins [LOVER]1,248100.0%1.3K0Laughin Coffins [LOVER] · 1,248 IP1.3Kdmg·0heal
Adept's Bloodletter .2ssahnliLaughin Coffins [LOVER]1,3930%00Laughin Coffins [LOVER] · 1,393 IP0dmg·0heal