Skip to content
NA

This kill is on Americas. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,312IP+133
Master's Bag · Excellent
Expert's Assassin Hood .2 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .2 · Good
Adept's Dawnsong .3 · Outstanding
Adept's Robe of Purity .2 · Good
Adept's Dawnsong .3 · Outstanding2H
Gigantify Potion ×33
Expert's Stalker Shoes .2 · Outstanding
Expert's Riding Horse
Build898Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways12K each48Kfamekilling blow · PandaVesgo7 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type7 v 2killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 9-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Adept's Bag .1
Expert's Stalker Hood .2
Adept's Caerleon Cape .1 · Good
Adept's Heavy Crossbow .2
Expert's Assassin Jacket .2
Adept's Heavy Crossbow .22H
Invisibility Potion
Expert's Assassin Shoes .2 · Good
Grilled Fish
Expert's Armored Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS]killer's side7901,193378K
No guildno alliance2021,0960
POWER SYNDICATEno alliance2029650
KYSPno alliance1011,1650
Voices of Timeno alliance · victim's side1011,1790
LOS YAGUARETEno alliance1011,2530
Hold My Pocket [Dere]1011,1040
I M O R T A I S [WIMD]1011,1900
N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS]killed · died
this kill · 3rd of 9

Participants

4on the kill · 7 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Dawnsong .3PandaVesgokilling blowN A M 3 L E S S [OOPS]1,31234.9%1.5K0N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS] · 1,312 IP1.5Kdmg·0heal
Adept's Permafrost Prism .2PandurinN A M 3 L E S S [OOPS]1,14533.5%1.4K0N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS] · 1,145 IP1.4Kdmg·0heal
Adept's Rift Glaive .2MilesIMN A M 3 L E S S [OOPS]1,12519.7%8490N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS] · 1,125 IP849dmg·0heal
Master's Longbow .1BrutusBarbudoN A M 3 L E S S [OOPS]1,24011.9%5100N A M 3 L E S S [OOPS] · 1,240 IP510dmg·0heal