Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,269IP+274
Expert's Bag .2 · Excellent
Adept's Soldier Helmet .3 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Expert's Glacial Staff .2 · Excellent
Adept's Hellion Jacket .3 · Excellent
Expert's Glacial Staff .2 · Excellent2H
Major Resistance Potion ×66
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Beef Sandwich ×33
Expert's Riding Horse
Build918Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways25K each99Kfamekilling blow · RWWIN10 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type10 v 4killer's side v victim'skiller v victimSmallfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 10-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Loot Butler →Loot Butler records the zone of every kill it seesLoot Butler records the zone
Victim
Dosemeci68
No guild
996IP−274
Expert's Bag · Outstanding
Expert's Assassin Hood .1
Expert's Demon Cape
Adept's Mistpiercer .2 · Good
Master's Guardian Armor
Adept's Mistpiercer .2 · Good2H
Adept's Judicator Boots .2 · Good
Adept's Giant Stag
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
A R Cno alliance · killer's side101001,388977K
No guildno alliance · victim's side◐3031,1640
L Ordre Avalonnienno alliance1011,3230
EL Zababrano alliance1019880
League of legends Xno alliance1019220
Zanpakuto [ROLEX]1011,2850
FAMILY OF HEFAJSTOS [DIOR]1011,2800
Fading Echo [IMO]1011,1080
D M G [NSZ]1011,4880
A R Ckilled · died
this kill · 6th of 10

Participants

5on the kill · 10 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Glacial Staff .2RWWINkilling blowA R C1,269Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killA R C · 1,269 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Master's Longbow .1StereoHardA R C1,48744.3%1.1K0A R C · 1,487 IP1.1Kdmg·0heal
Master's Galatine Pair .3ferysn1A R C1,55334.4%8210A R C · 1,553 IP821dmg·0heal
Master's Great Frost Staff .1ShadowNighteA R C1,32515.1%3610A R C · 1,325 IP361dmg·0heal
Adept's Camlann Mace .2capaToBeLLA R C1,2266.2%1480A R C · 1,226 IP148dmg·0heal