Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,208IP−210
Adept's Bag .2 · Good
Adept's Soldier Helmet .2 · Good
Adept's Fort Sterling Cape .2 · Good
Adept's Bloodletter .2
Adept's Assassin Jacket .2 · Good
Adept's Taproot .2 · Good
Major Gigantify Potion ×44
Adept's Stalker Shoes .2 · Good
Cabbage Soup
Journeyman's Riding Horse
Build351Kest.
Kill fameone playerall to bystar0087Kfamekilling blow · bystar00solo kill
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type1 v 21killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightbystar00 aloneno other attackers
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,418IP+210
Adept's Bag .2 · Excellent
Grandmaster's Soldier Helmet · Excellent
Adept's Fort Sterling Cape .2 · Excellent
Adept's Twin Slayers .3 · Excellent
Grandmaster's Assassin Jacket · Excellent
Adept's Twin Slayers .3 · Excellent2H
Invisibility Potion ×22
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew ×22
Expert's Riding Horse · Good
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
GWDalliance · 2 guilds182571,4771.51M
No guildno alliance◐19771,185657K
B R 0 T H E R H O O Dno alliance◐7501,440189K
Crownalliance · 2 guilds · victim's side◐29441,284451K
EDELER [TOGA]5461,469488K
M I L F G A A R D [3000]killer's side1311,208113K
BDU [KARAT]5231,221117K
DIABLOS NEGROS [oscur]3221,33555K
ZOUZalliance · 3 guilds3211,272479K
Wet Beavers [RYL]1201,316121K
The Dungeoneers [ROID]1201,31939K
DIORalliance · 2 guilds2111,33986K
SURGEalliance · 2 guilds2101,42137K
Farming noobsno alliance11093890K
OTVno alliance1121,02842K
Ubikno alliance1101,34241K
The Hatters [KEGA]1101,349242K
ClownsEXE [MASS]1101,150155K
Parafia59 [BKT]1101,25596K
Keepers Of Avalonno alliance7071,2890
SANDalliance · 2 guilds3011,10367K
Loyal Guardsno alliance2021,4240
ALPAGUno alliance2021,0430
KTSno alliance2011,0868.5K
fearsumno alliance1011,1840
THE DRAGON REBORNno alliance1019020
Undead Outlawsno alliance1011,1350
Faith And Steelno alliance1011,52413K
T R I B Eno alliance1011,2300
AS ABOVE SO BELOWno alliance1011,1600
Goultard le Smicardno alliance1011,1660
Infernus Ignisno alliance1011,1830
Soul Gatherers of Tamagno alliance1011,1870
1AndOnly1no alliance1019060
Howlno alliance1011,0980
House Silmarilno alliance1011,3020
Vipers On Edgeno alliance1011,0130
F e r a lno alliance100—5.6K
ANCIENT DEVILSno alliance100—22K
TitikKumpulno alliance100—22K
Arab Lionsno alliance1001,30546K
V E R M I N [LUST]1011,0960
All inn [LOOT]1011,0530
Nameless [FILL]1011,3440
POR TU TATIS [HADEL]1011,2220
Guarde Javidan [REG]1011,0830
Most Hated [PIEC]1011,3340
FORGED [FORCE]1001,0068.5K
KD CyCTABOB [XEXE]1001,2648.5K
DIVE OR DIE [lNC]100—87K
Good morningno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0880
I L L U M I N A T I O Nno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4010
NIGHT SHIFTno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,6050
Sand Syndicateno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1410
REAL_BOARS [QQA]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0420
Kal Vas Flam [EPIC]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
Berserkion [Halal]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3780
M I L F G A A R D [3000]killed · died
this kill · 61st of 66