Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Viegg killed Aronze

Share
Killer
1,443IP+385
Expert's Bag
Master's Assassin Hood .1 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Good
Adept's Rift Glaive .3 · Excellent
Adept's Mage Robe .3 · Excellent
Adept's Rift Glaive .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×66
Expert's Stalker Shoes .2 · Excellent
Expert's Riding Horse
Build877Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways2.5K each10Kfamekilling blow · Viegg19 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type17 v 9killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 44-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,058IP−385
Adept's Bag .1
Adept's Soldier Helmet .1 · Good
Adept's Cape .1
Adept's Bloodletter .1
Adept's Cleric Robe .1 · Good
Adept's Mistcaller .1 · Good
Adept's Assassin Shoes .1 · Good
Journeyman's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Clap Kite CLUB [SIX]killer's side172701,4382.15M
FRIGOalliance · 2 guilds2501,463256K
Goultard le Smicardno alliance3411,338140K
Satis Factionno alliance1201,32631K
GORILLAZno alliance1201,29413K
EQMS [MASS]1201,45029K
No guildno alliance9151,257116K
Stability [TAST]1101,2355.7K
XLalliance · 2 guilds3031,3690
ASLalliance · 2 guilds3041,1660
xCAYIRMANYAKLARIno alliance2021,3040
POURFENDEURSno alliance2011,414207K
Dignity Of War [KoSP]2029190
Pacifist Squadno alliance1011,4720
Provincialno alliance1019290
Laughin Coffinsno alliance1011,4270
Lothian Hills - Explorerno alliance1011,1290
BGFRno alliance1011,1490
Dismountno alliance1011,0480
konno alliance1011,0420
LONELYBRKno alliance1019120
Russian-Federationno alliance1011,0220
Ko Tno alliance100—5.7K
Moonlight Maniacs [UNDED]1011,2250
SARIKAMIS [PAOG]1011,1900
M U R D E R [G0TH]1011,1770
Lobos Livres [LEAL]1017810
DRAHAT [PURGE]1011,5190
ETHEREAL LEGION [HADEL]1011,42620K
Path 2 Exile [P2E]1011,0470
Ljaych Lmalaki [LMRC]1018130
Les Monts Gaulle [LMG]1011,3400
K U R O T S U K I [SENJU]1011,0870
cocorrico [hey]1011,3060
Taverne Des Gueux [HCG]victim's side1011,0580
VITRYLA [UA]1011,2720
Unchain [TMPST]1011,0945.7K
1-st [Joy]1018380
BDU [KARAT]1011,3490
Valzidia III [CfC]1011,1120
AR_Danger [PTS]100—3.4K
The-Fallenno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4040
FromDuskTillDawnno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2900
IMDBno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3350
StarGateXno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0900
Crafters Forgeno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1440
Nuisanceno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0660
GUTalliance · 2 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3500
Zanpakuto [ROLEX]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1870
Dispatch [Disp]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1120
Clap Kite CLUB [SIX]killed · died
this kill · 33rd of 44

Participants

5on the kill · 19 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Rift Glaive .3Vieggkilling blowClap Kite CLUB [SIX]1,443Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killClap Kite CLUB [SIX] · 1,443 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Expert's Nature Staff .2mereulleClap Kite CLUB [SIX]1,47531.5%07.5KClap Kite CLUB [SIX] · 1,475 IP0dmg·7.5Kheal
Master's Hallowfall .2EniarSKG [GUT]1,41724.9%05.9KSKG [GUT] · 1,417 IP0dmg·5.9Kheal
Expert's Hallowfall .2KoaTANKKKPOURFENDEURS1,47424.0%05.7KPOURFENDEURS · 1,474 IP0dmg·5.7Kheal
Expert's Fallen Staff .3LooqooSKG [GUT]1,31419.6%04.7KSKG [GUT] · 1,314 IP0dmg·4.7Kheal