Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,235IP−210
Adept's Bag .1 · Outstanding
Expert's Assassin Hood .2 · Excellent
Adept's Martlock Cape .2 · Good
Adept's Galatine Pair .3 · Excellent
Master's Soldier Armor .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Galatine Pair .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×22
Expert's Stalker Shoes .2 · Excellent
Beef Sandwich ×22
Expert's Riding Horse · Good
Build532Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways20K each78Kfamekilling blow · FallenGentry5 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type4 v 19killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 66-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,446IP+210
Adept's Bag .2 · Good
Grandmaster's Soldier Helmet · Excellent
Expert's Fort Sterling Cape .2 · Excellent
Grandmaster's Longbow · Good
Grandmaster's Cleric Robe · Excellent
Grandmaster's Longbow · Good2H
Major Resistance Potion ×55
Expert's Stalker Shoes .2 · Excellent
Expert's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
RYLalliance · 2 guilds31001,386283K
PIV0alliance · 3 guilds3801,412220K
The-Fallenno alliance5701,341442K
MASSalliance · 2 guilds5711,398254K
Questionsno alliance3711,360291K
SWATalliance · 2 guilds3501,457218K
Anatomy of Deathno alliance4461,379338K
Scourge of GOD [DIOR]2311,381165K
No guildno alliance◐182121,149345K
Most Hated [LOVER]killer's side4241,343120K
JOINalliance · 2 guilds2201,401187K
Overchargedno alliance1201,40547K
Thetford Social Clubno alliance1201,23367K
A R R I V A L [THY]3101,268186K
Vikingsno alliance1101,42889K
ELANGno alliance1101,35272K
Les impotsno alliance1101,34172K
Path 2 Exile [P2E]1101,17745K
VIPS [ohh]◐6061,3660
Panda Corpno alliance · victim's side5051,4330
ASLalliance · 4 guilds4041,1090
Sorbendum Preabeno alliance2029210
Chruxno alliance2021,17416K
DRAHAT [PURGE]2021,1600
AVEalliance · 2 guilds2011,17071K
StatCheck [DOG]2001,32294K
Fuego Griegono alliance1031,1140
Goultard le Smicardno alliance1031,2270
GankFlowno alliance1011,0690
Gamno alliance1019410
Captain Timono alliance1011,2040
LiMingno alliance1011,2250
Alkohol Etylowyno alliance1019140
League of legends Xno alliance1011,1170
Sessizlikno alliance1011,0660
Dark Aesirno alliance1011,0280
CASH UNITEDno alliance1011,1990
Panduki Slaveno alliance1001,39772K
XXXIXXXno alliance100—74K
Diablo Hellcatsno alliance100—72K
Immortal White Wolfno alliance100—73K
House of Barkno alliance100—73K
Hidden Bladesno alliance100—72K
Dignity Of War [KoSP]◐1019900
Win Order [nmls]1011,2440
SZKODA OC [PIEC]1011,3360
House Silmaril [Valar]1011,3230
Out of Control [DISC]100—72K
North Remembers [Close]100—49K
Crafters Forgeno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1360
Nuisanceno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0020
BIBA-BOBAno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0950
UA _MOROK [UA]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2660
NO MAD [MADD]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4370
Most Hated [LOVER]killed · died
this kill · 12th of 66

Participants

5on the kill · 5 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Galatine Pair .3FallenGentrykilling blowMost Hated [LOVER]1,235Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killMost Hated [LOVER] · 1,235 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Expert's Hallowfall .2ManugasNo guild1,27234.5%262.9KNo guild · 1,272 IP26dmg·2.9Kheal
Adept's Hallowfall .2DerYizzyThe-Fallen1,26330.0%02.5KThe-Fallen · 1,263 IP0dmg·2.5Kheal
Adept's Hallowfall .3NishyPanduki Slave1,39722.5%01.9KPanduki Slave · 1,397 IP0dmg·1.9Kheal
Adept's Wild Staff .3LadyChuckyEQMS [MASS]1,41013.0%01.1KEQMS [MASS] · 1,410 IP0dmg·1.1Kheal