Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Master's Bag .1 · Good
Grandmaster's Soldier Helmet · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .2 · Excellent
Grandmaster's Longbow .1 · Excellent
Adept's Dragonslayer Jacket .3 · Excellent
Grandmaster's Longbow .1 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×99
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew .1 ×22
Expert's Riding Horse · Excellent
Build1.66Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways41K each162Kfamekilling blow · MAMOTPAX5 in party
Silverbuild 834Kloot 216K1.05Msilverall pricedpriced · market
Fight type1 v 36killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 192-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Loot Butler →Loot Butler records the zone of every kill it seesLoot Butler records the zone
Victim
1,323IP−97
Expert's Bag .3 · Outstanding
Adept's Cowl of Purity .3 · Excellent
Adept's Undead Cape .3 · Excellent
Adept's Infernal Staff .3 · Outstanding
Adept's Cultist Robe .3 · Excellent
Adept's Infernal Staff .3 · Outstanding2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×44
Adept's Sandals of Purity .3 · Outstanding
Expert's Armored Horse · Good
Build834KLoot216K
LDK-ORDINASno alliance1226201,3191.52M
No guildno alliance◐3420311,1581.53M
Severno alliance2118141,3341.66M
FEDalliance · 2 guilds21801,388574K
Order of Hate [T1TAN]11511,510269K
ROAMno alliance11201,548284K
TIMEZONEno alliance · killer's side1811,430100K
Iron-Order [IRON]2701,400235K
S E N G O K Uno alliance4501,422961K
The Jackalsno alliance1501,488287K
Golden Rabbit [Mordo]1401,104345K
Mile High Club [YNC]1411,45448K
Blyat Tactics [YBA]1411,371193K
GWDalliance · 2 guilds◐20391,472170K
Beams of Sunno alliance7371,290239K
Real Boarsno alliance2321,180242K
NoTag [CLP]2341,220293K
Path 2 Exile [P2E]1301,470134K
ORDEN DE JERUSALEN [Paz]1311,271107K
Wrong Roadno alliance1211,443226K
FromDuskTillDawnno alliance1221,319123K
Les Templiers FR [CRSE]1201,621204K
LoremIpsum [Union]1201,195182K
The Panic Buttonno alliance6161,213200K
Good-Gameno alliance2121,0885K
iran bigno alliance21396512K
Win Orderno alliance2111,25455K
Isibno alliance2151,163189K
NUTSalliance · 2 guilds2121,15740K
KEGAalliance · 2 guilds2121,257316K
Black Brotherhoodno alliance1121,210128K
fishar man cpehano alliance1111,07740K
LEGION DE INSENSATOSno alliance1111,28692K
O M B R Ano alliance1111,23976K
Nightfall Councilno alliance1101,26948K
fredagsmysno alliance1101,080117K
Xx_Hunters_xXno alliance1101,30120K
Vendetta [CON]1111,354609K
cocorrico [hey]1101,135317K
Tainted [Crown]◐1111,249149K
B A R S [CARTE]1101,13189K
EMPORIO ARMANI [L0RD]1111,19048K
Fading Echo [IMO]1111,233212K
Vampires Endurcisno alliance2031,235137K
BROTHERHOOD-OF-BLOODno alliance2021,322212K
Earth Defendersno alliance2001,487564K
KnightsOfCamelot [SURGE]2081,1230
DBDalliance · 2 guilds2041,13724K
ZOUZalliance · 2 guilds2021,26026K
G104alliance · 2 guilds · victim's side2021,22340K
Out of Systemno alliance10474926K
Gank My Assno alliance1031,1818K
KUVA_YI MILLIYEno alliance1021,10217K
Laughin Coffinsno alliance1021,1900
As We Wishno alliance1029180
Forajidosno alliance1021,1540
Les Bons vivantsno alliance◐1011,2980
GankFlowno alliance1011,0170
RED1no alliance1017560
rakno alliance1018830
Rise Of Dahalono alliance1011,1820
Alliance Of Heroesno alliance1019730
Angry fuzziesno alliance1019610
VaderLand SAno alliance1011,3240
The FreeAlbionno alliance1011,1630
Requiem Aeternamno alliance1019820
Dandelion blazeno alliance1011,160246K
JAKARTA JUGGERNAUTno alliance1011,1530
Brotherhood of Freedomno alliance1011,09148K
CHAINBREAKERSno alliance1011,1550
JAMAICA MACHINEno alliance1011,2770
FutuRamano alliance1018000
AveMariano alliance1011,50286K
Laborers hereno alliance100—48K
Off Metano alliance1001,455287K
Honey Pieno alliance100—195K
AQUAMARINEno alliance1001,35929K
House Silmarilno alliance100—7.7K
BIR DAMLA HUZUR [SA]1031,19148K
Quick Response [ZIG]1031,136129K
Kal Vas Flam [EPIC]1021,157190K
Symbioz [ADN]1011,3300
Quinto Imperio [OPEN]1011,1990
DRAHAT [PURGE]1011,1800
indrix [LUNA]1011,0460
We Have Biscuits [LORE]101999173K
Wielolypki [GRUBE]1011,3570
Empire Of Albion [ASHN]◐1001,21340K
Olympus Gurds [GRECO]100—41K
FER DE LANCE [FRIGO]1001,385117K
O N Y X [xFRx]100—8.4K
Nameless [PIEC]1001,434287K
Gofio y Sangreno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
TIMEZONEkilled · died
this kill · 66th of 192

Participants

4on the kill · 5 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Grandmaster's Longbow .1MAMOTPAXkilling blowTIMEZONE1,42027.8%6070TIMEZONE · 1,420 IP607dmg·0heal
Master's Permafrost Prism .1VitekVernUNEXPECTED DEATH [FED]1,33440.6%8870UNEXPECTED DEATH [FED] · 1,334 IP887dmg·0heal
Expert's Realmbreaker .2LeeMonadosS E N G O K U1,40418.7%4100S E N G O K U · 1,404 IP410dmg·0heal
Adept's Earthrune Staff .3rimyrorifS E N G O K U1,51412.9%2830S E N G O K U · 1,514 IP283dmg·0heal

Victim's gear

834K8 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 495K, sell order 650K

Adept's Infernal Staff .3199KobsAdept's Infernal Staff .3Infernal Staff .3
Adept's Cowl of Purity .3226KobsAdept's Cowl of Purity .3Cowl of Purity .3
Adept's Cultist Robe .325KobsAdept's Cultist Robe .3Cultist Robe .3
Adept's Sandals of Purity .310KobsAdept's Sandals of Purity .3Sandals of Purity .3
Expert's Bag .3227KobsExpert's Bag .3Bag .3
Adept's Undead Cape .317KobsAdept's Undead Cape .3Undead Cape .3
Expert's Armored Horse78KobsExpert's Armored HorseArmored Horse
Major Gigantify Potion ×4451KobsMajor Gigantify Potion

Victim's inventory

216K29 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 495K, sell order 650K

Grandmaster's Mage Sandals37KobsGrandmaster's Mage SandalsMage Sandals
UNIQUE_CONSUMABLE_EVENT_HALLOWEEN_CANDY_2026 ×4431KobsUNIQUE_CONSUMABLE_EVENT_HALLOWEEN_CANDY_2026
Master's Scholar Robe28KobsMaster's Scholar RobeScholar Robe
Master's Relic ×5514KobsMaster's RelicRelic
Master's Soul ×12128.2KobsMaster's SoulSoul
Grandmaster's Soul ×337.7KobsGrandmaster's SoulSoul
Expert's Soul ×31316.9KobsExpert's SoulSoul
Expert's Cape6.9KobsExpert's CapeCape
Expert's Relic ×886.6KobsExpert's RelicRelic
Adept's Relic ×19196.5KobsAdept's RelicRelic
Adept's Great Cursed Staff6.5KobsAdept's Great Cursed StaffGreat Cursed Staff
Master's Rune ×43436.3KobsMaster's RuneRune
Adept's Soul ×61615.6KobsAdept's SoulSoul
Master's Cleric Cowl .15.1KobsMaster's Cleric Cowl .1Cleric Cowl .1
Adept's Mace .14.9KobsAdept's Mace .1Mace .1
Stone Mask4.7KobsStone Mask
Globus Cruciger4.5KobsGlobus Cruciger
Master's Mage Cowl4.4KobsMaster's Mage CowlMage Cowl
Adept's Great Fire Staff3.5KobsAdept's Great Fire StaffGreat Fire Staff
Expert's Rune ×95953.3KobsExpert's RuneRune
Adept's Heavy Crossbow2.5KobsAdept's Heavy CrossbowHeavy Crossbow
Adept's Mage Robe2.5KobsAdept's Mage RobeMage Robe
Adept's Guardian Armor2.4KobsAdept's Guardian ArmorGuardian Armor
Grandmaster's Rune ×442KobsGrandmaster's RuneRune
Silver Cup ×221.8KobsSilver Cup
Adept's Rune ×1881881.5KobsAdept's RuneRune
Ornamental Scepter895obsOrnamental Scepter
Corrupted Scroll821obsCorrupted Scroll
Ritual Candles516obsRitual Candles