Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Expert's Bag .1
Adept's Royal Helmet .3 · Excellent
Adept's Morgana Cape .3 · Excellent
Expert's Lightcaller .3 · Excellent
Elder's Soldier Armor · Excellent
Expert's Lightcaller .3 · Excellent2H
Major Hellfire Potion ×55
Adept's Royal Shoes .3 · Excellent
Deadwater Eel Stew .1
Master's Riding Horse · Excellent
Build2.35Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways14K each55Kfamekilling blow · AndenP4 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type1 v 9killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 61-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,249IP−241
Expert's Druid Cowl .1 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Adept's Warbow .3 · Good
Expert's Assassin Jacket .1 · Excellent
Adept's Warbow .3 · Good2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×66
Expert's Mage Sandals .1 · Excellent
Beef Stew .2 ×22
Expert's Riding Horse · Excellent
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Deporte en Porteno alliance818111,3351.94M
SOMADalliance · 2 guilds21711,4741.24M
Main Characterno alliance · killer's side11311,532824K
FIGHT KLUBno alliance2901,5491.69M
ChillGUYSno alliance3111,047144K
MAYMUNno alliance3151,29485K
Los ultimos guardianesno alliance2121,1643.5K
GABAalliance · 2 guilds2121,37898K
TMNTalliance · 2 guilds110151,2780
No guildno alliance◐7071,1520
Midnight Kings BR [AVAK]3031,2660
BACKSTAB COno alliance · victim's side2021,2180
Dutch Chaosno alliance2021,2700
SPQR PRIMEno alliance1028610
Weaklingsno alliance1011,2750
Star Linxno alliance1011,2560
TrustBound [BLITZ]1011,2740
Wayward [S3ND]1011,3590
PopcornSuperHot [SDWG]1011,1800
VITRYLA [UA]1011,1530
Acolyte tripped me [Oops]1011,1970
Ruthless Wipe [Valar]100—1.7K
S E N G O K U [BnB]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4550
Quinto Imperio [OPEN]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4590
The Seekers of Albion [TGC]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
Main Characterkilled · died
this kill · 15th of 61

Participants

4on the kill · 4 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Lightcaller .3AndenPkilling blowMain Character1,49032.4%8550Main Character · 1,490 IP855dmg·0heal
Expert's Bear Paws .3cireSkoggangr [SOMAD]1,65140.0%1.1K0Skoggangr [SOMAD] · 1,651 IP1.1Kdmg·0heal
Elder's Heron SpearGobbleFIGHT KLUB1,52227.5%7260FIGHT KLUB · 1,522 IP726dmg·0heal
Elder's Great Nature StaffcalypsooFIGHT KLUB1,533No share: nobody on the kill did any of this kind00FIGHT KLUB · 1,533 IP0dmg·0heal