Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Master's Knight Helmet .1 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Master's Realmbreaker .1 · Excellent
Adept's Royal Jacket .3 · Excellent
Master's Realmbreaker .1 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×99
Master's Graveguard Boots .1 · Excellent
Beef Stew .1
Swiftclaw .1
Build1.06Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways3.2K each13Kfamekilling blow · cUga16 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type1 v 33killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 165-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,023IP−470
Adept's Assassin Hood .1
Adept's Cape · Good
Adept's Claws .1 · Good
Adept's Mercenary Jacket .2 · Good
Adept's Claws .1 · Good2H
Expert's Cleric Sandals .1 · Outstanding
Journeyman's Riding Horse · Good
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
7UPalliance · 2 guilds1410731,45110.2M
No guildno alliance◐3230321,1331.89M
The Black Pactno alliance · killer's side12101,493820K
B R 0 T H E R H O O Dno alliance2221,40770K
ZOUZalliance · 3 guilds6191,27032K
Beams of Sunno alliance5121,32435K
PIECalliance · 3 guilds4131,28853K
Proklyatyyno alliance1101,36364K
Provincialno alliance1101,2167.4K
LELEKA [VITER]60121,2600
The Panic Buttonno alliance4061,1527.4K
Olympus Gurds [GRECO]3061,2070
Les Templiers FR [CRSE]3031,17929K
Schildwallno alliance2049580
Tainted [Crown]2021,1130
Unchain [TMPST]2021,0320
Angry fuzziesno alliance1051,0260
Just lazyno alliance1041,2390
999 - BZRno alliance1031,0260
Honey Pieno alliance10399929K
gyet manmanwno alliance1031,1670
LEGION DE INSENSATOSno alliance◐1021,2280
Pyredonno alliance1029210
MEOW1no alliance1029570
ForceUpno alliance1021,0980
Golgari Armyno alliance1028460
AQUATORIAno alliance1029050
CHAINBREAKERSno alliance1021,1180
Win Orderno alliance1011,2820
FearIessno alliance1011,2740
Avalonian Roamersno alliance1011,2920
Beyaz Kurtno alliance1011,1580
COMMONWEALTHno alliance1017490
Resonanceno alliance1011,0050
BROTHERHOOD-OF-BLOODno alliance1011,2570
VVVVVVVVVVno alliance1011,4110
Detnano alliance1011,0440
WRAITHENno alliance1011,1510
Forajidosno alliance1011,2090
Lancastersno alliance1011,0847.4K
Hell Chillno alliance1011,0410
BIR DAMLA HUZUR [SA]1069530
Orden_NitroEx [Pocho]victim's side1041,0660
TURK ACADEMY [TURKO]1031,1150
The Dark Tr1ad [OAO]1021,1000
O N L I N E [PULSE]1021,1890
cocorrico [hey]1021,1650
ORDEN DE JERUSALEN [Paz]1021,1470
Jhereg [BHP]◐1011,2850
Legio Potens [Halal]1011,3320
Top Squad [1115]1011,3160
Full Party War [SAND]1011,1930
NoTag [CLP]1011,0620
LoremIpsum [Union]1011,18429K
The Legion of Death [SNG]1011,1760
sakura [Nine]1011,0550
StonerBoys [Ygg]1011,3130
BRECITY [UTP]1011,4030
BANE [BANE]1011,1947.4K
Black Ship [TMNT]1011,3040
V E R M I N [LUST]100—123K
Generally Speaking [V1P]100—57K
Laughin Coffinsno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1560
ThePhoenixno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side009740
Scourge of GOD [DIOR]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2290
Limit-Breakers Familia [IMO]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
Pandemonium [DBD]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3560
The Black Pactkilled · died
this kill · 160th of 165

Participants

5on the kill · 16 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Realmbreaker .1cUgakilling blowThe Black Pact1,493Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killThe Black Pact · 1,493 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Expert's Battle Bracers .3Dima89rusNo guild1,47594.0%8420No guild · 1,475 IP842dmg·0heal
Master's Fallen Staff .1BebratoRUtopia [7UP]1,52431.8%328.8KUtopia [7UP] · 1,524 IP32dmg·8.8Kheal
Elder's Nature StaffdojikUtopia [7UP]1,50346.8%2213KUtopia [7UP] · 1,503 IP22dmg·13Kheal
Adept's Hallowfall .3IncelUtopia [7UP]1,48621.4%05.9KUtopia [7UP] · 1,486 IP0dmg·5.9Kheal