Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Adept's Bag .1 · Good
Elder's Soldier Helmet · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Elder's Battle Bracers · Excellent
Master's Hellion Jacket .2 · Excellent
Elder's Battle Bracers · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×77
Expert's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew .1
Swiftclaw .1
Build1.84Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways57K each228Kfamekilling blow · SushiRipWestServ15 in party
Silverbuild 226Kloot 559K785Ksilver28 of 37 pricedpriced · market
Fight type5 v 12killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 33-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
Zyrnitra
No guild
1,172IP−299
Expert's Bag · Good
Expert's Royal Hood .1 · Good
Master's Morgana Cape .1
Master's Energy Shaper .1 · Good
Master's Cleric Robe .1 · Good
Master's Energy Shaper .1 · Good2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×44
Master's Boots of Valor .1 · Outstanding
Beef Stew
Expert's Armored Horse
Build226KLoot559K
Sand Syndicate [ALL4]killer's side◐102001,4651.84M
B2B2B2B2B2B [YO]◐2701,611450K
Pratele Hranateho Stolu [DOLCE]◐2501,539264K
NDAalliance · 2 guilds◐2511,374240K
Better Get Back [BEALL]◐250—443K
WhyMealliance · 2 guilds◐2401,407293K
Ascension [HOG]◐1401,421225K
M3R Company [SIX]◐1401,471134K
white slaveno alliance◐1301,431209K
Journey to disband [BUST]◐1301,494134K
No guildno alliance · victim's side◐212161,100411K
MASSalliance · 2 guilds◐311—448K
F U L L S E N Dno alliance◐2111,47197K
NUTSalliance · 2 guilds◐2121,24461K
BE CAREFULL BOMB BOMBno alliance1101,391134K
Bandidos del lagno alliance1101,22313K
Iron Dome [TOS]1101,42363K
Risen Wrathno alliance◐303—0
Lav [PIV0]◐3031,4000
DIORalliance · 2 guilds2021,3390
REKKA [UR]◐2011,044134K
Dispalliance · 2 guilds2021,0630
Black Sheeps [S0L0]◐202—0
Gallia Rebellisno alliance1011,4410
Bombiarzeno alliance1011,2590
Dragones De Platano alliance1011,4050
Riannonhno alliance1011,3210
Star Linxno alliance1018290
MeKaMbeno alliance1011,1250
Mesgejaino alliance1011,0830
Dutch Chaosno alliance1011,23647K
FBIno alliance1011,3520
AO MMMno alliance1011,0320
Knights Of Nightmaresno alliance◐101—0
Get Clappedno alliance◐100—23K
afjwsitno alliance◐101—0
Deporte en Porteno alliance◐101—121K
Avoid_Meno alliance◐100—134K
OneUPno alliance◐101—0
LiMingno alliance◐101—0
Crimson Sunno alliance◐101—0
500 Logikino alliance◐101—0
Balkan Legionno alliance◐100—19K
ELF Silverleafno alliance◐101—0
URPAQno alliance◐101—0
Chpokno alliance◐101—19K
Olimpianosno alliance◐101—23K
Severno alliance◐101—0
Grand Baltrus Lejyonuno alliance◐100—225K
kikorikino alliance◐101—0
Greedy Unicornno alliance◐100—19K
Ecos de Avalonno alliance◐100—204K
ANKLAWno alliance◐101—0
D R A U G R [DRAUG]1011,4450
Follow The Crown [Guard]1011,14947K
Satis Faction [MKGA]◐100—134K
PVE Thetford [OLD]◐101—0
Kal Vas Flam [EPIC]◐100—121K
K4L1BR [HADEL]◐101—0
TEAM BLAST [XL]◐101—23K
UItima Ratio [TTF]◐100—19K
JUSTICE OF ALBION [JUS]◐101—0
Being as an ocean [PRADA]◐101—0
WHY NOT [LEASH]◐100—218K
CRISGUN [DBD]◐101—0
REFAKERITOS [ONTOP]◐100—134K
Bandits [GABA]◐101—0
ACAB [QQA]◐100—70K
67 Mango [SBD]◐100—134K
Gatherers Tears [BAGNO]◐101—0
Sand Syndicate [ALL4]killed · died
this kill · 2nd of 33

Participants

5on the kill · 15 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Elder's Battle BracersSushiRipWestServkilling blowSand Syndicate [ALL4]1,471Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killSand Syndicate [ALL4] · 1,471 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Master's Realmbreaker .2ZypherXSSand Syndicate [ALL4]1,508100.0%8670Sand Syndicate [ALL4] · 1,508 IP867dmg·0heal
Master's Rampant Staff .1ZakiotaSand Syndicate [ALL4]1,43240.1%0677Sand Syndicate [ALL4] · 1,432 IP0dmg·677heal
Expert's Hallowfall .3BepsiLast of the Ratts [WhyMe]1,54538.5%0650Last of the Ratts [WhyMe] · 1,545 IP0dmg·650heal
Expert's Holy Staff .2WyKZiiTreasure Map1,36821.4%0361Treasure Map · 1,368 IP0dmg·361heal

Victim's gear

226K9 items · 5 of 9 priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 348K, sell order 613K

Master's Energy Shaper .1Not pricedMaster's Energy Shaper .1Energy Shaper .1
Expert's Royal Hood .1Not pricedExpert's Royal Hood .1Royal Hood .1
Master's Cleric Robe .171KobsMaster's Cleric Robe .1Cleric Robe .1
Master's Boots of Valor .1Not pricedMaster's Boots of Valor .1Boots of Valor .1
Expert's Bag14KobsExpert's BagBag
Master's Morgana Cape .1Not pricedMaster's Morgana Cape .1Morgana Cape .1
Expert's Armored Horse90KobsExpert's Armored HorseArmored Horse
Major Gigantify Potion ×4446KobsMajor Gigantify Potion
Beef Stew4.7KobsBeef Stew

Victim's inventory

559K28 items · 23 of 28 priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 348K, sell order 613K

Adept's Knight Armor .3144KobsAdept's Knight Armor .3Knight Armor .3
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3121KobsAdept's Smuggler Cape .3Smuggler Cape .3
Master's Spear .1120KobsMaster's Spear .1Spear .1
Adept's Riding Horse38KobsAdept's Riding HorseRiding Horse
Sacrificial Dagger22KobsSacrificial Dagger
Master's Soul ×151512KobsMaster's SoulSoul
Expert's Knight Boots .112KobsExpert's Knight Boots .1Knight Boots .1
Adept's Relic ×282812KobsAdept's RelicRelic
Expert's Soul ×464611KobsExpert's SoulSoul
Expert's Relic ×11119.6KobsExpert's RelicRelic
Master's Relic ×337.7KobsMaster's RelicRelic
Grandmaster's Relic7.5KobsGrandmaster's RelicRelic
Adept's Soul ×66666.8KobsAdept's SoulSoul
T7_RANDOM_DUNGEON_SOLO_TOKEN_D1@16.4KobsT7_RANDOM_DUNGEON_SOLO_TOKEN_D1@1
Master's Rune ×42426.2KobsMaster's RuneRune
Grandmaster's Soul ×225.2KobsGrandmaster's SoulSoul
Expert's Rune ×1291294.9KobsExpert's RuneRune
Expert's Guardian Helmet4.2KobsExpert's Guardian HelmetGuardian Helmet
Elder's Rune2.7KobsElder's RuneRune
Adept's Scholar Cowl .12.5KobsAdept's Scholar Cowl .1Scholar Cowl .1
Grandmaster's Rune ×331.7KobsGrandmaster's RuneRune
Adept's Rune ×117117936obsAdept's RuneRune
Ornamental Scepter863obsOrnamental Scepter
Grandmaster's Fiend Sandals .1Not pricedGrandmaster's Fiend Sandals .1Fiend Sandals .1
Expert's Tome of InsightNot pricedExpert's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Adept's Tome of Insight ×22Not pricedAdept's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Beginner's Bag of Silver ×2424Not pricedBeginner's Bag of SilverBag of Silver
TrashNot pricedTrash