Skip to content
AS

This kill is on Asia. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,280IP+38
Expert's Cleric Cowl
Adept's Cape · Good
Adept's Energy Shaper .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Druid Robe .1 · Good
Adept's Energy Shaper .2 · Outstanding2H
Adept's Soldier Boots .2 · Good
Journeyman's Riding Horse · Good
Build307Kest.
Kill fameone playerall to TakeFaxi107Kfamekilling blow · TakeFaxisolo kill
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type1 v 2killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGangfightTakeFaxi aloneno other attackers
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,242IP−38
Expert's Bag .1 · Excellent
Master's Mercenary Hood .1 · Excellent
Expert's Cape .2 · Excellent
Adept's Light Crossbow .2 · Excellent
Adept's Specter Jacket .2 · Excellent
Master's Cryptcandle · Excellent
Gigantify Potion ×22
Expert's Knight Boots .1 · Excellent
Expert's Riding Horse · Excellent
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
l Pioneer l [BGBL]killer's side1711,280302K
Slow and Steadyno alliance1101,26726K
No guildno alliance◐1018860
Shadow_guardno alliance · victim's side1011,2420
Dragon Army S [DARKS]1018750
Lucis Trust [BABY]1017930
Newbie Academy LYM [ANL]1011,0290
Noctis [DDS]1011,1180
VINA HOUSE [VAT]1011,0490
I NEED A FAT CATno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2110
Blue coralno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1110
Halbert [BLEED]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0260
l Pioneer l [BGBL]killed · died
this kill · 2nd of 8