Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,504IP+237
Adept's Bag · Outstanding
Adept's Royal Helmet .3 · Excellent
Adept's Bridgewatch Cape .3 · Excellent
Expert's Incubus Mace .2 · Excellent
Adept's Duskweaver Armor .3 · Excellent
Adept's Leering Cane .3 · Excellent
Sticky Potion ×88
Master's Hunter Shoes .1 · Excellent
Avalonian Beef Sandwich
Adept's Riding Horse
Build942Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways16K each65Kfamekilling blow · Limbovir4 in party
Silverbuild 346Knothing carried346Ksilverall pricedpriced · market
Fight type5 v 4killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGangfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 20-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
MEZIN
No guild
1,267IP−237
Expert's Bag · Outstanding
Master's Hunter Hood .1 · Good
Expert's Cape · Good
Master's Fire Staff .1 · Good
Master's Cleric Robe .1 · Outstanding
Master's Tome of Spells .1 · Outstanding
Master's Scholar Sandals .1 · Outstanding
Journeyman's Riding Horse · Good
Build346K
Yum Yum [KARAT]killer's side◐111701,4361.01M
abcdefgijlknmorpstuno alliance1301,382236K
Egoist [TWIL]4041,3730
No guildno alliance · victim's side3038130
Bombiarzeno alliance1011,0660
Lord Of The Ringno alliance1011,3680
Red Penguinsno alliance1011,0020
The Panic Buttonno alliance1011,2970
phantom lordno alliance1018620
C Y R U Sno alliance1011,1070
PVE-Albionno alliance1017820
ARMA [TUR]1011,0780
Overcharged [NORTH]1011,1960
I N V A S I O N [NTV]1011,2410
bax [S0S]1019860
Les Pourfendeurs [HADEL]1011,0860
Dominion of Plague [MIF]1011,3690
Yum Yum [KARAT]killed · died
this kill · 9th of 20

Participants

5on the kill · 4 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Incubus Mace .2Limbovirkilling blowYum Yum [KARAT]1,504Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killYum Yum [KARAT] · 1,504 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Blazing Staff .3AtelssYum Yum [KARAT]1,43568.6%1.3K0Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,435 IP1.3Kdmg·0heal
Master's Cursed Skull .1Natiassabcdefgijlknmorpstu1,38231.4%5860abcdefgijlknmorpstu · 1,382 IP586dmg·0heal
Master's Wild Staff .1DarkAraviaYum Yum [KARAT]1,40165.9%04.5KYum Yum [KARAT] · 1,401 IP0dmg·4.5Kheal
Adept's Hallowfall .3MissMiracleYum Yum [KARAT]1,48734.1%02.3KYum Yum [KARAT] · 1,487 IP0dmg·2.3Kheal

Victim's gear

346K8 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 278K, sell order 335K

Master's Fire Staff .192KobsMaster's Fire Staff .1Fire Staff .1
Master's Tome of Spells .140KobsMaster's Tome of Spells .1Tome of Spells .1
Master's Hunter Hood .148KobsMaster's Hunter Hood .1Hunter Hood .1
Master's Cleric Robe .186KobsMaster's Cleric Robe .1Cleric Robe .1
Master's Scholar Sandals .142KobsMaster's Scholar Sandals .1Scholar Sandals .1
Expert's Bag16KobsExpert's BagBag
Expert's Cape5.8KobsExpert's CapeCape
Journeyman's Riding Horse15KobsJourneyman's Riding HorseRiding Horse