Skip to content
NA

This kill is on Americas. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
859IP−572
Adept's Bag · Good
Adept's Assassin Hood
Adept's Cape
Adept's Iron-clad Staff
Adept's Mercenary Jacket · Good
Adept's Iron-clad Staff2H
Gigantify Potion ×22
Adept's Hunter Shoes .1 · Outstanding
Cabbage Soup ×22
Journeyman's Riding Horse · Good
Build49Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways35K each139Kfamekilling blow · Vhorthex3 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type1 v 17killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 17-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,431IP+572
Master's Druid Cowl .2 · Excellent
Adept's Martlock Cape .2 · Excellent
Expert's Hallowfall .2 · Excellent
Adept's Royal Jacket .3 · Excellent
Expert's Mistcaller .3 · Excellent
Gigantify Potion ×99
Grandmaster's Mercenary Shoes .1 · Excellent
Expert's Armored Horse · Excellent
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
MOZZYalliance · 2 guilds18811,427714K
CHAIRalliance · 3 guilds3311,44854K
I_OMNIPOTENTE_I [Keiko]2201,104339K
No guildno alliance◐8131,234173K
Escoria de Braavosno alliance6131,24528K
ART ATTACK [CIRKO]1101,37237K
Bronxs Badgers [LIARS]killer's side11085946K
STIFFalliance · 3 guilds · victim's side4021,438209K
TheSpartanSQUADno alliance200—30K
20Pegar [FUJA]2001,30830K
Corranlabola [DBN]2001,18874K
The Smugglersno alliance1011,1010
MancosUnidosno alliance1011,4820
Life is gameno alliance1011,0700
DiabloLobosno alliance1011,1140
Lendarios BRno alliance1019330
MuteiSemQuererno alliance1011,0120
Imperio Warbornno alliance100—15K
M A N D A T O R Yno alliance1001,41324K
Banana Republiccno alliance100—46K
Vanguardia-Del-Estigia [RER]1011,3530
xX Dopaacs Xx [novah]100—3.4K
Loyalty Matters [No1]1001,4154.2K
Black Sun Reapersno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1090
0Dinochkano alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1060
AVALORIANOSno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0010
ARENALANDIAno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side009280
O V E R L E V Eno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1350
SOLDADOS Xno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3080
Squidno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0300
A Gangue Trololono alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side009620
NaoTemJeito [YTBS]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2330
Amigos do Blackjack [IVISA]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4140
AVALON_DEATH [FUAP]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3430
Bronxs Badgers [LIARS]killed · died
this kill · 12th of 17

Participants

5on the kill · 3 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Iron-clad StaffVhorthexkilling blowBronxs Badgers [LIARS]859Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killBronxs Badgers [LIARS] · 859 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Fallen Staff .1TryntiA Gangue Trololo96251.3%03.8KA Gangue Trololo · 962 IP0dmg·3.8Kheal
Adept's Blight Staff .2IzOushetO V E R L E V E1,13519.5%01.4KO V E R L E V E · 1,135 IP0dmg·1.4Kheal
Adept's Blight Staff .2KingLombardBlack Sun Reapers1,10915.4%01.1KBlack Sun Reapers · 1,109 IP0dmg·1.1Kheal
Adept's Holy Staff .1Sionk210Dinochka1,10613.8%01K0Dinochka · 1,106 IP0dmg·1Kheal