Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Master's Bag .2 · Excellent
Elder's Stalker Hood .2 · Excellent
Master's Avalonian Cape .3 · Excellent
Elder's Broadsword .1 · Excellent
Elder's Hunter Jacket .2 · Excellent
Grandmaster's Facebreaker .3 · Excellent
Energy Potion ×22
Elder's Knight Boots .2 · Excellent
Beef Stew ×99
Elder's Riding Horse · Excellent
Build11Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways864 each3.5Kfamekilling blow · BehnamTanky4 in party
Silvergear-safe zoneloot 37K37Ksilver10 of 14 pricedpriced · market
Fight type4 on the killkilling sideGangfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 5-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,265IP−36
Master's Bag · Good
Grandmaster's Royal Helmet .3 · Excellent
Adept's Morgana Cape .3 · Excellent
Grandmaster's Mistpiercer .3 · Excellent
Grandmaster's Druid Robe .3 · Excellent
Grandmaster's Mistpiercer .3 · Excellent2H
Major Resistance Potion ×22
Grandmaster's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew .1
Expert's Riding Horse · Excellent
Build12.2MLoot37K
Wanedano alliance · killer's side1501,30241K
Death Dealers Clubno alliance2001,27356K
HOG HOG [HOG]victim's side2021,2530
No guildno alliance1001,253864
Red Penguins [NMLS]1011,2370
Femboys FF [SLVT]1011,2750
Treasure Hunt [JOIN]1011,2330
Ravensss [SWAT]1001,206864
Wanedakilled · died
this kill · 5th of 5

Participants

4on the kill · 4 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Elder's Broadsword .1BehnamTankykilling blowWaneda1,30254.2%3.4K0Waneda · 1,302 IP3.4Kdmg·0heal
Elder's Arctic Staff .4ZyelaDeath Dealers Club1,34031.4%1.9K0Death Dealers Club · 1,340 IP1.9Kdmg·0heal
Master's Great Fire Staff .3Zangetsux03Death Dealers Club1,20614.4%8900Death Dealers Club · 1,206 IP890dmg·0heal
Master's Blight Staff .2ElblackRavensss [SWAT]1,206100.0%016KRavensss [SWAT] · 1,206 IP0dmg·16Kheal

Victim's gear

12.2M9 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 33K, sell order 37K

Gear-safe zone: the equipped gear never dropped, so it is shown as the build and left out of the Silver figure.

Grandmaster's Mistpiercer .35.27MobsGrandmaster's Mistpiercer .3Mistpiercer .3
Grandmaster's Royal Helmet .32.1MobsGrandmaster's Royal Helmet .3Royal Helmet .3
Grandmaster's Druid Robe .32.99MobsGrandmaster's Druid Robe .3Druid Robe .3
Grandmaster's Stalker Shoes .31.34MobsGrandmaster's Stalker Shoes .3Stalker Shoes .3
Master's Bag51KobsMaster's BagBag
Adept's Morgana Cape .3293KobsAdept's Morgana Cape .3Morgana Cape .3
Expert's Riding Horse124KobsExpert's Riding HorseRiding Horse
Major Resistance Potion ×2234KobsMajor Resistance Potion
Beef Stew .133KobsBeef Stew .1

Victim's inventory

37K14 items · 10 of 14 priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 33K, sell order 37K

Expert's Bag17KobsExpert's BagBag
Expert's Assassin Jacket13KobsExpert's Assassin JacketAssassin Jacket
Adept's Relic ×662.7KobsAdept's RelicRelic
Expert's Relic ×332KobsExpert's RelicRelic
Master's Soul656obsMaster's SoulSoul
Expert's Soul ×33624obsExpert's SoulSoul
Adept's Soul ×55495obsAdept's SoulSoul
Master's Rune ×22316obsMaster's RuneRune
Expert's Rune ×66216obsExpert's RuneRune
Adept's Rune ×1616128obsAdept's RuneRune
Adept's Tome of Insight ×1212Not pricedAdept's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Expert's Tome of Insight ×1414Not pricedExpert's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Master's Tome of Insight ×44Not pricedMaster's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Beginner's Bag of Silver ×2828Not pricedBeginner's Bag of SilverBag of Silver