Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
Eipok
Simia [B4NAN]
1,458IP+459
Adept's Bag · Good
Adept's Assassin Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Martlock Cape .2 · Excellent
Master's Spiked Gauntlets .1 · Excellent
Adept's Jacket of Tenacity .3 · Excellent
Master's Spiked Gauntlets .1 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×44
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Good
Beef Stew
Adept's Giant Stag · Excellent
Build902Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways5.8K each23Kfamekilling blow · Eipok18 in party
Silverbuild 55Kloot 125K179Ksilver26 of 30 pricedpriced · market
Fight type4 on the killkilling sideGangfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 15-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
BroadHunter
No guild
999IP−459
Adept's Mercenary Hood .1
Adept's Cape .1
Adept's Bloodletter .1 · Good
Adept's Stalker Jacket .1
Adept's Torch .1 · Good
Minor Poison Potion
Adept's Scholar Sandals .1 · Good
Goose Omelette
Novice's Mule
Build55KLoot125K
Casualty [NUTS]◐2701,419115K
Simia [B4NAN]killer's side◐3501,449173K
Hit and Run [IMO]◐1401,23858K
Black Sentinels [TVG]◐2201,266115K
Red Penguins [NMLS]◐1201,44358K
Last of the Rattsno alliance1101,42958K
Check-Mate [HRPN]1101,42158K
Mroczna Armia [GATE]◐110—47K
No guildno alliance · victim's side◐6051,08258K
League of legends Xno alliance2021,0480
Dernier Requiemno alliance2021,1750
Child of Darknessno alliance1011,0660
THE NAMELESSno alliance1011,2320
Siover Syndicateno alliance1011,0350
KZVRno alliance1011,0520
Olmono alliance◐100—58K
yablochniy spasno alliance◐100—58K
Eblogrizikino alliance◐101—0
Road Ridersno alliance◐101—0
Bandidos del lagno alliance◐101—0
Legion der Verdammten [DOLCE]1019690
Barbarians [APS]1018270
Gordamarini [900ip]1011,1420
Built Different [N0PE]◐101—0
Vanerna [TGP]◐100—58K
ALT SKUF [KEGA]◐101—0
Treasure Map [JOIN]◐100—58K
EQMS [MASS]◐100—49K
RU_HOM_69 [DPL]◐101—0
O N L I N E [PULSE]◐101—0
Simia [B4NAN]killed · died
this kill · 4th of 15

Participants

5on the kill · 18 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Spiked Gauntlets .1Eipokkilling blowSimia [B4NAN]1,458Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killSimia [B4NAN] · 1,458 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Expert's Realmbreaker .3lumbermanjackCheck-Mate [HRPN]1,42144.8%7810Check-Mate [HRPN] · 1,421 IP781dmg·0heal
Master's Frost Staff .1DemocracyLast of the Ratts1,42928.1%4890Last of the Ratts · 1,429 IP489dmg·0heal
Adept's Carving Sword .3MarwanUchihaRed Penguins [NMLS]1,44321.2%3700Red Penguins [NMLS] · 1,443 IP370dmg·0heal
Expert's Earthrune Staff .1HalthdarVanerna1,3235.9%1030Vanerna · 1,323 IP103dmg·0heal

Victim's gear

55K9 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 90K, sell order 48K

Adept's Bloodletter .119KobsAdept's Bloodletter .1Bloodletter .1
Adept's Torch .13.6KobsAdept's Torch .1Torch .1
Adept's Mercenary Hood .13.7KobsAdept's Mercenary Hood .1Mercenary Hood .1
Adept's Stalker Jacket .114KobsAdept's Stalker Jacket .1Stalker Jacket .1
Adept's Scholar Sandals .13KobsAdept's Scholar Sandals .1Scholar Sandals .1
Adept's Cape .14.3KobsAdept's Cape .1Cape .1
Novice's Mule5KobsNovice's MuleMule
Minor Poison Potion741obsMinor Poison Potion
Goose Omelette1.6KobsGoose Omelette

Victim's inventory

125K21 items · 17 of 21 priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 90K, sell order 48K

Master's Glaive69KobsMaster's GlaiveGlaive
Expert's Hoarfrost Staff20KobsExpert's Hoarfrost StaffHoarfrost Staff
Master's Relic ×337KobsMaster's RelicRelic
Adept's Assassin Shoes .15.6KobsAdept's Assassin Shoes .1Assassin Shoes .1
Adept's Relic ×11114.3KobsAdept's RelicRelic
Expert's Relic ×443.8KobsExpert's RelicRelic
Adept's Soul ×23232.5KobsAdept's SoulSoul
Expert's Soul ×10102.2KobsExpert's SoulSoul
Adept's Assassin Hood2KobsAdept's Assassin HoodAssassin Hood
Master's Rune ×13131.8KobsMaster's RuneRune
Grandmaster's Rune ×331.6KobsGrandmaster's RuneRune
Expert's Rune ×39391.4KobsExpert's RuneRune
Silver Cup876obsSilver Cup
Simple Stone Toy872obsSimple Stone Toy
Master's Soul792obsMaster's SoulSoul
Ritual Candles589obsRitual Candles
Adept's Rune ×7171568obsAdept's RuneRune
Expert's Tome of Insight ×66Not pricedExpert's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Adept's Tome of Insight ×44Not pricedAdept's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Master's Tome of Insight ×33Not pricedMaster's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Beginner's Bag of Silver ×7171Not pricedBeginner's Bag of SilverBag of Silver