Skip to content
EU

This battle is on Europe. Pick a server to open its battles.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

DashboardAdd to Discord

Utopia [7UP] vs No guild and 24 more guilds

and 24 more guilds

· 15:16–15:26 UTC · 11 min33 kills2.59M fame

Most kills
Battle Bracers 6.1FlloZzzlUtopia [7UP]9kills
Biggest kill
Dawnsong 4.3Nastya98killed XLemon123563Kfame
Most kills in 10 sKills in 10 s
Battle Bracers 6.1FlloZzzlUtopia [7UP]4kills in 10 skills
Most damage
Permafrost Prism 5.2fairysoulUtopia [7UP]6.3Kdamage recordedrecorded
Most healing
Nature Staff 7.1BebratoRUtopia [7UP]519Khealed
Most deaths
Earthrune Staff 5.2ArgrainOrdo Grifforum2deaths
First blood
Carving Sword 4.3voodoobloodookilled tsisar95first kill
Most assists
Hallowfall 5.2FlintStrikeUtopia [7UP]28assists

Deaths by role

the title's two sides
RoleDiedFieldedEach
[7UP]0 deaths · 18 players
Tank040.0×
Healer040.0×
Support040.0×
Ranged020.0×
Melee040.0×
No guild6 deaths · 6 players
Tank111.0×
Healer111.0×
Ranged221.0×
Melee221.0×

Read off the main hand: the victim’s at death, each player’s on record.

Most expensive deaths

silver carried
  1. Permafrost Prism 4.2FL0kiToxic HELL [HELL]273KPermafrost Prism 4.2

Only priced kills: 1 of 33 kills.

Silver by side

1 of 33 kills priced
[7UP]priced 1 of 25 killsdestroyed273Klost0
[HELL]priced 1 of 1 deathdestroyed0lost273K

What the dead carried, on the kills a Discord card priced — a floor where a side is partly priced.

Scoreboard

Utopia182501,4632.44M273KAlliance [7UP]
Free Appointment1801,482143KNot priced: none of this side's kills has a market price on record
No guild6061,13900
Weaklings2021,20600
GachiBang2021,19200Alliance [GABA]
OPEN2 guilds2021,08300
Quinto Imperio1011,07300
Velha Guarda1011,09200
Ordo Grifforum1021,17600
All 27 sidesFewer sides18 more guilds · 18 sides
Blutmond1011,35700
S E N G O K U1011,04200
Dark-Knight1011,10700
Blackorchid10197800
Forajidos1011,01500
BUGS1011,08200
Transit1011,21500
FutuRama10192200
Risen Wrath1011,06600Alliance [CARTE]
EMPORIO ARMANI10190700Alliance [L0RD]
cocorrico1011,18600Alliance [hey]
Golgari Army10199300Alliance [AD]
House Of Duty1011,04000Alliance [REG]
Toxic HELL1011,21000Alliance [HELL]
Last in Paradise1011,47300Alliance [ZOUZ]
Not Contingent◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—00Alliance [PIEC]
Utopia18 players15 weapons
Tank4
Bedrock Mace2Bedrock Mace×2
Polehammer1Polehammer×1
Earthrune Staff1Earthrune Staff×1
Healer4
Hallowfall3Hallowfall×3
Nature Staff1Nature Staff×1
Support4
Great Arcane Staff1Great Arcane Staff×1
Occult Staff1Occult Staff×1
Malevolent Locus1Malevolent Locus×1
Lifecurse Staff1Lifecurse Staff×1
Ranged2
Dawnsong1Dawnsong×1
Permafrost Prism1Permafrost Prism×1
Melee4
Realmbreaker1Realmbreaker×1
Carving Sword1Carving Sword×1
Spirithunter1Spirithunter×1
Battle Bracers1Battle Bracers×1

Timeline

kills over time · your local time
Utopia [7UP]25No guild0Free Appointment8
0132515:20 UTC15:25 UTCKills per 30 s15:16 UTC · 3 kills — Utopia [7UP] 315:16 UTC · 1 kill — Utopia [7UP] 115:17 UTC · 3 kills — Utopia [7UP] 315:18 UTC · 6 kills — Utopia [7UP] 615:19 UTC · 2 kills — Utopia [7UP] 215:19 UTC · 3 kills — Utopia [7UP] 315:20 UTC · 2 kills — Utopia [7UP] 215:21 UTC · 1 kill — Utopia [7UP] 115:22 UTC · 1 kill — Utopia [7UP] 115:23 UTC · 1 kill — Utopia [7UP] 115:25 UTC · 2 kills — Utopia [7UP] 26Free Appointment · 8 kills15:16:08 UTC · Utopia [7UP] · kill 1 — voodoobloodoo killed tsisar95 · 27K fame15:16:08 UTC · Utopia [7UP] · kill 2 — voodoobloodoo killed BigNiz · 19K fame15:16:08 UTC · Utopia [7UP] · kill 3 — voodoobloodoo killed Argrain · 103K fame15:16:39 UTC · Utopia [7UP] · kill 4 — FlloZzzl killed KELIMOK · 42K fame15:17:03 UTC · Utopia [7UP] · kill 5 — LeosiRYR killed EdwardzTeach · 75K fame15:17:03 UTC · Utopia [7UP] · kill 6 — LeosiRYR killed Omma · 35K fame15:17:03 UTC · Utopia [7UP] · kill 7 — Nastya98 killed XLemon123 · 563K fame15:18:31 UTC · Utopia [7UP] · kill 8 — FlloZzzl killed Durnhal · 15K fame15:18:31 UTC · Utopia [7UP] · kill 9 — FlloZzzl killed Mckenouk · 86K fame15:18:31 UTC · Utopia [7UP] · kill 10 — FlloZzzl killed Artem22222222 · 3.4K fame15:18:31 UTC · Utopia [7UP] · kill 11 — fairysoul killed kikimara0 · 76K fame15:18:32 UTC · Utopia [7UP] · kill 12 — FlloZzzl killed FARHAD22 · 67K fame15:18:58 UTC · Utopia [7UP] · kill 13 — FlloZzzl killed afamham · 54K fame15:19:13 UTC · Utopia [7UP] · kill 14 — Yatiru killed SDexe · 485K fame15:19:27 UTC · Utopia [7UP] · kill 15 — voodoobloodoo killed Mnich05 · 70K fame15:19:52 UTC · Utopia [7UP] · kill 16 — Nastya98 killed Kiluon · 12K fame15:19:52 UTC · Utopia [7UP] · kill 17 — Yatiru killed battuto · 50K fame15:19:56 UTC · Utopia [7UP] · kill 18 — FlloZzzl killed Gabrielking · 31K fame15:20:49 UTC · Utopia [7UP] · kill 19 — voodoobloodoo killed sm0k4chan · 26K fame15:20:50 UTC · Utopia [7UP] · kill 20 — voodoobloodoo killed Stinapse · 25K fame15:21:17 UTC · Utopia [7UP] · kill 21 — Nastya98 killed Yad3rCola · 25K fame15:22:06 UTC · Utopia [7UP] · kill 22 — FlloZzzl killed Argrain · 37K fame15:23:54 UTC · Utopia [7UP] · kill 23 — FlloZzzl killed Andalus · 45K fame15:25:21 UTC · Utopia [7UP] · kill 24 — fairysoul killed Dyianos · 129K fame15:25:21 UTC · Utopia [7UP] · kill 25 — fairysoul killed FL0ki · 33K fameUtopia [7UP] 25No guild 015:17:03 UTC · Nastya98 killed XLemon123 · 563K fame115:19:13 UTC · Yatiru killed SDexe · 485K fame215:25:21 UTC · fairysoul killed Dyianos · 129K fame3

Not in the bars, on neither side: Free Appointment 8

Players

Permafrost Prism 5.2fairysoulUtopia [7UP] · IP 1,442Utopia7UP3066.3K01,442238K6.3Kdmg·238Kfame
fragNot Contingent [PIEC]Not ContingentPIEC0036.3K0—06.3Kdmg
Battle Bracers 6.1FlloZzzlUtopia [7UP] · IP 1,426Utopia7UP9032.6K01,426381K2.6Kdmg·381Kfame
Realmbreaker 5.2LeosiRYRUtopia [7UP] · IP 1,474Utopia7UP2042.5K01,474110K2.5Kdmg·110Kfame
Carving Sword 4.3voodoobloodooUtopia [7UP] · IP 1,465Utopia7UP60389701,465270K897dmg·270Kfame
Earthrune Staff 6.1DragsUtopia [7UP] · IP 1,482Utopia7UP00369701,4820697dmg
Spirithunter 6.1YatiruUtopia [7UP] · IP 1,438Utopia7UP20363201,438535K632dmg·535Kfame
Spiked Gauntlets 5.3UnnamodFree Appointment · IP 1,482Free Appointment—80041101,482452K411dmg·452Kfame
Dawnsong 4.3Nastya98Utopia [7UP] · IP 1,506Utopia7UP30125301,506600K253dmg·600Kfame
Hallowfall 5.2FlintStrikeUtopia [7UP] · IP 1,482Utopia7UP0028136346K1,4820136dmg·346Kheal
1–10 of 52 players
Copy names
fairysoul
frag
FlloZzzl
LeosiRYR
voodoobloodoo
Drags
Yatiru
Unnamod
Nastya98
FlintStrike
Incel
Targentumum
BebratoR
AgreSir
Kiluon
Gabrielking
Omma
XLemon123
Mnich05
battuto
ccihan
Dyianos
Sa1om4nt
tsisar95
Chark
sm0k4chan
FL0ki
Stinapse
kikimara0
MuxaLbI4
reaver3737
SDexe
EdwardzTeach
Andalus
kr1pt0n74
jofag
Durnhal
k0mug1
FrancoFelipe
ARKsurvs
Shedlovskiy
KELIMOK
LordGenome
BigNiz
FARHAD22
Artem22222222
NeonStyle
Yad3rCola
Argrain
afamham
NewOdin
Mckenouk
voodoobloodoo1,465Utopia [7UP]Stinapse1,190Weaklings4Small · 18 v 625K—
Nastya981,506Utopia [7UP]Yad3rCola928No guild4Small · 18 v 625K—
Unnamod1,482Free Appointmentjofag1,307GachiBang [GABA]4Small · 1 v 1871K—
FlloZzzl1,426Utopia [7UP]Argrain1,102Ordo Grifforum4Small · 18 v 637K—
FlloZzzl1,426Utopia [7UP]Andalus1,114No guild4Small · 18 v 645K—
fairysoul1,442Utopia [7UP]Dyianos1,271No guild4Small · 18 v 6129K—
fairysoul1,442Utopia [7UP]FL0ki1,210Toxic HELL [HELL]4Small · 18 v 633K273K
Unnamod1,482Free Appointmentreaver37371,082BUGS4Small · 1 v 18110K—
25–32 of 33 kills