Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Adept's Bag .1
Adept's Assassin Hood .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Cape .1 · Good
Adept's Hoarfrost Staff .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Assassin Jacket .1 · Good
Adept's Mistcaller .1
Invisibility Potion
Adept's Knight Boots .1 · Outstanding
Beef Sandwich
Journeyman's Riding Horse
Build75Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways942 each3.8Kfamekilling blow · Twinkerstv1 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type3 v 17killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 44-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
813IP−288
Adept's Bag · Good
Adept's Scholar Cowl · Good
Adept's Cape
Adept's Bloodletter · Good
Adept's Stalker Jacket
Adept's Torch · Good
Adept's Assassin Shoes · Good
Journeyman's Riding Horse · Good
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Clap Kite CLUB [SIX]172701,4382.15M
FRIGOalliance · 2 guilds2501,463256K
Goultard le Smicardno alliance · killer's side3411,338140K
Satis Factionno alliance1201,32631K
GORILLAZno alliance1201,29413K
EQMS [MASS]1201,45029K
No guildno alliance9151,257116K
Stability [TAST]1101,2355.7K
XLalliance · 2 guilds3031,3690
ASLalliance · 2 guilds3041,1660
xCAYIRMANYAKLARIno alliance2021,3040
POURFENDEURSno alliance2011,414207K
Dignity Of War [KoSP]2029190
Pacifist Squadno alliance1011,4720
Provincialno alliance1019290
Laughin Coffinsno alliance1011,4270
Lothian Hills - Explorerno alliance1011,1290
BGFRno alliance1011,1490
Dismountno alliance1011,0480
konno alliance1011,0420
LONELYBRKno alliance1019120
Russian-Federationno alliance1011,0220
Ko Tno alliance100—5.7K
Moonlight Maniacs [UNDED]1011,2250
SARIKAMIS [PAOG]1011,1900
M U R D E R [G0TH]1011,1770
Lobos Livres [LEAL]1017810
DRAHAT [PURGE]1011,5190
ETHEREAL LEGION [HADEL]1011,42620K
Path 2 Exile [P2E]1011,0470
Ljaych Lmalaki [LMRC]victim's side1018130
Les Monts Gaulle [LMG]1011,3400
K U R O T S U K I [SENJU]1011,0870
cocorrico [hey]1011,3060
Taverne Des Gueux [HCG]1011,0580
VITRYLA [UA]1011,2720
Unchain [TMPST]1011,0945.7K
1-st [Joy]1018380
BDU [KARAT]1011,3490
Valzidia III [CfC]1011,1120
AR_Danger [PTS]100—3.4K
The-Fallenno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4040
FromDuskTillDawnno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2900
IMDBno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3350
StarGateXno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0900
Crafters Forgeno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1440
Nuisanceno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0660
GUTalliance · 2 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3500
Zanpakuto [ROLEX]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1870
Dispatch [Disp]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1120
Goultard le Smicardkilled · died
this kill · 29th of 44

Participants

5on the kill · 1 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Hoarfrost Staff .1Twinkerstvkilling blowGoultard le Smicard1,101Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killGoultard le Smicard · 1,101 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Expert's Nature Staff .2mereulleClap Kite CLUB [SIX]1,47533.1%04KClap Kite CLUB [SIX] · 1,475 IP0dmg·4Kheal
Expert's Hallowfall .2TueureSansPitierClap Kite CLUB [SIX]1,48026.6%03.2KClap Kite CLUB [SIX] · 1,480 IP0dmg·3.2Kheal
Expert's Hallowfall .2KoaTANKKKPOURFENDEURS1,47420.4%02.5KPOURFENDEURS · 1,474 IP0dmg·2.5Kheal
Expert's Fallen Staff .3LooqooSKG [GUT]1,31420.0%02.4KSKG [GUT] · 1,314 IP0dmg·2.4Kheal