Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,593IP+528
Master's Bag · Excellent
Expert's Mistwalker Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Master's Spiked Gauntlets .3 · Excellent
Expert's Robe of Purity .3 · Excellent
Master's Spiked Gauntlets .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×88
Expert's Mistwalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew .2 ×22
Grandmaster's Riding Horse
Build3.98Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways7.7K each31Kfamekilling blow · Ostar15 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type16 v 27killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 52-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Expert's Bag · Good
Expert's Soldier Helmet · Good
Expert's Fort Sterling Cape
Expert's Bloodletter
Expert's Assassin Jacket · Good
Expert's Shield · Good
Invisibility Potion ×33
Expert's Mercenary Shoes
Beef Sandwich ×22
Adept's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Faith And Steel [NUTS]killer's side165111,4874.96M
No guildno alliance271201,167427K
Loyal Guardsno alliance300—50K
Thetford Social Clubno alliance2011,29917K
The One Who Lost Wingsno alliance1021,2770
Last of the Rattsno alliance1011,3490
Zero Logicno alliance1011,2930
WOLF GANG Wno alliance1011,3000
BACKSTAB COno alliance1011,1970
DEKILENS GGno alliance1011,2300
Knights Of The Iron Muleno alliance1019120
ETHEREAL LEGIONno alliance1011,4550
MYRMID0NSno alliance1011,1490
DUAYENno alliance1011,0010
Bl0ck 0rderno alliance1011,3210
Knights of Callahanno alliance1011,2700
Raven Orderno alliance1011,0140
Road to Exileno alliance · victim's side1011,0650
cmcno alliance1011,1060
EL COLMILLO 23no alliance100—17K
Dragon Kingno alliance100—17K
Osteria [Min]1011,3580
Kzl Elma [PTS]1019610
FORGED [ANVIL]1011,0400
FAMILY OF HEFAJSTOS [DIOR]1011,3200
EMPORIO ARMANI [L0RD]1011,1420
Fate weave [13]1011,4170
Fleas [giga]1011,2380
Boar Squad [SiB]1011,0910
MKD [OBSES]1018670
KATANA-XS [TURKO]1011,3200
Treasure Hunt [JOIN]1011,2510
Sever [HP2]1019380
VVolfpack [IMO]1019600
ATBFeshoin [UOM]1011,41417K
BRVSTNK Crewno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4770
CraftBonono alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,5910
Faith And Steel [NUTS]killed · died
this kill · 11th of 52

Participants

5on the kill · 15 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Spiked Gauntlets .3Ostarkilling blowFaith And Steel [NUTS]1,593Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killFaith And Steel [NUTS] · 1,593 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Master's Longbow .2FlamedBonoCraftBono1,591100.0%2800CraftBono · 1,591 IP280dmg·0heal
Master's Hallowfall .2MishaAnnFaith And Steel [NUTS]1,61594.1%0881Faith And Steel [NUTS] · 1,615 IP0dmg·881heal
Master's Hallowfall .2yeahuFaith And Steel [NUTS]1,5865.9%055Faith And Steel [NUTS] · 1,586 IP0dmg·55heal
Adept's Great Arcane Staff .2Egzekut0rFaith And Steel [NUTS]1,4300%00Faith And Steel [NUTS] · 1,430 IP0dmg·0heal