Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Expert's Bag · Good
Expert's Assassin Hood .1 · Excellent
Adept's Martlock Cape .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Permafrost Prism .2 · Good
Expert's Scholar Robe .1 · Excellent
Adept's Permafrost Prism .2 · Good2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×55
Adept's Stalker Shoes .2 · Outstanding
Pork Omelette
Swiftclaw .1 · Good
Build352Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways48K each190Kfamekilling blow · hzalielindebalii8 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type2 v 43killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 133-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,363IP+56
Adept's Bag .3 · Outstanding
Expert's Druid Cowl .2 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Adept's Hallowfall .3 · Excellent
Expert's Robe of Purity .2 · Excellent
Expert's Mistcaller .3 · Excellent
Major Gigantify Potion ×55
Adept's Royal Shoes .3 · Excellent
Dusthole Crab Omelette ×22
Expert's Riding Horse · Good
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
kukuruznik88no alliance181791,5141.18M
NOOBalliance · 2 guilds · victim's side91131,3781.06M
MASSalliance · 3 guilds · killer's side71041,408758K
No guildno alliance◐369201,1894.22M
PIECalliance · 2 guilds4711,498848K
DBDalliance · 2 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side721,324723K
Loyal Guardsno alliance1601,51190K
Lav [PIV0]1511,563277K
KDalliance · 2 guilds6451,361283K
cocorrico [hey]◐1401,320331K
Out of Control [DISC]1401,529375K
F U L L S E N Dno alliance3301,5191.07M
Thetford Social Clubno alliance2321,43063K
Focusedno alliance2321,443531K
ZOUZalliance · 2 guilds2301,490141K
House Silmarilno alliance1301,659853K
KillJoysno alliance1301,557375K
I buy power [1TAP]1301,495519K
NoTag [CLP]1301,295695K
Mordoalliance · 3 guilds6201,288233K
Main Characterno alliance1201,503424K
Olmono alliance1211,46663K
SERVER ADMINno alliance1211,52429K
BIR DAMLA HUZUR [SA]12294516K
TURKISH PRADAno alliance6111,185170K
ROIDalliance · 2 guilds6161,46716K
Vikingsno alliance◐3121,30146K
Skrzynkobiorcy z Prowizja [PBP]3141,29733K
The Panic Buttonno alliance2121,34873K
V1Palliance · 2 guilds2121,394348K
Panduki Slaveno alliance1101,62288K
Good-Gameno alliance1121,078199K
Gank My Assno alliance1101,565179K
Frequent Playno alliance1101,075126K
L0VEno alliance1101,35462K
Sons of the swamp [EEG]1111,198126K
Quinto Imperio [OPEN]1101,383294K
Gece Lejyonu [Lira]1111,43063K
Moonveill [3000]1101,3262.4K
A R R I V A L [THY]5031,521321K
Crownalliance · 2 guilds◐3031,36080K
North Remembers [Cl0se]3021,437190K
DRAMAalliance · 2 guilds3021,2702.4K
Vampires Endurcisno alliance2011,05386K
Sonnenfinsternis [NOX]2029690
STAY MAD [TEARS]2021,1950
white slave [Z0UZ]2011,354127K
FAMILY OF HEFAJSTOS [DIOR]2011,31330K
CRSEalliance · 2 guilds2021,316234K
G104alliance · 2 guilds2021,0730
Path 2 Exile [P2E]200—4.9K
Honey Pieno alliance1021,0090
Forajidosno alliance1021,1720
Back Street Boysno alliance1011,0210
BestattungsGmbHno alliance1018570
Cash Kingsno alliance1011,1390
Lumenno alliance1011,0900
D A R K S 1 D Eno alliance1011,0080
Unbanned 2225no alliance1011,38922K
Blackorchidno alliance1011,0940
Butaneros Avalonicosno alliance1011,1280
Ready2Fightno alliance1011,25969K
shurima legacyno alliance1011,3660
Jumbono alliance1011,4540
SharpVisors173no alliance1011,1070
Shadow Groveno alliance1011,2460
gyet manmanwno alliance1011,2510
exterminateno alliance1011,2500
baxno alliance1011,19263K
Therdoreino alliance1011,3640
w0wno alliance1011,2470
SCREZHET METALLAno alliance1011,2500
Bombiarzeno alliance1001,414375K
Rise Of Dahalono alliance1001,22226K
DONT LIKEno alliance100—331K
Trop Tard Pour Fuirno alliance1001,470375K
Utopia [7UP]1021,3350
GachiBang [GABA]◐1011,3700
Mile High Club [YNC]◐1011,33888K
Framework [NUTS]1011,1060
Kal Vas Flam [EPIC]1011,0370
The Legion of Death [SNG]1011,06616K
EMPORIO ARMANI [L0RD]1011,2090
C-I-T-A-D-E-L [FED]1011,0080
Achaemenids [AVE]1011,091100K
DRAGON KINGs [HADEL]1018260
Acolyte tripped me [Oops]1011,16316K
BRECITY [UTP]1018530
Treasure Hunt [JOIN]1011,4779.5K
House Of Duty [REG]1019690
All inn [LOOT]100—16K
Eichenblutno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side009670
SteelOrdenno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0100
Janissaryno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0260
ALTARIUS [RORKH]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1260
Wet Beavers [RYL]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
EL COLMILLO 23 [GoA]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4640
EXERCIT CATALA [LLAMA]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2320
K U R O T S U K I [MASS]killed · died
this kill · 133rd of 133

Participants

5on the kill · 8 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Permafrost Prism .2hzalielindebaliikilling blowK U R O T S U K I [MASS]1,307Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killK U R O T S U K I [MASS] · 1,307 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Hallowfall .3EriniyaMost Hated [PIEC]1,53729.5%010KMost Hated [PIEC] · 1,537 IP0dmg·10Kheal
Adept's Rampant Staff .2FallenVikings1,27129.4%010KVikings · 1,271 IP0dmg·10Kheal
Adept's Hallowfall .3AzeuiisTrop Tard Pour Fuir1,47023.6%08.2KTrop Tard Pour Fuir · 1,470 IP0dmg·8.2Kheal
Adept's Exalted Staff .3Mateusz54Bombiarze1,41417.4%06.1KBombiarze · 1,414 IP0dmg·6.1Kheal