Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Adept's Bag
Master's Soldier Helmet · Excellent
Expert's Martlock Cape
Master's Mace
Grandmaster's Guardian Armor · Good
Master's Sarcophagus .1
Major Gigantify Potion ×22
Master's Soldier Boots · Good
Adept's Giant Stag
Build406Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways3.4K each13Kfamekilling blow · L3oOo1 in party
Silverbuild 138Kloot 67K205Ksilver15 of 19 pricedpriced · market
Fight type1 v 12killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 33-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,138IP−85
Adept's Bag .1
Adept's Assassin Hood .1 · Excellent
Adept's Cape .1
Adept's Great Frost Staff .1 · Excellent
Adept's Assassin Jacket .1 · Excellent
Adept's Great Frost Staff .1 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×22
Adept's Mage Sandals .1 · Excellent
Beef Stew ×22
Adept's Riding Horse
Build138KLoot67K
Sand Syndicate [ALL4]◐102001,4651.84M
B2B2B2B2B2B [YO]◐2701,611450K
Pratele Hranateho Stolu [DOLCE]◐2501,539264K
NDAalliance · 2 guilds◐2511,374240K
Better Get Back [BEALL]◐250—443K
WhyMealliance · 2 guilds◐2401,407293K
Ascension [HOG]◐1401,421225K
M3R Company [SIX]◐1401,471134K
white slaveno alliance◐1301,431209K
Journey to disband [BUST]◐1301,494134K
No guildno alliance◐212161,100411K
MASSalliance · 2 guilds◐311—448K
F U L L S E N Dno alliance◐2111,47197K
NUTSalliance · 2 guilds◐2121,24461K
BE CAREFULL BOMB BOMBno alliance1101,391134K
Bandidos del lagno alliance · killer's side1101,22313K
Iron Dome [TOS]1101,42363K
Risen Wrathno alliance◐303—0
Lav [PIV0]◐3031,4000
DIORalliance · 2 guilds2021,3390
REKKA [UR]◐2011,044134K
Dispalliance · 2 guilds · victim's side2021,0630
Black Sheeps [S0L0]◐202—0
Gallia Rebellisno alliance1011,4410
Bombiarzeno alliance1011,2590
Dragones De Platano alliance1011,4050
Riannonhno alliance1011,3210
Star Linxno alliance1018290
MeKaMbeno alliance1011,1250
Mesgejaino alliance1011,0830
Dutch Chaosno alliance1011,23647K
FBIno alliance1011,3520
AO MMMno alliance1011,0320
Knights Of Nightmaresno alliance◐101—0
Get Clappedno alliance◐100—23K
afjwsitno alliance◐101—0
Deporte en Porteno alliance◐101—121K
Avoid_Meno alliance◐100—134K
OneUPno alliance◐101—0
LiMingno alliance◐101—0
Crimson Sunno alliance◐101—0
500 Logikino alliance◐101—0
Balkan Legionno alliance◐100—19K
ELF Silverleafno alliance◐101—0
URPAQno alliance◐101—0
Chpokno alliance◐101—19K
Olimpianosno alliance◐101—23K
Severno alliance◐101—0
Grand Baltrus Lejyonuno alliance◐100—225K
kikorikino alliance◐101—0
Greedy Unicornno alliance◐100—19K
Ecos de Avalonno alliance◐100—204K
ANKLAWno alliance◐101—0
D R A U G R [DRAUG]1011,4450
Follow The Crown [Guard]1011,14947K
Satis Faction [MKGA]◐100—134K
PVE Thetford [OLD]◐101—0
Kal Vas Flam [EPIC]◐100—121K
K4L1BR [HADEL]◐101—0
TEAM BLAST [XL]◐101—23K
UItima Ratio [TTF]◐100—19K
JUSTICE OF ALBION [JUS]◐101—0
Being as an ocean [PRADA]◐101—0
WHY NOT [LEASH]◐100—218K
CRISGUN [DBD]◐101—0
REFAKERITOS [ONTOP]◐100—134K
Bandits [GABA]◐101—0
ACAB [QQA]◐100—70K
67 Mango [SBD]◐100—134K
Gatherers Tears [BAGNO]◐101—0
Bandidos del lagkilled · died
this kill · 30th of 33

Participants

5on the kill · 1 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's MaceL3oOokilling blowBandidos del lag1,223Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killBandidos del lag · 1,223 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Master's Hallowfall .2CrosUGrand Baltrus Lejyonu1,45028.3%012KGrand Baltrus Lejyonu · 1,450 IP0dmg·12Kheal
Expert's Hallowfall .3BepsiLast of the Ratts [WhyMe]1,62827.8%011KLast of the Ratts [WhyMe] · 1,628 IP0dmg·11Kheal
Master's Rampant Staff .1ZakiotaSand Syndicate [ALL4]1,51522.6%09.3KSand Syndicate [ALL4] · 1,515 IP0dmg·9.3Kheal
Master's Hallowfall .2SzybkaZupa67 Mango1,51721.3%08.8K67 Mango · 1,517 IP0dmg·8.8Kheal

Victim's gear

138K9 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 56K, sell order 85K

Adept's Great Frost Staff .119KobsAdept's Great Frost Staff .1Great Frost Staff .1
Adept's Assassin Hood .15.4KobsAdept's Assassin Hood .1Assassin Hood .1
Adept's Assassin Jacket .120KobsAdept's Assassin Jacket .1Assassin Jacket .1
Adept's Mage Sandals .19.9KobsAdept's Mage Sandals .1Mage Sandals .1
Adept's Bag .18.9KobsAdept's Bag .1Bag .1
Adept's Cape .14.3KobsAdept's Cape .1Cape .1
Adept's Riding Horse38KobsAdept's Riding HorseRiding Horse
Major Gigantify Potion ×2223KobsMajor Gigantify Potion
Beef Stew ×229.4KobsBeef Stew

Victim's inventory

67K10 items · 6 of 10 priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 56K, sell order 85K

Expert's Transport Ox53KobsExpert's Transport OxTransport Ox
Adept's Relic ×10104.1KobsAdept's RelicRelic
Expert's Relic ×443.5KobsExpert's RelicRelic
Grandmaster's Soul2.6KobsGrandmaster's SoulSoul
Master's Relic2.6KobsMaster's RelicRelic
Master's Soul794obsMaster's SoulSoul
Elder's Tome of Insight ×88Not pricedElder's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Master's Tome of Insight ×66Not pricedMaster's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Expert's Tome of Insight ×3737Not pricedExpert's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Adept's Tome of Insight ×4141Not pricedAdept's Tome of InsightTome of Insight