Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,352IP+317
Master's Bag .1 · Outstanding
Expert's Fiend Cowl .3 · Outstanding
Expert's Demon Cape .3 · Excellent
Expert's Grailseeker .3 · Excellent
Expert's Hellion Jacket .3 · Excellent
Expert's Grailseeker .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×88
Elder's Hunter Shoes · Excellent
Avalonian Pork Omelette .1
Direwolf · Excellent
Build2.44Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways2.6K each10Kfamekilling blow · Fanzelld4 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type15 v 7killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 38-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,035IP−317
Adept's Bag · Good
Expert's Soldier Helmet · Good
Expert's Cape · Outstanding
Expert's Battleaxe · Good
Expert's Assassin Jacket
Expert's Torch · Good
Expert's Mercenary Shoes .1
Beef Stew
Journeyman's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
UAalliance · 3 guilds · killer's side◐271951,4532.29M
Weaklingsno alliance5661,367424K
ALLINalliance · 2 guilds3531,232510K
TieGame [BLITZ]2321,422270K
Les Faucheursno alliance1301,203352K
Gece Lejyonu [APEXA]3111,27645K
PURRING KITTENSno alliance2121,23490K
Trop Tard Pour Fuirno alliance◐6061,4230
Complexity [NOTUS]3031,4110
The Gods Seekers [TYR]victim's side3031,0170
Viper Fangsno alliance2021,3540
Win Order [BRAIN]2021,1380
No guildno alliance1019810
S E N G O K U [BnB]1011,1770
FAMILY OF HEFAJSTOS [DIOR]1011,3220
WarLogs [PACT]◐100—11K
G2U [UA]killed · died
this kill · 32nd of 38

Participants

5on the kill · 4 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Grailseeker .3Fanzelldkilling blowG2U [UA]1,352Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killG2U [UA] · 1,352 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Master's Permafrost Prism .3z3nG2U [UA]1,54065.2%1.4K0G2U [UA] · 1,540 IP1.4Kdmg·0heal
xTheRealOwlxTieGame [BLITZ]No item power on record30.5%6730TieGame [BLITZ]673dmg·0heal
Expert's Hallowfall .3MrGussG2U [UA]1,54510.1%95575G2U [UA] · 1,545 IP95dmg·575heal
LelouchVIWeaklingsNo item power on record89.9%05.1KWeaklings0dmg·5.1Kheal