Skip to content
AS

This kill is on Asia. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,911IP+826
Master's Bag .3 · Excellent
Elder's Royal Hood .3 · Excellent
Elder's Morgana Cape .3 · Excellent
Elder's Energy Shaper .3 · Excellent
Elder's Dragonslayer Jacket .3 · Excellent
Elder's Energy Shaper .3 · Excellent2H
Major Cleansing Potion .2 ×44
Elder's Royal Sandals .3 · Excellent
Elder's Armored Horse · Excellent
Build22.9Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways24K each95Kfamekilling blow · Kaiser161 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type1 v 21killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 47-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,086IP−826
Adept's Bag .2 · Good
Adept's Fiend Cowl .2 · Excellent
Adept's Martlock Cape .2 · Good
Adept's Bloodletter .2 · Good
Adept's Assassin Jacket .2 · Excellent
Adept's Facebreaker .2
Adept's Assassin Shoes .2 · Excellent
Beef Stew ×22
Adept's Riding Horse · Good
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Rank1alliance · 4 guilds172321,398845K
RENEWALno alliance12981,409599K
8386alliance · 2 guilds · killer's side2711,628666K
MoneyHunterno alliance2311,228141K
No guildno alliance◐20191,156182K
THE ANOMALYno alliance5101,45581K
WWWalliance · 2 guilds2121,19618K
High Cards [Jin66]1101,51482K
Western Paradise [LJS]1101,18452K
JENDalliance · 2 guilds300—51K
MVPalliance · 2 guilds2021,0700
BDadalliance · 2 guilds200—34K
DRAK DIMASno alliance1011,1290
CihuyFamiliano alliance1011,3470
Horcruxno alliance1011,1380
Asia Vanillano alliance1011,0880
God_Of_Warno alliance1011,1140
Regalia Of Sanctumno alliance1018140
Petty thiefno alliance1019200
sshhno alliance1011,0709.7K
Keepers of the Inarino alliance1011,2859.7K
Battlebornno alliance1001,24334K
Noxus Primeno alliance100—29K
TDCJno alliance100—18K
sugar dollsno alliance100—11K
Falling Star Pavilionno alliance100—9.7K
EXE-CRATIONno alliance1001,40065K
Earn To Winno alliance100—2K
feyuno alliance100—9.7K
BuShido VIIno alliance100—29K
Jesus 1s King [DVG]1011,4950
hua [DHA]1011,3362K
Only Gamers [DOTA]1011,1570
SATPOL PVE [NGA]1018110
D R A W I N G [B2B2B]1011,07511K
THE SCAVENGERS [RZC]1011,2989.7K
TONPA GANG [PHTM]10194813K
Raven Reaper [Rooks]victim's side1011,0860
CAOTAIBANZI [YYLX]1011,1830
BROTHERHOODS [RR]1011,2660
V A G A B O N D [BEYO]1011,39762K
WhiteSuits [KTA]1001,41665K
ContinentalMagicFoundation [SCC]1001,02529K
VINA HOUSE [VAT]100—11K
HOUSE OF SPADEno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side008030
ALBION AFTER S3Xno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2790
RECONNECTING [8386]killed · died
this kill · 13th of 47

Participants

4on the kill · 1 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Elder's Energy Shaper .3Kaiser16killing blowRECONNECTING [8386]1,911100.0%1.8K0RECONNECTING [8386] · 1,911 IP1.8Kdmg·0heal
Adept's Fallen Staff .2SirUmbriaNo guild1,03653.5%04.1KNo guild · 1,036 IP0dmg·4.1Kheal
Adept's Fallen Staff .2GravenKatashi21No guild1,21533.4%02.5KNo guild · 1,215 IP0dmg·2.5Kheal
Adept's Lifetouch Staff .1NcKo0zContinentalMagicFoundation [SCC]1,02513.0%0996ContinentalMagicFoundation [SCC] · 1,025 IP0dmg·996heal