Skip to content
Guild ButlerSign inAdd to Discord
BattlesEurope · battle #421486312

Simia [B4NAN] vs No guild and 23 more guilds

→ 3 min23 kills1.02M fameEurope

and 23 more guilds

6 fights share this id

read off who killed whom · pick one to filter every block

6 fights share this id. Albion groups kills into a battle by place and time, so a second fight in the same zone lands under the same id. The split is ours, read off who killed whom; pick one to filter every block below.

Scoreboard

30 sides · 17 alliances · sorted by kills
Casualty [NUTS]◐2701,419115K
Simia [B4NAN]◐3501,449173K
Hit and Run [IMO]◐1401,23858K
Black Sentinels [TVG]◐2201,266115K
Red Penguins [NMLS]◐1201,44358K
Last of the Rattsno alliance1101,42958K
Check-Mate [HRPN]1101,42158K
Mroczna Armia [GATE]◐110—47K
All 30 sidesFewer sides22 more guilds · 22 sides
No guildno alliance◐6051,08258K
League of legends Xno alliance2021,0480
Dernier Requiemno alliance2021,1750
Child of Darknessno alliance1011,0660
THE NAMELESSno alliance1011,2320
Siover Syndicateno alliance1011,0350
KZVRno alliance1011,0520
Olmono alliance◐100—58K
yablochniy spasno alliance◐100—58K
Eblogrizikino alliance◐101—0
Road Ridersno alliance◐101—0
Bandidos del lagno alliance◐101—0
Legion der Verdammten [DOLCE]1019690
Barbarians [APS]1018270
Gordamarini [900ip]1011,1420
Built Different [N0PE]◐101—0
Vanerna [TGP]◐100—58K
ALT SKUF [KEGA]◐101—0
Treasure Map [JOIN]◐100—58K
EQMS [MASS]◐100—49K
RU_HOM_69 [DPL]◐101—0
O N L I N E [PULSE]◐101—0
Most kills
littleleninCasualty [NUTS]7kills
99K kill fame from the 5 on this boardno weapon on record
Most healing
TalmaduviNo guild12Khealed
3 assists · no deathsno weapon on record
Most damage
DemocracyLast of the Ratts9Kdamage
recorded on kills onlyno weapon on record
Biggest loss
nidleSiover Syndicate119Kfame lost
1.79M silver carriedkilled by xXxMimmikaxXx [TVG] at

Composition

by main-hand weapon

No one here has a main hand on record yet.

Timeline

kills over time · your local time
Simia [B4NAN]4No guild0[NUTS]5[IMO]2[TVG]1[HRPN]1others2
Fight 1: Simia [B4NAN] vs No guild · THE NAMELESS · KZVRFight 2: Casualty [NUTS] vs Gordamarini [900ip] · Child of Darkness · League of legends XFight 3: Hit and Run [IMO] · Last of the Ratts vs Dernier RequiemFight 4: Black Sentinels [TVG] vs Siover SyndicateFight 5: Check-Mate [HRPN] vs Legion der Verdammten [DOLCE]Fight 6: Red Penguins [NMLS] vs Barbarians [APS]03511:43 UTC11:44 UTC11:45 UTCKills per 15 s11:42 UTC · 1 kill — Simia [B4NAN] 111:43 UTC · 3 kills — Simia [B4NAN] 33others · 2 kills[NUTS] · 5 kills[IMO] · 2 kills[TVG] · 1 kill[HRPN] · 1 kill11:42:41 UTC · Simia [B4NAN] · kill 1 — Eipok killed BroadHunter · 23K fame11:43:11 UTC · Simia [B4NAN] · kill 2 — Eipok killed maharaja · 34K fame11:43:11 UTC · Simia [B4NAN] · kill 3 — Eipok killed emirhan57 · 45K fame11:43:11 UTC · Simia [B4NAN] · kill 4 — TrC killed Anaissis · 98K fameSimia [B4NAN] 4No guild 011:42:17 UTC · xXxMimmikaxXx killed nidle · 119K fame111:43:11 UTC · TrC killed Anaissis · 98K fame211:43:38 UTC · BkNcs killed Matin8513 · 59K fame3

Not in the bars, on neither side: [NUTS] 5 · [IMO] 2 · [TVG] 1 · [HRPN] 1 · others 2

Players

◐
DemocracyLast of the Ratts · IP 1,429Last of the Ratts—10149K01,42943K9Kdmg·43Kfame
littleleninCasualty [NUTS] · IP 1,419CasualtyNUTS5064.8K01,41999K4.8Kdmg·99Kfame
MarwanUchihaRed Penguins [NMLS] · IP 1,443Red PenguinsNMLS10104.1K01,44324K4.1Kdmg·24Kfame
EipokSimia [B4NAN] · IP 1,458SimiaB4NAN3064.1K01,458102K4.1Kdmg·102Kfame
lumbermanjackCheck-Mate [HRPN] · IP 1,421Check-MateHRPN1064.1K01,42123K4.1Kdmg·23Kfame
TrCSimia [B4NAN] · IP 1,439SimiaB4NAN10373401,43998K734dmg·98Kfame
Halthdarno guild · IP 1,323no guild—00110301,3230103dmg
Pijamno guild · IP 1,439no guild—004429.8K1,439042dmg·9.8Kheal
Talmaduvino guild · IP 1,421no guild—003012K1,421012Kheal
Yakubonno guild · IP 1,458no guild—003012K1,458012Kheal
1–10 of 28 players
Copy names
Democracy
littlelenin
MarwanUchiha
Eipok
lumbermanjack
TrC
Halthdar
Pijam
Talmaduvi
Yakubon
KeshEnte
BkNcs
xXxMimmikaxXx
TantePerompak
maharaja
nidle
HenryBuds
Orf49
emirhan57
TANTEBLONDE11
nukenick
refortor
TitusSansMerci
SampleName
BroadHunter
Matin8513
tuplo
Anaissis
littlelenin1,419Casualty [NUTS]nukenick1,142Gordamarini [900ip]4Small26K~267K
xXxMimmikaxXx1,266Black Sentinels [TVG]nidle1,035Siover Syndicate4Small119K1.79M
littlelenin1,419Casualty [NUTS]TANTEBLONDE111,151League of legends X4Small31K~253K
Eipok1,458Simia [B4NAN]BroadHunter999No guild4Small23K~179K
littlelenin1,419Casualty [NUTS]HenryBuds1,066Child of Darkness4Small25K~382K
lumbermanjack1,421Check-Mate [HRPN]Orf49969Legion der Verdammten [DOLCE]4Small23K~227K
Eipok1,458Simia [B4NAN]maharaja1,052KZVR4Small34K~299K
Eipok1,458Simia [B4NAN]emirhan571,190No guild4Small45K~594K
1–8 of 15 kills