Skip to content
AS

This kill is on Asia. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Expert's Bag .1 · Good
Expert's Cleric Cowl .2 · Good
Adept's Martlock Cape .2 · Good
Master's Bloodletter .1 · Excellent
Adept's Assassin Jacket .3 · Good
Expert's Taproot .2 · Good
Major Gigantify Potion ×44
Master's Soldier Boots .1 · Excellent
Beef Sandwich
Adept's Giant Stag · Good
Build838Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways6.5K each26Kfamekilling blow · KANAGUIIII1 in party
Silverbuild 211Knothing carried211Ksilverall pricedpriced · market
Fight type4 on the killkilling sideGangfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 8-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,280IP+13
Expert's Cleric Cowl
Adept's Cape · Good
Adept's Energy Shaper .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Druid Robe .1 · Good
Adept's Energy Shaper .2 · Outstanding2H
Adept's Soldier Boots .2 · Good
Journeyman's Riding Horse · Good
Build211K
l Pioneer l [BGBL]victim's side1711,280302K
Slow and Steadyno alliance · killer's side1101,26726K
No guildno alliance◐1018860
Shadow_guardno alliance1011,2420
Dragon Army S [DARKS]1018750
Lucis Trust [BABY]1017930
Newbie Academy LYM [ANL]1011,0290
Noctis [DDS]1011,1180
VINA HOUSE [VAT]1011,0490
I NEED A FAT CATno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2110
Blue coralno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1110
Halbert [BLEED]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0260
Slow and Steadykilled · died
this kill · 8th of 8

Participants

5on the kill · 1 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Bloodletter .1KANAGUIIIIkilling blowSlow and Steady1,267Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killSlow and Steady · 1,267 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Expert's GreataxeASWAGANDANo guild1,03243.5%4540No guild · 1,032 IP454dmg·0heal
Expert's Dual Swords .1JeanzaI NEED A FAT CAT1,21129.1%3040I NEED A FAT CAT · 1,211 IP304dmg·0heal
Master's Longbow .1ShouShiranuiBlue coral1,11127.4%2860Blue coral · 1,111 IP286dmg·0heal
Adept's Blight StaffSteveHeavenHalbert [BLEED]1,026100.0%0271Halbert [BLEED] · 1,026 IP0dmg·271heal

Victim's gear

211K6 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 32K, sell order 27K

Adept's Energy Shaper .2160KobsAdept's Energy Shaper .2Energy Shaper .2
Expert's Cleric Cowl4.3KobsExpert's Cleric CowlCleric Cowl
Adept's Druid Robe .115KobsAdept's Druid Robe .1Druid Robe .1
Adept's Soldier Boots .214KobsAdept's Soldier Boots .2Soldier Boots .2
Adept's Cape3KobsAdept's CapeCape
Journeyman's Riding Horse14KobsJourneyman's Riding HorseRiding Horse