Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,462IP+381
Master's Bag .1 · Excellent
Adept's Assassin Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Morgana Cape .3 · Excellent
Expert's Permafrost Prism .2 · Excellent
Expert's Scholar Robe .2 · Masterpiece
Expert's Permafrost Prism .2 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion
Expert's Stalker Shoes .2 · Excellent
Pork Omelette .1
Direwolf
Build1.49Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways7.8K each31Kfamekilling blow · Phoenix996614 in party
Silverbuild 314Knothing carried314Ksilverall pricedpriced · market
Fight type7 v 9killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 33-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,081IP−381
Adept's Bag .2 · Good
Adept's Guardian Helmet .2 · Good
Adept's Caerleon Cape .2 · Good
Adept's Crossbow .2
Adept's Cleric Robe .2 · Good
Adept's Crossbow .22H
Adept's Demon Boots .2 · Good
Beef Stew
Expert's Riding Horse
Build314K
KARATalliance · 2 guilds · killer's side◐143201,4401.81M
No guildno alliance9191,1002.5K
THORN [S0L0]2028920
End of Silence [SOA]2021,1200
A7squadno alliance1028970
La Caverneno alliance1029980
parsino alliance1021,0120
Retired Mechabellum Playersno alliance1011,0520
Riannonhno alliance1011,4850
OUTPLAYED AOno alliance1011,0800
VITRYLAno alliance1011,0640
TheInfectionno alliance1011,3200
KnightsOfCamelot [HOG]1021,1760
Neko Shogun [S4D]victim's side1021,0340
MYDUKI [TOP3]1011,0930
PETRA [S0S]1019160
NoTag [CLP]1011,0780
Wanderers of Fortune [ENJY]1011,0630
Humanity [MASS]1011,3310
Toy Story [KYOTO]◐100—2.5K
Yum Yum [KARAT]killed · died
this kill · 19th of 33

Participants

5on the kill · 14 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Permafrost Prism .2Phoenix9966killing blowYum Yum [KARAT]1,462Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killYum Yum [KARAT] · 1,462 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Expert's Mistpiercer .2varanoriYum Yum [KARAT]1,45174.3%1.3K0Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,451 IP1.3Kdmg·0heal
Adept's Energy Shaper .3PaineYum Yum [KARAT]1,53825.7%4470Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,538 IP447dmg·0heal
Expert's Hallowfall .2RiGhtNOW3Yum Yum [KARAT]1,43762.7%05KYum Yum [KARAT] · 1,437 IP0dmg·5Kheal
Adept's Blight Staff .31ronMurdererYum Yum [KARAT]1,45437.3%03KYum Yum [KARAT] · 1,454 IP0dmg·3Kheal

Victim's gear

314K8 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 171K, sell order 101K

Adept's Crossbow .247KobsAdept's Crossbow .2Crossbow .2
Adept's Guardian Helmet .216KobsAdept's Guardian Helmet .2Guardian Helmet .2
Adept's Cleric Robe .230KobsAdept's Cleric Robe .2Cleric Robe .2
Adept's Demon Boots .221KobsAdept's Demon Boots .2Demon Boots .2
Adept's Bag .230KobsAdept's Bag .2Bag .2
Adept's Caerleon Cape .288KobsAdept's Caerleon Cape .2Caerleon Cape .2
Expert's Riding Horse77KobsExpert's Riding HorseRiding Horse
Beef Stew4.8KobsBeef Stew