Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,472IP+386
Expert's Bag · Excellent
Expert's Assassin Hood .2 · Excellent
Adept's Morgana Cape .3 · Excellent
Adept's Energy Shaper .3 · Excellent
Master's Cleric Robe .1 · Excellent
Adept's Energy Shaper .3 · Excellent2H
Tornado in a Bottle
Adept's Royal Sandals .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew .1
Expert's Riding Horse
Build1.06Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways4.1K each17Kfamekilling blow · Milfochka11 in party
Silverbuild 256Knothing carried256Ksilverall pricedpriced · market
Fight type5 v 4killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGangfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 20-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,086IP−386
Master's Bag · Excellent
Expert's Knight Helmet .1 · Excellent
Expert's Cape .1 · Excellent
Adept's Dual Swords · Excellent
Expert's Knight Armor · Excellent
Adept's Dual Swords · Excellent2H
Invisibility Potion ×33
Master's Knight Boots · Excellent
Pork Pie ×22
Adept's Riding Horse
Build256K
Yum Yum [KARAT]killer's side◐111701,4361.01M
abcdefgijlknmorpstuno alliance1301,382236K
Egoist [TWIL]4041,3730
No guildno alliance3038130
Bombiarzeno alliance1011,0660
Lord Of The Ringno alliance1011,3680
Red Penguinsno alliance1011,0020
The Panic Buttonno alliance1011,2970
phantom lordno alliance1018620
C Y R U Sno alliance1011,1070
PVE-Albionno alliance1017820
ARMA [TUR]1011,0780
Overcharged [NORTH]1011,1960
I N V A S I O N [NTV]1011,2410
bax [S0S]1019860
Les Pourfendeurs [HADEL]victim's side1011,0860
Dominion of Plague [MIF]1011,3690
Yum Yum [KARAT]killed · died
this kill · 5th of 20

Participants

4on the kill · 11 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Energy Shaper .3Milfochkakilling blowYum Yum [KARAT]1,47275.8%1.5K0Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,472 IP1.5Kdmg·0heal
Expert's Incubus Mace .2LimbovirYum Yum [KARAT]1,50415.1%2910Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,504 IP291dmg·0heal
Adept's Blazing Staff .3AtelssYum Yum [KARAT]1,4359.1%1760Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,435 IP176dmg·0heal
Master's Wild Staff .1DarkAraviaYum Yum [KARAT]1,401100.0%0144Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,401 IP0dmg·144heal

Victim's gear

256K9 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 112K, sell order 131K

Adept's Dual Swords35KobsAdept's Dual SwordsDual Swords
Expert's Knight Helmet .112KobsExpert's Knight Helmet .1Knight Helmet .1
Expert's Knight Armor14KobsExpert's Knight ArmorKnight Armor
Master's Knight Boots13KobsMaster's Knight BootsKnight Boots
Master's Bag72KobsMaster's BagBag
Expert's Cape .119KobsExpert's Cape .1Cape .1
Adept's Riding Horse39KobsAdept's Riding HorseRiding Horse
Invisibility Potion ×3341KobsInvisibility Potion
Pork Pie ×2210KobsPork Pie