Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,387IP+306
Expert's Bag
Grandmaster's Assassin Hood · Outstanding
Adept's Lymhurst Cape .3 · Excellent
Master's Infernal Staff .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Duskweaver Armor .3 · Excellent
Master's Infernal Staff .1 · Outstanding2H
Tornado in a Bottle ×88
Master's Cleric Sandals .1 · Outstanding
Pork Omelette .1
Swiftclaw .1
Build660Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways9.4K each38Kfamekilling blow · Naranja14 in party
Silverbuild 285Kloot 468286Ksilverall pricedpriced · market
Fight type7 v 9killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 33-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,080IP−306
Expert's Bag .2 · Excellent
Expert's Hunter Hood .1 · Good
Adept's Fort Sterling Cape · Outstanding
Expert's Double Bladed Staff .1 · Outstanding
Expert's Stalker Jacket .1 · Outstanding
Expert's Double Bladed Staff .1 · Outstanding2H
Major Healing Potion
Master's Hunter Shoes · Good
Mutton Sandwich
Journeyman's Riding Horse
Build285KLoot468
KARATalliance · 2 guilds · killer's side◐143201,4401.81M
No guildno alliance9191,1002.5K
THORN [S0L0]2028920
End of Silence [SOA]2021,1200
A7squadno alliance1028970
La Caverneno alliance1029980
parsino alliance1021,0120
Retired Mechabellum Playersno alliance1011,0520
Riannonhno alliance1011,4850
OUTPLAYED AOno alliance · victim's side1011,0800
VITRYLAno alliance1011,0640
TheInfectionno alliance1011,3200
KnightsOfCamelot [HOG]1021,1760
Neko Shogun [S4D]1021,0340
MYDUKI [TOP3]1011,0930
PETRA [S0S]1019160
NoTag [CLP]1011,0780
Wanderers of Fortune [ENJY]1011,0630
Humanity [MASS]1011,3310
Toy Story [KYOTO]◐100—2.5K
Yum Yum [KARAT]killed · died
this kill · 8th of 33

Participants

4on the kill · 14 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Infernal Staff .1Naranjakilling blowYum Yum [KARAT]1,38728.3%7060Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,387 IP706dmg·0heal
Adept's Energy Shaper .3PaineYum Yum [KARAT]1,53854.7%1.4K0Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,538 IP1.4Kdmg·0heal
Expert's Mistpiercer .2varanoriYum Yum [KARAT]1,45117.0%4250Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,451 IP425dmg·0heal
Expert's Hallowfall .2RiGhtNOW3Yum Yum [KARAT]1,437100.0%0224Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,437 IP0dmg·224heal

Victim's gear

285K9 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 174K, sell order 279K

Expert's Double Bladed Staff .144KobsExpert's Double Bladed Staff .1Double Bladed Staff .1
Expert's Hunter Hood .117KobsExpert's Hunter Hood .1Hunter Hood .1
Expert's Stalker Jacket .146KobsExpert's Stalker Jacket .1Stalker Jacket .1
Master's Hunter Shoes23KobsMaster's Hunter ShoesHunter Shoes
Expert's Bag .280KobsExpert's Bag .2Bag .2
Adept's Fort Sterling Cape49KobsAdept's Fort Sterling CapeFort Sterling Cape
Journeyman's Riding Horse15KobsJourneyman's Riding HorseRiding Horse
Major Healing Potion8.2KobsMajor Healing Potion
Mutton Sandwich1.8KobsMutton Sandwich

Victim's inventory

4682 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 174K, sell order 279K

Adept's Relic398obsAdept's RelicRelic
Expert's Rune ×2270obsExpert's RuneRune