Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Master's Bag .2 · Excellent
Elder's Stalker Hood .2 · Excellent
Master's Avalonian Cape .3 · Excellent
Elder's Broadsword .1 · Excellent
Elder's Hunter Jacket .2 · Excellent
Grandmaster's Facebreaker .3 · Excellent
Energy Potion ×22
Elder's Knight Boots .2 · Excellent
Beef Stew ×99
Elder's Riding Horse · Excellent
Build11.2Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways3.9K each16Kfamekilling blow · BehnamTanky2 in party
Silvergear-safe zoneloot 196K196Ksilver13 of 16 pricedpriced · market
Fight type4 on the killkilling sideGangfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 5-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,237IP−65
Master's Bag · Excellent
Elder's Mage Cowl · Excellent
Expert's Lymhurst Cape .3 · Excellent
Grandmaster's Hallowfall .3 · Excellent
Elder's Robe of Purity · Excellent
Grandmaster's Mistcaller .1 · Excellent
Major Gigantify Potion ×22
Master's Stalker Shoes .2 · Excellent
Pork Omelette .1 ×22
Journeyman's Riding Horse · Excellent
Build5.43MLoot196K
Wanedano alliance · killer's side1501,30241K
Death Dealers Clubno alliance2001,27356K
HOG HOG [HOG]2021,2530
No guildno alliance1001,253864
Red Penguins [NMLS]victim's side1011,2370
Femboys FF [SLVT]1011,2750
Treasure Hunt [JOIN]1011,2330
Ravensss [SWAT]1001,206864
Wanedakilled · died
this kill · 2nd of 5

Participants

4on the kill · 2 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Elder's Broadsword .1BehnamTankykilling blowWaneda1,30245.9%2.5K0Waneda · 1,302 IP2.5Kdmg·0heal
Elder's Arctic Staff .4ZyelaDeath Dealers Club1,34035.0%1.9K0Death Dealers Club · 1,340 IP1.9Kdmg·0heal
Master's Crossbow .3wstrzymacmajonezNo guild1,25319.1%1K0No guild · 1,253 IP1Kdmg·0heal
Master's Blight Staff .2ElblackRavensss [SWAT]1,206100.0%012KRavensss [SWAT] · 1,206 IP0dmg·12Kheal

Victim's gear

5.43M10 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 118K, sell order 145K

Gear-safe zone: the equipped gear never dropped, so it is shown as the build and left out of the Silver figure.

Grandmaster's Hallowfall .33.68MobsGrandmaster's Hallowfall .3Hallowfall .3
Grandmaster's Mistcaller .1198KobsGrandmaster's Mistcaller .1Mistcaller .1
Elder's Mage Cowl114KobsElder's Mage CowlMage Cowl
Elder's Robe of Purity850KobsElder's Robe of PurityRobe of Purity
Master's Stalker Shoes .2172KobsMaster's Stalker Shoes .2Stalker Shoes .2
Master's Bag87KobsMaster's BagBag
Expert's Lymhurst Cape .3219KobsExpert's Lymhurst Cape .3Lymhurst Cape .3
Journeyman's Riding Horse17KobsJourneyman's Riding HorseRiding Horse
Major Gigantify Potion ×2222KobsMajor Gigantify Potion
Pork Omelette .1 ×2265KobsPork Omelette .1

Victim's inventory

196K16 items · 13 of 16 priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 118K, sell order 145K

Grandmaster's Assassin Shoes130KobsGrandmaster's Assassin ShoesAssassin Shoes
Master's Cursed Staff49KobsMaster's Cursed StaffCursed Staff
Master's Relic ×224.6KobsMaster's RelicRelic
Adept's Relic ×552.2KobsAdept's RelicRelic
Expert's Soul ×10102.1KobsExpert's SoulSoul
Master's Rune ×12121.9KobsMaster's RuneRune
Adept's Soul ×19191.9KobsAdept's SoulSoul
Expert's Relic ×221.3KobsExpert's RelicRelic
Expert's Rune ×32321.2KobsExpert's RuneRune
Silver Cup898obsSilver Cup
Master's Soul656obsMaster's SoulSoul
Grandmaster's Rune557obsGrandmaster's RuneRune
Adept's Rune ×5959472obsAdept's RuneRune
Beginner's Bag of Silver ×3232Not pricedBeginner's Bag of SilverBag of Silver
Adept's Tome of Insight ×1212Not pricedAdept's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Ancient Ritual BoneNot pricedAncient Ritual Bone