Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,550IP+526
Expert's Bag .1 · Excellent
Master's Assassin Hood .1 · Excellent
Adept's Morgana Cape .3 · Excellent
Expert's Permafrost Prism .3 · Excellent
Adept's Robe of Purity .3 · Excellent
Expert's Permafrost Prism .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×55
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Master's Riding Horse · Excellent
Build1.64Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways5K each20Kfamekilling blow · DsatRot15 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type16 v 27killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 52-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,024IP−526
Adept's Bag · Good
Adept's Mercenary Hood .1 · Outstanding
Expert's Lymhurst Cape
Adept's Deathgivers .1
Adept's Assassin Jacket .1 · Good
Adept's Deathgivers .12H
Adept's Assassin Shoes .1 · Good
Beef Stew
Adept's Riding Horse · Excellent
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Faith And Steel [NUTS]killer's side165111,4874.96M
No guildno alliance · victim's side271201,167427K
Loyal Guardsno alliance300—50K
Thetford Social Clubno alliance2011,29917K
The One Who Lost Wingsno alliance1021,2770
Last of the Rattsno alliance1011,3490
Zero Logicno alliance1011,2930
WOLF GANG Wno alliance1011,3000
BACKSTAB COno alliance1011,1970
DEKILENS GGno alliance1011,2300
Knights Of The Iron Muleno alliance1019120
ETHEREAL LEGIONno alliance1011,4550
MYRMID0NSno alliance1011,1490
DUAYENno alliance1011,0010
Bl0ck 0rderno alliance1011,3210
Knights of Callahanno alliance1011,2700
Raven Orderno alliance1011,0140
Road to Exileno alliance1011,0650
cmcno alliance1011,1060
EL COLMILLO 23no alliance100—17K
Dragon Kingno alliance100—17K
Osteria [Min]1011,3580
Kzl Elma [PTS]1019610
FORGED [ANVIL]1011,0400
FAMILY OF HEFAJSTOS [DIOR]1011,3200
EMPORIO ARMANI [L0RD]1011,1420
Fate weave [13]1011,4170
Fleas [giga]1011,2380
Boar Squad [SiB]1011,0910
MKD [OBSES]1018670
KATANA-XS [TURKO]1011,3200
Treasure Hunt [JOIN]1011,2510
Sever [HP2]1019380
VVolfpack [IMO]1019600
ATBFeshoin [UOM]1011,41417K
BRVSTNK Crewno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4770
CraftBonono alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,5910
Faith And Steel [NUTS]killed · died
this kill · 29th of 52

Participants

4on the kill · 15 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Permafrost Prism .3DsatRotkilling blowFaith And Steel [NUTS]1,55029.4%5150Faith And Steel [NUTS] · 1,550 IP515dmg·0heal
Adept's Hand of Justice .3RafalTheLeaderFaith And Steel [NUTS]1,54846.3%8120Faith And Steel [NUTS] · 1,548 IP812dmg·0heal
Master's Spirithunter .3OMENFaith And Steel [NUTS]1,63024.3%4270Faith And Steel [NUTS] · 1,630 IP427dmg·0heal
Master's Hallowfall .2MishaAnnFaith And Steel [NUTS]1,615100.0%0350Faith And Steel [NUTS] · 1,615 IP0dmg·350heal