Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

DashboardAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,465IP+244
Master's Knight Helmet .1 · Masterpiece
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Adept's Carving Sword .3 · Masterpiece
Master's Demon Armor .1 · Excellent
Adept's Carving Sword .3 · Masterpiece2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×1010
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Redspring Eel Stew .1
Swiftclaw .1 · Good
Build1.03Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways6.6K each26Kfamekilling blow · voodoobloodoo18 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type18 v 6killer's side v victim'skiller v victimSmallfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 33-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Loot Butler →Loot Butler records the zone of every kill it seesLoot Butler records the zone
Victim
1,221IP−244
Adept's Bag
Adept's Assassin Hood .2 · Excellent
Expert's Cape .1
Adept's Longbow .2 · Excellent
Adept's Hunter Jacket .2 · Excellent
Adept's Longbow .2 · Excellent2H
Tornado in a Bottle ×44
Adept's Stalker Shoes .2 · Excellent
Expert's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Utopiakiller's side182501,4632.44MAlliance [7UP]
Free Appointment1801,482143K
No guild6061,1390
Weaklingsvictim's side2021,2060
GachiBang2021,1920Alliance [GABA]
OPEN2 guilds2021,0830
Blutmond1011,3570
S E N G O K U1011,0420
Dark-Knight1011,1070
Forajidos1011,0150
BUGS1011,0820
Transit1011,2150
FutuRama1019220
Risen Wrath1011,0660Alliance [CARTE]
EMPORIO ARMANI1019070Alliance [L0RD]
cocorrico1011,1860Alliance [hey]
Golgari Army1019930Alliance [AD]
House Of Duty1011,0400Alliance [REG]
Toxic HELL1011,2100Alliance [HELL]
Last in Paradise1011,4730Alliance [ZOUZ]
Not Contingent◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0Alliance [PIEC]
Utopia [7UP]killed · died
this kill · 24th of 33

Participants

5on the kill · 18 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Carving Sword .3voodoobloodookilling blowUtopia [7UP]1,465Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killUtopia [7UP] · 1,465 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Grandmaster's Nature Staff .1BebratoRUtopia [7UP]1,58951.8%019KUtopia [7UP] · 1,589 IP0dmg·19Kheal
Expert's Hallowfall .2AgreSirUtopia [7UP]1,44818.1%06.7KUtopia [7UP] · 1,448 IP0dmg·6.7Kheal
Expert's Hallowfall .2FlintStrikeUtopia [7UP]1,48217.3%06.4KUtopia [7UP] · 1,482 IP0dmg·6.4Kheal
Expert's Hallowfall .3IncelUtopia [7UP]1,52912.9%04.7KUtopia [7UP] · 1,529 IP0dmg·4.7Kheal