Skip to content
NA

This battle is on Americas. Pick a server to open its battles.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS] vs No guild and 6 more guilds · 00:01–00:04 UTC

and 6 more guilds · 00:01–00:04 UTC

3 min9 kills378K fameAmericas

Most kills
Damnation Staff 5.1PitocchoN A M 3 L E S S [OOPS]3kills
Biggest kill
Damnation Staff 5.1Pitocchokilled Beto38 [WIMD]154Kfame
Most kills in 10 sKills in 10 s
Damnation Staff 5.1PitocchoN A M 3 L E S S [OOPS]2kills in 10 skills
Most damage
Dawnsong 4.3PandaVesgoN A M 3 L E S S [OOPS]10Kdamage recordedrecorded
Most healing
Hallowfall 4.2MagrelsonN A M 3 L E S S [OOPS]8Khealed
Most deaths
Brawler Gloves 4.2Beto38I M O R T A I S [WIMD]1death
First blood
Damnation Staff 5.1Pitocchokilled LeopoldolVfirst kill
Most assists
Longbow 6.1BrutusBarbudoN A M 3 L E S S [OOPS]6assists

Deaths by role

the title's two sides
RoleDiedFieldedEach
[OOPS]0 deaths · 7 players
Tank010.0×
Healer010.0×
Support010.0×
Ranged030.0×
Melee010.0×
No guild2 deaths · 2 players
Healer111.0×
Ranged111.0×

Read off the main hand: the victim’s at death, each player’s on record.

Most expensive deaths

silver carried
  1. Greataxe 4.0GranvarvatosPOWER SYNDICATE59KGreataxe 4.0
  2. Longbow 4.0H1ma41POWER SYNDICATE31KLongbow 4.0

Only priced kills: 2 of 9 kills.

Silver by side

2 of 9 kills priced
[OOPS]priced 2 of 9 killsdestroyed89Klost0
POWER SYNDICATEpriced 2 of 2 deathsdestroyed0lost89K

What the dead carried, on the kills a Discord card priced — a floor where a side is partly priced.

Scoreboard

N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS]7901,193378K
No guildno alliance2021,0960
POWER SYNDICATEno alliance2029650
KYSPno alliance1011,1650
Voices of Timeno alliance1011,1790
LOS YAGUARETEno alliance1011,2530
Hold My Pocket [Dere]1011,1040
I M O R T A I S [WIMD]1011,1900

one guild, N A M 3 L E S S · 7 of 7 players on record

Tank1
Incubus Mace1Incubus Mace×1
Healer1
Hallowfall1Hallowfall×1
Support1
Damnation Staff1Damnation Staff×1
Ranged3
Dawnsong1Dawnsong×1
Permafrost Prism1Permafrost Prism×1
Longbow1Longbow×1
Melee1
Rift Glaive1Rift Glaive×1

Timeline

kills over time · your local time
N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS]9No guild0
05900:02 UTC00:03 UTC00:04 UTCKills per 15 s00:01 UTC · 2 kills — N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS] 200:02 UTC · 1 kill — N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS] 100:02 UTC · 1 kill — N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS] 100:02 UTC · 1 kill — N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS] 100:03 UTC · 1 kill — N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS] 100:04 UTC · 1 kill — N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS] 100:04 UTC · 1 kill — N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS] 100:04 UTC · 1 kill — N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS] 1200:01:31 UTC · N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS] · kill 1 — Pitoccho killed LeopoldolV · 8.6K fame00:01:31 UTC · N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS] · kill 2 — Pitoccho killed LordFarquaadJRJR · 18K fame00:02:00 UTC · N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS] · kill 3 — PandaVesgo killed SrCuban · 48K fame00:02:35 UTC · N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS] · kill 4 — PandaVesgo killed jinc9856 · 56K fame00:02:53 UTC · N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS] · kill 5 — MilesIM killed H1ma41 · 3.4K fame00:03:41 UTC · N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS] · kill 6 — Pandurin killed Granvarvatos · 4K fame00:04:02 UTC · N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS] · kill 7 — Pandurin killed mylthria · 35K fame00:04:29 UTC · N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS] · kill 8 — PandaVesgo killed NiackBR · 51K fame00:04:41 UTC · N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS] · kill 9 — Pitoccho killed Beto38 · 154K fameN A M 3 L E S S [OOPS] 9No guild 000:04:41 UTC · Pitoccho killed Beto38 · 154K fame100:02:35 UTC · PandaVesgo killed jinc9856 · 56K fame200:04:29 UTC · PandaVesgo killed NiackBR · 51K fame3

Players

Dawnsong 4.3PandaVesgoN A M 3 L E S S [OOPS] · IP 1,312N A M 3 L E S SOOPS30610K01,312155K10Kdmg·155Kfame
Longbow 6.1BrutusBarbudoN A M 3 L E S S [OOPS] · IP 1,240N A M 3 L E S SOOPS0066.5K01,24006.5Kdmg
Rift Glaive 4.2MilesIMN A M 3 L E S S [OOPS] · IP 1,125N A M 3 L E S SOOPS1053.9K01,1253.4K3.9Kdmg·3.4Kfame
Damnation Staff 5.1PitocchoN A M 3 L E S S [OOPS] · IP 1,192N A M 3 L E S SOOPS3033.2K01,192181K3.2Kdmg·181Kfame
Permafrost Prism 4.2PandurinN A M 3 L E S S [OOPS] · IP 1,145N A M 3 L E S SOOPS2032.7K01,14539K2.7Kdmg·39Kfame
Incubus Mace 4.2LMSolusN A M 3 L E S S [OOPS] · IP 1,314N A M 3 L E S SOOPS00246801,3140468dmg
Hallowfall 4.2MagrelsonN A M 3 L E S S [OOPS] · IP 1,020N A M 3 L E S SOOPS0043018K1,0200301dmg·8Kheal
Longbow 5.0LeopoldolVno guild · IP 890no guild—010008900
Earthrune Staff 4.1mylthriaHold My Pocket [Dere] · IP 1,104Hold My PocketDere010001,1040
Brawler Gloves 4.2Beto38I M O R T A I S [WIMD] · IP 1,190I M O R T A I SWIMD010001,1900
1–10 of 16 players
Copy names
PandaVesgo
BrutusBarbudo
MilesIM
Pitoccho
Pandurin
LMSolus
Magrelson
LeopoldolV
mylthria
Beto38
jinc9856
Granvarvatos
H1ma41
SrCuban
LordFarquaadJRJR
NiackBR
Pitoccho1,192N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS]LeopoldolV890No guild4Group · 7 v 28.6K—
Pitoccho1,192N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS]LordFarquaadJRJR1,165KYSP4Group · 7 v 218K—
PandaVesgo1,312N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS]SrCuban1,179Voices of Time4Group · 7 v 248K—
PandaVesgo1,312N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS]jinc98561,253LOS YAGUARETE4Group · 7 v 256K—
MilesIM1,125N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS]H1ma41936POWER SYNDICATE4Group · 7 v 23.4K31K
Pandurin1,145N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS]Granvarvatos994POWER SYNDICATE4Group · 7 v 24K59K
Pandurin1,145N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS]mylthria1,104Hold My Pocket [Dere]4Group · 7 v 235K—
PandaVesgo1,312N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS]NiackBR1,301No guild4Group · 7 v 251K—
1–8 of 9 kills