Skip to content
NA

This kill is on Americas. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Grandmaster's Bag · Excellent
Expert's Royal Cowl .3 · Masterpiece
Adept's Caerleon Cape .3 · Excellent
Grandmaster's Hallowfall .1 · Excellent
Grandmaster's Cleric Robe .1 · Excellent
Elder's Mistcaller · Excellent
Major Resistance Potion ×66
Elder's Mercenary Shoes · Excellent
Grandmaster's Riding Horse · Excellent
Build2.54Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways35K each141Kfamekilling blow · XxArrthurrxX3 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type1 v 25killer's side v victim'skiller v victimMediumfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 55-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Loot Butler →Loot Butler records the zone of every kill it seesLoot Butler records the zone
Victim
1,382IP−99
Master's Bag .1 · Good
Expert's Assassin Hood .2 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Adept's Bedrock Mace .3 · Outstanding
Master's Demon Armor .1 · Excellent
Expert's Astral Aegis .2 · Excellent
Major Gigantify Potion ×88
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Expert's Armored Horse · Good
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Nxnstopno alliance11201,431119K
KK4Kalliance · 2 guilds2911,390175K
EGO Companyno alliance2701,476418K
EL REAL SOLO Qno alliance1601,401119K
No guildno alliance◐224161,125672K
FURIXalliance · 2 guilds3401,324300K
Keepers of the Quagmire [MGLT]2401,421238K
N0DEalliance · 2 guilds2201,381238K
Imperium Nostrumno alliance1201,387119K
top12alliance · 2 guilds5131,276221K
Expedicionariozno alliance1101,22435K
Drachewyrm Order [DRACH]killer's side1101,48247K
YOU_ARE_DEAD [CURE]1101,349119K
Doble OC [MOZZY]1101,425119K
OxxOalliance · 3 guilds4061,23735K
The Vdarkno alliance2031,0390
allmendigosfullno alliance2028900
MEVECHno alliance1029900
DARK WOLVESSno alliance1019020
zero visitorsno alliance1019820
RETORNO DE LA CORONAno alliance1011,28146K
SHARlNGANno alliance1011,1230
A S S A S S I N O S BRno alliance1019930
CRUSTACEO KASCARUDOno alliance1011,0420
HOLY CLAPno alliance1011,0860
Sub-Versionno alliance1011,3520
Legion Ainzno alliance1011,1860
empire of the magnatsno alliance1019850
Black Tamerno alliance · victim's side1011,382119K
Nemano alliance100—35K
R E G A N C Yno alliance1001,329119K
ShonioKami [novah]1031,2130
DEATHMARKK [EAZYY]1011,0030
FLASH BANG [6INCH]1011,1330
AXOLOTES [XLEGX]1011,0330
Eternal Solstice [MFX]1011,1290
Escarveil [TURKO]1011,2590
ILUMINATICS CORP [PVP4K]1011,1120
Le lys noir Qc [IG]1011,3180
XNoMercy [SIEG3]1011,1050
ETHERNAL-GLORY [QLOL]1001,448119K
Escudo_BR [TRIVZ]100—75K
LEGION GR 300 [3000]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2380
GENEI RY0D4N [SKOLL]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1550
LECHE DE TIGRE [HDTPM]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1700
All for God [PUNGA]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3450
Nemesis Command [Dere]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1340
Drachewyrm Order [DRACH]killed · died
this kill · 55th of 55

Participants

4on the kill · 3 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Grandmaster's Hallowfall .1XxArrthurrxXkilling blowDrachewyrm Order [DRACH]1,48220.5%2610KDrachewyrm Order [DRACH] · 1,482 IP26dmg·10Kheal
Master's Divine Staff .1RHAAARVLEGION GR 300 [3000]1,23841.7%3920KLEGION GR 300 [3000] · 1,238 IP39dmg·20Kheal
Adept's Blight Staff .2kevalucardLECHE DE TIGRE [HDTPM]1,17023.4%012KLECHE DE TIGRE [HDTPM] · 1,170 IP0dmg·12Kheal
Adept's Fallen Staff .2MagimbaGENEI RY0D4N [SKOLL]1,15514.4%07.1KGENEI RY0D4N [SKOLL] · 1,155 IP0dmg·7.1Kheal