Skip to content
NA

This kill is on Americas. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Expert's Bag · Outstanding
Grandmaster's Druid Cowl · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Expert's Witchwork Staff .2 · Excellent
Adept's Royal Jacket .3 · Excellent
Expert's Mistcaller .2 · Excellent
Expert's Graveguard Boots .2 · Excellent
Pork Omelette .1
Swiftclaw .1 · Excellent
Build965Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways6.1K each24Kfamekilling blow · Jhatborn16 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type2 v 25killer's side v victim'skiller v victimMediumfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 55-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Loot Butler →Loot Butler records the zone of every kill it seesLoot Butler records the zone
Victim
1,129IP−274
Expert's Bag · Good
Master's Guardian Helmet · Excellent
Adept's Martlock Cape · Excellent
Master's Frost Staff · Good
Master's Assassin Jacket · Good
Adept's Mistcaller .1 · Outstanding
Major Gigantify Potion ×22
Master's Soldier Boots · Excellent
Cabbage Soup ×22
Swiftclaw .1
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Nxnstopno alliance11201,431119K
KK4Kalliance · 2 guilds2911,390175K
EGO Companyno alliance2701,476418K
EL REAL SOLO Qno alliance1601,401119K
No guildno alliance◐224161,125672K
FURIXalliance · 2 guilds3401,324300K
Keepers of the Quagmire [MGLT]killer's side2401,421238K
N0DEalliance · 2 guilds2201,381238K
Imperium Nostrumno alliance1201,387119K
top12alliance · 2 guilds5131,276221K
Expedicionariozno alliance1101,22435K
Drachewyrm Order [DRACH]1101,48247K
YOU_ARE_DEAD [CURE]1101,349119K
Doble OC [MOZZY]1101,425119K
OxxOalliance · 3 guilds4061,23735K
The Vdarkno alliance2031,0390
allmendigosfullno alliance2028900
MEVECHno alliance1029900
DARK WOLVESSno alliance1019020
zero visitorsno alliance1019820
RETORNO DE LA CORONAno alliance1011,28146K
SHARlNGANno alliance1011,1230
A S S A S S I N O S BRno alliance1019930
CRUSTACEO KASCARUDOno alliance1011,0420
HOLY CLAPno alliance1011,0860
Sub-Versionno alliance1011,3520
Legion Ainzno alliance1011,1860
empire of the magnatsno alliance1019850
Black Tamerno alliance1011,382119K
Nemano alliance100—35K
R E G A N C Yno alliance1001,329119K
ShonioKami [novah]1031,2130
DEATHMARKK [EAZYY]1011,0030
FLASH BANG [6INCH]1011,1330
AXOLOTES [XLEGX]1011,0330
Eternal Solstice [MFX]victim's side1011,1290
Escarveil [TURKO]1011,2590
ILUMINATICS CORP [PVP4K]1011,1120
Le lys noir Qc [IG]1011,3180
XNoMercy [SIEG3]1011,1050
ETHERNAL-GLORY [QLOL]1001,448119K
Escudo_BR [TRIVZ]100—75K
LEGION GR 300 [3000]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2380
GENEI RY0D4N [SKOLL]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1550
LECHE DE TIGRE [HDTPM]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1700
All for God [PUNGA]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3450
Nemesis Command [Dere]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1340
Keepers of the Quagmire [MGLT]killed · died
this kill · 52nd of 55

Participants

5on the kill · 16 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Witchwork Staff .2Jhatbornkilling blowKeepers of the Quagmire [MGLT]1,403Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killKeepers of the Quagmire [MGLT] · 1,403 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Master's Spiked Gauntlets .1TheTite01Sea-Sky Fraternity [KK4K]1,48754.6%6540Sea-Sky Fraternity [KK4K] · 1,487 IP654dmg·0heal
Expert's Permafrost Prism .2nymphietaNo guild1,47845.4%5440No guild · 1,478 IP544dmg·0heal
Expert's Hallowfall .2SexyAimETHERNAL-GLORY [QLOL]1,44863.2%02KETHERNAL-GLORY [QLOL] · 1,448 IP0dmg·2Kheal
Expert's Hallowfall .3NatshiLoveEGO Company1,50436.8%01.2KEGO Company · 1,504 IP0dmg·1.2Kheal