Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,292IP+325
Adept's Bag .1 · Good
Expert's Mercenary Hood .2 · Excellent
Adept's Undead Cape .3 · Outstanding
Expert's Bloodletter .2 · Excellent
Master's Stalker Jacket .1 · Excellent
Master's Torch .1 · Excellent
Invisibility Potion ×22
Expert's Assassin Shoes .2 · Excellent
Beef Stew ×22
Adept's Riding Horse · Good
Build904Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways3.4K each14Kfamekilling blow · Fusionek14 in party
Silverbuild 77Kloot not priced77Ksilver8 of 11 pricedpriced · market
Fight type4 v 11killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 31-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
968IP−325
Expert's Bag .1 · Good
Adept's Cleric Cowl .1 · Good
Adept's Cape .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Bloodletter .1 · Good
Adept's Mercenary Jacket .1 · Good
Adept's Torch .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Soldier Boots .1 · Good
Journeyman's Riding Horse · Outstanding
Build77KLootNot priced: no market price on record for what they carried
PSalliance · 2 guilds · killer's side7661,11278K
No guildno alliance◐10461,129181K
Grey Wolf Dynastyno alliance6411,299208K
Projet X [CON]1401,15719K
Framework [SURGE]3301,26056K
Bunker da Malta Madeirenseno alliance2201,10889K
Great Griffinno alliance1211,22317K
V1Palliance · 2 guilds◐8101,42052K
Kal Vas Flam [EPIC]6101,4519.4K
Westeros Gankersno alliance3101,37150K
FBIno alliance1101,33817K
Chipotle [SSL]11085442K
EQMS [MASS]◐1111,25617K
ALPAGUno alliance · victim's side3049510
Crownalliance · 2 guilds20197831K
TopSankerV2no alliance1019640
Ludzie wyzynno alliance1011,26116K
Guardians HuBno alliance1011,17526K
Chevaliers de la Table Rondeno alliance1011,0200
Sand Stridersno alliance100—17K
LakasaDePapeno alliance100—5.1K
Stalking Shadowsno alliance100—42K
Albioniranno alliance100—31K
NecroVision [GMA]1011,08510K
Laughin Coffins [RDM]1011,1830
Kierda [ZWG]1011,0100
Straight Outta Balkans [Omega]1011,1410
ALTIN ORDU [TURKO]1011,1080
Over-Suspicius [NUTS]1019320
GankEmAll [AD]1011,1940
Full Party War [SAND]1001,03631K
Scourge of GOD [DIOR]100—5.1K
POR TU TATIS [HADEL]1001,33416K
road kitties [TGP]1001,03531K
xXx_PAIN_xXxno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
Kraken Piratesno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
LEGION DE INSENSATOSno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0740
Chlopoki ze wsino alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0570
House Silmarilno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
PSDKalliance · 2 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0830
DRAHAT [PURGE]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
The Black Walkers [FRO]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
ZOG ZOG [CRSE]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
BeBeBus [CCTV]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3420
Janusze Kontentu [PS]killed · died
this kill · 4th of 31

Participants

5on the kill · 14 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Bloodletter .2Fusionekkilling blowJanusze Kontentu [PS]1,292Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killJanusze Kontentu [PS] · 1,292 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Hallowfall .2iTalismanNo guild1,08928.6%0884No guild · 1,089 IP0dmg·884heal
NonieHouse SilmarilNo item power on record26.5%0819House Silmaril0dmg·819heal
YokurohKraken PiratesNo item power on record25.9%0803Kraken Pirates0dmg·803heal
yazidthesecoundDRAHAT [PURGE]No item power on record19.0%0589DRAHAT [PURGE]0dmg·589heal

Victim's gear

77K8 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 31K, sell order 44K

Adept's Bloodletter .117KobsAdept's Bloodletter .1Bloodletter .1
Adept's Torch .12.8KobsAdept's Torch .1Torch .1
Adept's Cleric Cowl .11.5KobsAdept's Cleric Cowl .1Cleric Cowl .1
Adept's Mercenary Jacket .14.9KobsAdept's Mercenary Jacket .1Mercenary Jacket .1
Adept's Soldier Boots .13.8KobsAdept's Soldier Boots .1Soldier Boots .1
Expert's Bag .127KobsExpert's Bag .1Bag .1
Adept's Cape .15.3KobsAdept's Cape .1Cape .1
Journeyman's Riding Horse15KobsJourneyman's Riding HorseRiding Horse

Victim's inventory

Not priced3 items · 0 of 3 priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 31K, sell order 44K

Expert's Tome of InsightNot pricedExpert's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Master's Tome of InsightNot pricedMaster's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Adept's Tome of Insight ×33Not pricedAdept's Tome of InsightTome of Insight