Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,238IP+201
Expert's Bag .1 · Good
Expert's Assassin Hood .2 · Good
Adept's Martlock Cape .2 · Good
Expert's Dawnsong .1 · Excellent
Expert's Cleric Robe .2 · Outstanding
Expert's Dawnsong .1 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×44
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Outstanding
Beef Stew
Swiftclaw .1 · Good
Build525Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways8.7K each35Kfamekilling blow · BkNcs18 in party
Silverbuild 314Kloot 109K423Ksilver14 of 18 pricedpriced · market
Fight type4 on the killkilling sideGangfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 15-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,037IP−201
Expert's Bag .1 · Good
Adept's Scholar Cowl .2
Expert's Martlock Cape · Good
Master's Wild Staff · Outstanding
Adept's Druid Robe .2 · Good
Master's Wild Staff · Outstanding2H
Minor Healing Potion ×55
Adept's Scholar Sandals .2 · Good
Expert's Riding Horse
Build314KLoot109K
Casualty [NUTS]◐2701,419115K
Simia [B4NAN]◐3501,449173K
Hit and Run [IMO]killer's side◐1401,23858K
Black Sentinels [TVG]◐2201,266115K
Red Penguins [NMLS]◐1201,44358K
Last of the Rattsno alliance1101,42958K
Check-Mate [HRPN]1101,42158K
Mroczna Armia [GATE]◐110—47K
No guildno alliance · victim's side◐6051,08258K
League of legends Xno alliance2021,0480
Dernier Requiemno alliance2021,1750
Child of Darknessno alliance1011,0660
THE NAMELESSno alliance1011,2320
Siover Syndicateno alliance1011,0350
KZVRno alliance1011,0520
Olmono alliance◐100—58K
yablochniy spasno alliance◐100—58K
Eblogrizikino alliance◐101—0
Road Ridersno alliance◐101—0
Bandidos del lagno alliance◐101—0
Legion der Verdammten [DOLCE]1019690
Barbarians [APS]1018270
Gordamarini [900ip]1011,1420
Built Different [N0PE]◐101—0
Vanerna [TGP]◐100—58K
ALT SKUF [KEGA]◐101—0
Treasure Map [JOIN]◐100—58K
EQMS [MASS]◐100—49K
RU_HOM_69 [DPL]◐101—0
O N L I N E [PULSE]◐101—0
Hit and Run [IMO]killed · died
this kill · 14th of 15

Participants

5on the kill · 18 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Dawnsong .1BkNcskilling blowHit and Run [IMO]1,238Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killHit and Run [IMO] · 1,238 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Master's Frost Staff .1DemocracyLast of the Ratts1,429100.0%1K0Last of the Ratts · 1,429 IP1Kdmg·0heal
Adept's Hallowfall .3YakubonEQMS1,45836.9%02KEQMS · 1,458 IP0dmg·2Kheal
Master's Hallowfall .2PijamNo guild1,43935.2%01.9KNo guild · 1,439 IP0dmg·1.9Kheal
Adept's Redemption Staff .3TalmaduviCasualty [NUTS]1,42127.9%01.5KCasualty [NUTS] · 1,421 IP0dmg·1.5Kheal

Victim's gear

314K8 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 205K, sell order 279K

Master's Wild Staff62KobsMaster's Wild StaffWild Staff
Adept's Scholar Cowl .214KobsAdept's Scholar Cowl .2Scholar Cowl .2
Adept's Druid Robe .234KobsAdept's Druid Robe .2Druid Robe .2
Adept's Scholar Sandals .215KobsAdept's Scholar Sandals .2Scholar Sandals .2
Expert's Bag .127KobsExpert's Bag .1Bag .1
Expert's Martlock Cape82KobsExpert's Martlock CapeMartlock Cape
Expert's Riding Horse78KobsExpert's Riding HorseRiding Horse
Minor Healing Potion ×55950obsMinor Healing Potion

Victim's inventory

109K10 items · 6 of 10 priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 205K, sell order 279K

Sealed Royal Sigil53KobsSealed Royal Sigil
Master's Axe22KobsMaster's AxeAxe
Master's Pickaxe20KobsMaster's PickaxePickaxe
Uncommon Cedar Logs .1 ×13136KobsUncommon Cedar Logs .1
Cabbage Soup5.6KobsCabbage Soup
Runite Ore ×221.8KobsRunite Ore
Expert Prospector's Journal (Partially Full)Not pricedExpert Prospector's Journal (Partially Full)
Expert Lumberjack's Journal (Partially Full)Not pricedExpert Lumberjack's Journal (Partially Full)
Master's Tome of Insight ×44Not pricedMaster's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Expert's Tome of Insight ×44Not pricedExpert's Tome of InsightTome of Insight