Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Adept's Guardian Helmet .3 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .2 · Excellent
Expert's Longbow .2 · Excellent
Adept's Cleric Robe .3 · Excellent
Expert's Longbow .2 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×33
Adept's Scholar Sandals .3 · Outstanding
Journeyman's Riding Horse
Build584Kest.
Kill famesplit 3 ways27K each81Kfamekilling blow · DeviLoveYou10 in party
Silverbuild 607Kloot 156K763Ksilver27 of 31 pricedpriced · market
Fight type3 v 4killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGangfightkilling blow + 2 attackersin a 12-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,024IP−383
Expert's Bag · Outstanding
Adept's Assassin Hood .1 · Good
Master's Lymhurst Cape .1
Expert's Earthrune Staff .2
Master's Soldier Armor
Expert's Earthrune Staff .22H
Adept's Soldier Boots .1 · Outstanding
Expert's Armored Horse · Good
Build607KLoot156K
UNEXPECTED DEATH [FED]killer's side◐7801,332419K
Bank01no alliance1201,47862K
Lunar Wolfno alliance1201,38762K
No guildno alliance4048830
El Gremiono alliance · victim's side2021,1220
WipeAllno alliance1011,2540
THE_MOROCCANsno alliance1018640
YourMotherNextno alliance1011,2010
Damnatio Memoriaeno alliance1011,2430
Red Penguins [NMLS]1019390
Requiem Aeternam [nF]1011,2190
CHVK-FORT [RUFSt]◐100—62K
The Court [puvo]◐100—62K
UNEXPECTED DEATH [FED]killed · died
this kill · 9th of 12

Participants

3on the kill · 10 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Longbow .2DeviLoveYoukilling blowUNEXPECTED DEATH [FED]1,40742.8%9210UNEXPECTED DEATH [FED] · 1,407 IP921dmg·0heal
Grandmaster's DawnsongzalalBank011,47832.1%6920Bank01 · 1,478 IP692dmg·0heal
Master's Frost StaffVitekVernUNEXPECTED DEATH [FED]1,35725.1%5400UNEXPECTED DEATH [FED] · 1,357 IP540dmg·0heal

Victim's gear

607K7 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 575K, sell order 160K

Expert's Earthrune Staff .2300KobsExpert's Earthrune Staff .2Earthrune Staff .2
Adept's Assassin Hood .12.5KobsAdept's Assassin Hood .1Assassin Hood .1
Master's Soldier Armor30KobsMaster's Soldier ArmorSoldier Armor
Adept's Soldier Boots .16.3KobsAdept's Soldier Boots .1Soldier Boots .1
Expert's Bag16KobsExpert's BagBag
Master's Lymhurst Cape .1165KobsMaster's Lymhurst Cape .1Lymhurst Cape .1
Expert's Armored Horse87KobsExpert's Armored HorseArmored Horse

Victim's inventory

156K24 items · 20 of 24 priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 575K, sell order 160K

Master's Great Cursed Staff60KobsMaster's Great Cursed StaffGreat Cursed Staff
Expert's Fisherman Garb18KobsExpert's Fisherman GarbFisherman Garb
Expert Stonecutter's Journal (Empty) ×3318KobsExpert Stonecutter's Journal (Empty)
Expert's Fisherman Cap12KobsExpert's Fisherman CapFisherman Cap
Expert's Fisherman Workboots9.9KobsExpert's Fisherman WorkbootsFisherman Workboots
Adept Gamekeeper's Journal (Empty) ×229.3KobsAdept Gamekeeper's Journal (Empty)
Expert's Fishing Rod7KobsExpert's Fishing RodFishing Rod
Expert's Stone Hammer6.3KobsExpert's Stone HammerStone Hammer
Expert Gamekeeper's Journal (Empty)3.2KobsExpert Gamekeeper's Journal (Empty)
Master's Relic2.2KobsMaster's RelicRelic
Expert's Relic ×221.5KobsExpert's RelicRelic
Master's Soul ×221.2KobsMaster's SoulSoul
Expert's Soul ×661.2KobsExpert's SoulSoul
Adept's Relic ×331.2KobsAdept's RelicRelic
Adept's Axe1.1KobsAdept's AxeAxe
Adept's Soul ×1111957obsAdept's SoulSoul
Master's Rune ×55750obsMaster's RuneRune
Expert's Rune ×1515600obsExpert's RuneRune
Grandmaster's Rune526obsGrandmaster's RuneRune
Adept's Rune ×3131248obsAdept's RuneRune
Expert Stonecutter's Journal (Partially Full)Not pricedExpert Stonecutter's Journal (Partially Full)
Expert's Tome of Insight ×55Not pricedExpert's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Master's Tome of Insight ×33Not pricedMaster's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Adept's Tome of InsightNot pricedAdept's Tome of InsightTome of Insight