Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Adept's Bag .1 · Outstanding
Expert's Soldier Helmet .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Thetford Cape .2 · Good
Adept's Longbow .2 · Excellent
Expert's Cleric Robe .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Longbow .2 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×33
Expert's Mage Sandals .1 · Outstanding
Swiftclaw .1
Build289Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways8.7K each35Kfamekilling blow · Norteria8 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type8 v 9killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 61-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,341IP−4
Expert's Bag .1 · Excellent
Adept's Scholar Cowl .2 · Excellent
Adept's Thetford Cape .2 · Excellent
Adept's Greataxe .2 · Excellent
Adept's Stalker Jacket .2 · Excellent
Adept's Greataxe .2 · Excellent2H
Major Acid Potion ×33
Master's Knight Boots .1 · Excellent
Beef Stew .1
Adept's Riding Horse · Good
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Deporte en Porteno alliance · killer's side818111,3351.94M
SOMADalliance · 2 guilds21711,4741.24M
Main Characterno alliance11311,532824K
FIGHT KLUBno alliance2901,5491.69M
ChillGUYSno alliance3111,047144K
MAYMUNno alliance · victim's side3151,29485K
Los ultimos guardianesno alliance2121,1643.5K
GABAalliance · 2 guilds2121,37898K
TMNTalliance · 2 guilds110151,2780
No guildno alliance◐7071,1520
Midnight Kings BR [AVAK]3031,2660
BACKSTAB COno alliance2021,2180
Dutch Chaosno alliance2021,2700
SPQR PRIMEno alliance1028610
Weaklingsno alliance1011,2750
Star Linxno alliance1011,2560
TrustBound [BLITZ]1011,2740
Wayward [S3ND]1011,3590
PopcornSuperHot [SDWG]1011,1800
VITRYLA [UA]1011,1530
Acolyte tripped me [Oops]1011,1970
Ruthless Wipe [Valar]100—1.7K
S E N G O K U [BnB]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4550
Quinto Imperio [OPEN]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4590
The Seekers of Albion [TGC]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
Deporte en Portekilled · died
this kill · 2nd of 61

Participants

4on the kill · 8 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Longbow .2Norteriakilling blowDeporte en Porte1,34662.9%2K0Deporte en Porte · 1,346 IP2Kdmg·0heal
Grandmaster's Clarent Blade .2FasiDeporte en Porte1,55919.0%6000Deporte en Porte · 1,559 IP600dmg·0heal
Adept's Longbow .2oskarmayerDeporte en Porte1,23018.1%5730Deporte en Porte · 1,230 IP573dmg·0heal
Adept's Redemption Staff .2FallaDeporte en Porte1,383100.0%04.7KDeporte en Porte · 1,383 IP0dmg·4.7Kheal