Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,478IP+593
Grandmaster's Assassin Hood
Adept's Fort Sterling Cape .3 · Good
Grandmaster's Dawnsong · Outstanding
Grandmaster's Cleric Robe · Outstanding
Grandmaster's Dawnsong · Outstanding2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×55
Adept's Royal Sandals .3 · Outstanding
Beef Stew .2
Swiftclaw .1
Build1.35Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways852 each3.4Kfamekilling blow · zalal10 in party
Silverbuild 36Kloot 14K50Ksilverall pricedpriced · market
Fight type4 on the killkilling sideGangfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 12-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
Kabakeiro
No guild
886IP−593
Adept's Bag · Good
Adept's Cleric Cowl · Good
Adept's Cape · Good
Adept's Longbow
Adept's Assassin Jacket · Good
Adept's Longbow2H
Minor Gigantify Potion ×33
Adept's Knight Boots · Good
Carrot Soup ×33
Journeyman's Riding Horse · Good
Build36KLoot14K
UNEXPECTED DEATH [FED]◐7801,332419K
Bank01no alliance · killer's side1201,47862K
Lunar Wolfno alliance1201,38762K
No guildno alliance · victim's side4048830
El Gremiono alliance2021,1220
WipeAllno alliance1011,2540
THE_MOROCCANsno alliance1018640
YourMotherNextno alliance1011,2010
Damnatio Memoriaeno alliance1011,2430
Red Penguins [NMLS]1019390
Requiem Aeternam [nF]1011,2190
CHVK-FORT [RUFSt]◐100—62K
The Court [puvo]◐100—62K
Bank01killed · died
this kill · 11th of 12

Participants

4on the kill · 10 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Grandmaster's Dawnsongzalalkilling blowBank011,47841.7%6800Bank01 · 1,478 IP680dmg·0heal
Master's Frost StaffVitekVernUNEXPECTED DEATH [FED]1,35725.9%4220UNEXPECTED DEATH [FED] · 1,357 IP422dmg·0heal
Adept's Bow of Badon .2AmphoteriUNEXPECTED DEATH [FED]1,23816.3%2660UNEXPECTED DEATH [FED] · 1,238 IP266dmg·0heal
Adept's Longbow .3ZynqaroLunar Wolf1,38716.1%2630Lunar Wolf · 1,387 IP263dmg·0heal

Victim's gear

36K9 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 23K, sell order 33K

Adept's Longbow3.1KobsAdept's LongbowLongbow
Adept's Cleric Cowl1.5KobsAdept's Cleric CowlCleric Cowl
Adept's Assassin Jacket5KobsAdept's Assassin JacketAssassin Jacket
Adept's Knight Boots1.5KobsAdept's Knight BootsKnight Boots
Adept's Bag5.7KobsAdept's BagBag
Adept's Cape3KobsAdept's CapeCape
Journeyman's Riding Horse14KobsJourneyman's Riding HorseRiding Horse
Minor Gigantify Potion ×33810obsMinor Gigantify Potion
Carrot Soup ×331.2KobsCarrot Soup

Victim's inventory

14K12 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 23K, sell order 33K

T5_RANDOM_DUNGEON_SOLO_TOKEN_D1@13KobsT5_RANDOM_DUNGEON_SOLO_TOKEN_D1@1
Elder's Rune2.4KobsElder's RuneRune
Expert's Relic ×221.5KobsExpert's RelicRelic
Master's Soul ×221.2KobsMaster's SoulSoul
Expert's Soul ×661.2KobsExpert's SoulSoul
Adept's Relic ×331.2KobsAdept's RelicRelic
Adept's Soul ×1111957obsAdept's SoulSoul
Expert's Rune ×1616640obsExpert's RuneRune
Master's Rune ×44600obsMaster's RuneRune
Grandmaster's Rune526obsGrandmaster's RuneRune
Ritual Candles487obsRitual Candles
Adept's Rune ×3131248obsAdept's RuneRune