Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Expert's Bag .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Soldier Helmet .3 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .2 · Excellent
Grandmaster's Battle Bracers · Excellent
Adept's Hellion Jacket .3 · Excellent
Grandmaster's Battle Bracers · Excellent2H
Major Resistance Potion ×55
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew .2
Expert's Riding Horse · Good
Build1.02Mest.
Kill famesplit 3 ways15K each44Kfamekilling blow · Mantobianco7 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type5 v 15killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 2 attackersin a 38-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,327IP−95
Master's Bag · Good
Adept's Stalker Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Lymhurst Cape .2 · Excellent
Adept's Bloodmoon Staff .2 · Excellent
Adept's Hellion Jacket .2 · Excellent
Adept's Bloodmoon Staff .2 · Excellent2H
Major Resistance Potion ×55
Master's Mage Sandals .1 · Excellent
Beef Stew .1 ×22
Swiftclaw .1 · Excellent
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
UAalliance · 3 guilds◐271951,4532.29M
Weaklingsno alliance · killer's side5661,367424K
ALLINalliance · 2 guilds3531,232510K
TieGame [BLITZ]2321,422270K
Les Faucheursno alliance1301,203352K
Gece Lejyonu [APEXA]victim's side3111,27645K
PURRING KITTENSno alliance2121,23490K
Trop Tard Pour Fuirno alliance◐6061,4230
Complexity [NOTUS]3031,4110
The Gods Seekers [TYR]3031,0170
Viper Fangsno alliance2021,3540
Win Order [BRAIN]2021,1380
No guildno alliance1019810
S E N G O K U [BnB]1011,1770
FAMILY OF HEFAJSTOS [DIOR]1011,3220
WarLogs [PACT]◐100—11K
Weaklingskilled · died
this kill · 1st of 38

Participants

3on the kill · 7 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Grandmaster's Battle BracersMantobiancokilling blowWeaklings1,42247.7%1.2K0Weaklings · 1,422 IP1.2Kdmg·0heal
Expert's Battle Bracers .2xTheRealOwlxTieGame [BLITZ]1,46739.6%9800TieGame [BLITZ] · 1,467 IP980dmg·0heal
Grandmaster's Halberd .1Deathsmile2kWeaklings1,57512.7%3150Weaklings · 1,575 IP315dmg·0heal