Skip to content
NA

This battle is on Americas. Pick a server to open its battles.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Doble OC [MOZZY] vs No guild and 15 more guilds · 00:07–00:13 UTC

and 15 more guilds · 00:07–00:13 UTC

6 min17 kills1.83M fameAmericas

Most kills
Battle Bracers 6.3EdufrankBe Careful [CHAIR]3kills
Biggest kill
Mace 6.0santos1000killed tupeperico [STIFF]462Kfame
Most kills in 10 sKills in 10 s
Spiked Gauntlets 5.2TheBoonelessDoble OC [MOZZY]2kills in 10 skills
Most damage
Energy Shaper 6.3tupepericoF A L A F E R I A [STIFF]3.1Kdamage recordedrecorded
Most healing
Fallen Staff 4.1TryntiA Gangue Trololo5.5Khealed
Most deaths
Battleaxe 4.11DRM0No guild1death
First blood
Brimstone Staff 6.1imNotK1killed 1DRM0first kill
Most assists
Longbow 7.1legendary44YTDoble OC [MOZZY]5assists

Deaths by role

the title's two sides
RoleDiedFieldedEach
[MOZZY]1 death · 18 players
Tank030.0×
Healer030.0×
Support010.0×
Ranged160.2×
Melee050.0×
No guild3 deaths · 13 players
Healer140.3×
Support010.0×
Ranged030.0×
Melee250.4×

Read off the main hand: the victim’s at death, each player’s on record.

Most expensive deaths

silver carried
  1. Quarterstaff 5.0douglasgames2023Lendarios BR~487KQuarterstaff 5.0
  2. Longbow 6.0EliMask1The Smugglers~482KLongbow 6.0

Only priced kills: 2 of 17 kills.

Silver by side

2 of 17 kills priced
[CHAIR]priced 0 of 1 deathdestroyed969Klost–
The Smugglerspriced 1 of 1 deathdestroyed0lost482K
Lendarios BRpriced 1 of 1 deathdestroyed0lost487K

What the dead carried, on the kills a Discord card priced — a floor where a side is partly priced.

Scoreboard

MOZZYalliance · 2 guilds18811,427714K
Doble OC17801,441714K
Rise of Stark1011,1950
CHAIRalliance · 3 guilds3311,44854K
Be Careful1301,55315K
Outlimits1001,46339K
I_OMNIPOTENTE_I [Keiko]2201,104339K
No guildno alliance◐8131,234173K
Escoria de Braavosno alliance6131,24528K
ART ATTACK [CIRKO]1101,37237K
Bronxs Badgers [LIARS]11085946K
STIFFalliance · 3 guilds4021,438209K
P R E D A T O R Z100—154K
Unbennat1001,30155K
All 39 sidesFewer sides26 more guilds · 26 sides
TheSpartanSQUADno alliance200—30K
20Pegar [FUJA]2001,30830K
Corranlabola [DBN]2001,18874K
The Smugglersno alliance1011,1010
MancosUnidosno alliance1011,4820
Life is gameno alliance1011,0700
DiabloLobosno alliance1011,1140
Lendarios BRno alliance1019330
MuteiSemQuererno alliance1011,0120
Imperio Warbornno alliance100—15K
M A N D A T O R Yno alliance1001,41324K
Banana Republiccno alliance100—46K
Vanguardia-Del-Estigia [RER]1011,3530
xX Dopaacs Xx [novah]100—3.4K
Loyalty Matters [No1]1001,4154.2K
Black Sun Reapersno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1090
0Dinochkano alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1060
AVALORIANOSno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0010
ARENALANDIAno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side009280
O V E R L E V Eno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1350
SOLDADOS Xno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3080
Squidno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0300
A Gangue Trololono alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side009620
NaoTemJeito [YTBS]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2330
Amigos do Blackjack [IVISA]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4140
AVALON_DEATH [FUAP]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3430

2 guilds · 18 of 18 players on record

Doble OC17 players14 weapons
Tank3
Heavy Mace1Heavy Mace×1
Polehammer1Polehammer×1
Earthrune Staff1Earthrune Staff×1
Healer3
Fallen Staff1Fallen Staff×1
Hallowfall1Hallowfall×1
Nature Staff1Nature Staff×1
Support1
Occult Staff1Occult Staff×1
Ranged5
Brimstone Staff2Brimstone Staff×2
Longbow2Longbow×2
Permafrost Prism1Permafrost Prism×1
Melee5
Battle Bracers2Battle Bracers×2
Realmbreaker1Realmbreaker×1
Bear Paws1Bear Paws×1
Spiked Gauntlets1Spiked Gauntlets×1
Rise of Stark1 player1 weapon
Tank0

none on record

Healer0

none on record

Support0

none on record

Ranged1
Longbow1Longbow×1
Melee0

none on record

Timeline

kills over time · your local time
Doble OC [MOZZY]8No guild1[CHAIR]3[Keiko]2[LIARS]1Escoria de Braavos1others1
04800:08 UTC00:10 UTC00:12 UTCKills per 15 s00:07 UTC · 1 kill — Doble OC [MOZZY] 100:08 UTC · 1 kill — Doble OC [MOZZY] 100:08 UTC · 1 kill — Doble OC [MOZZY] 100:09 UTC · 1 kill — Doble OC [MOZZY] 100:09 UTC · 3 kills — Doble OC [MOZZY] 300:09 UTC · 1 kill — Doble OC [MOZZY] 100:13 UTC · 1 kill — No guild 131others · 1 kill[CHAIR] · 3 kills[Keiko] · 2 kills[LIARS] · 1 killEscoria de Braavos · 1 kill00:07:56 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 1 — imNotK1 killed 1DRM0 · 49K fame00:08:00 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 2 — PIKKTOR killed Latinsoul12 · 107K fame00:08:46 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 3 — nachotex7 killed BCpowder · 102K fame00:09:05 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 4 — XepeDee killed ElBitzel · 41K fame00:09:24 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 5 — Munchim killed DDalmaso · 8.4K fame00:09:24 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 6 — TheBooneless killed Azielamako · 426K fame00:09:24 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 7 — TheBooneless killed JaburuSeco · 12K fame00:09:39 UTC · Doble OC [MOZZY] · kill 8 — MENDOMAX10 killed CaZzu30 · 111K fame00:13:28 UTC · No guild · kill 1 — M3str3Ars3nal killed SirBarrystan · 71K fameDoble OC [MOZZY] 8No guild 100:12:35 UTC · santos1000 killed tupeperico · 462K fame100:09:24 UTC · TheBooneless killed Azielamako · 426K fame200:13:21 UTC · Abelym killed PBStriker101 · 149K fame3

Not in the bars, on neither side: [CHAIR] 3 · [Keiko] 2 · [LIARS] 1 · Escoria de Braavos 1 · others 1

Players

Energy Shaper 6.3tupepericoF A L A F E R I A [STIFF] · IP 1,583F A L A F E R I ASTIFF0123.1K01,58303.1Kdmg
Crossbow 5.2AllisonIRLSOLDADOS X · IP 1,308SOLDADOS X—0033K01,30803Kdmg
Longbow 7.1legendary44YTDoble OC [MOZZY] · IP 1,456Doble OCMOZZY0052.7K01,45602.7Kdmg
Longbow 6.3MunchimDoble OC [MOZZY] · IP 1,528Doble OCMOZZY1022.6K01,5288.4K2.6Kdmg·8.4Kfame
Grailseeker 5.2LorDRonny23AVALON_DEATH [FUAP] · IP 1,343AVALON_DEATHFUAP0012.5K01,34302.5Kdmg
Witchwork Staff 4.2CabeloLouco20Pegar [FUJA] · IP 1,30820PegarFUJA0021.6K01,30801.6Kdmg
Battle Bracers 6.3EdufrankBe Careful [CHAIR] · IP 1,553Be CarefulCHAIR3001.6K01,55393K1.6Kdmg·93Kfame
Battle Bracers 8.0MENDOMAX10Doble OC [MOZZY] · IP 1,449Doble OCMOZZY1011.5K01,449111K1.5Kdmg·111Kfame
Mace 6.0santos1000I_OMNIPOTENTE_I [Keiko] · IP 1,148I_OMNIPOTENTE_IKeiko1011.4K01,148462K1.4Kdmg·462Kfame
Brimstone Staff 6.1imNotK1Doble OC [MOZZY] · IP 1,468Doble OCMOZZY1021.4K01,46849K1.4Kdmg·49Kfame
1–10 of 77 players
Copy names
tupeperico
AllisonIRL
legendary44YT
Munchim
LorDRonny23
CabeloLouco
Edufrank
MENDOMAX10
santos1000
imNotK1
Erradicamundos
XepeDee
xJust0
zBullFrog
TheBooneless
M3str3Ars3nal
nachotex7
XxxChukyxxX
ZombiMasoquista
PIKKTOR
1Toxic
Andyxt
Kenyi96
Ovrel
PBStriker101
EXODO333
Juanpa161
LuckkTwo
SirBarrystan
freekycarpet
MidSolo
Donhermoso
TENSOY
RAPSOFISTA
KingLombard
Trynti
BigLu94
xJ0HNX95
Leozinhooow
DeGeZorD
IzOushet
Sionk21
URAK4B4RAMEEL
Vhorthex
Abelym
XTrektkx
trunks221
CaZzu30
ZoroHCC
douglasgames2023
xXLEELAC0CAINEXx
OakenBow
1XxNemesisxX1
MiniBlackfire
Azielamako
Latinsoul12
gustafbjorn
DDalmaso
EliMask1
ElBitzel
KryzmaHer23
BCpowder
VergilOmegaYalfa
Ark2di2
ScorpionSZero
JaburuSeco
D3ADKAY
lLinguada
55Kai666
max122003
Gluzher
s3ll0
Daaabbv2
Yainxiaolong
misterio11
alonsoasd
1DRM0
imNotK11,468Doble OC [MOZZY]1DRM01,130No guild4Group · 17 v 1349K—
PIKKTOR1,458Doble OC [MOZZY]Latinsoul121,353Vanguardia-Del-Estigia [RER]4Group · 17 v 13107K—
nachotex71,437Doble OC [MOZZY]BCpowder1,114DiabloLobos4Group · 17 v 13102K—
XepeDee1,352Doble OC [MOZZY]ElBitzel1,258No guild4Group · 17 v 1341K—
Munchim1,528Doble OC [MOZZY]DDalmaso936No guild4Group · 17 v 138.4K—
TheBooneless1,420Doble OC [MOZZY]Azielamako1,482MancosUnidos4Group · 17 v 13426K—
TheBooneless1,420Doble OC [MOZZY]JaburuSeco1,012MuteiSemQuerer4Group · 17 v 1312K—
MENDOMAX101,449Doble OC [MOZZY]CaZzu301,328The Lonely Skibidi [CHAIR]4Group · 17 v 13111K—
1–8 of 17 kills