Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
NeverQuit
No guild
1,462IP+187
Adept's Bag .2 · Excellent
Adept's Royal Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Morgana Cape .3 · Excellent
Master's Energy Shaper .3 · Excellent
Master's Dragonslayer Jacket .2 · Excellent
Master's Energy Shaper .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×1010
Adept's Mistwalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew .2
Master's Riding Horse
Build4.2Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways18K each74Kfamekilling blow · NeverQuit17 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type11 v 6killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 18-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,275IP−187
Master's Bag · Excellent
Adept's Judicator Helmet .3 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .1 · Good
Adept's Polehammer .3 · Excellent
Adept's Knight Armor .3 · Excellent
Adept's Polehammer .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×88
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Pork Omelette .1 ×22
Expert's Armored Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
No guildno alliance · killer's side◐7311,162112K
PIV0alliance · 2 guilds4311,500164K
Pandemonium [DBD]2201,395109K
Vermeilno alliance1201,49154K
star fire [YYLX]1201,388309K
Blackorchid [HADEL]6101,32782K
M I L F G A A R D [Helly]3101,516212K
Les Templiers FR [CRSE]3111,26542K
F U L L S E N Dno alliance2101,624109K
The Solar [Swag]1101,019146K
La Chasse [SIX]1111,372901
Rise Of Dahalono alliance2001,36397K
Gece Lejyonuno alliance200—97K
PATRIOT PARtiSanno alliance1011,3160
Zardroxno alliance · victim's side1011,275901
La Compagnie Azureno alliance1011,392901
Proklyatyyno alliance1011,1480
Caller Said Pushno alliance1011,305901
Sand Syndicateno alliance1011,348901
COMMONWEALTHno alliance100—14K
GORILLAZno alliance100—901
S O V E R E I G N [PACT]◐1011,267901
Ten Inches Unbuffed [MASS]1011,339901
UniteToFight [UTF]1011,0870
Treasure Map [JOIN]1011,378901
Path 2 Exile [P2E]1011,209901
FAMILY OF HEFAJSTOS [DIOR]1011,3510
A R R I V A L [THY]1011,364901
The Dungeoneers [DDT]1011,279901
All inn [LOOT]1001,48654K
Jhereg [BHP]100—14K
El Barril Borracho [SYM]100—54K
Bombiarzeno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2980
Deporte en Porteno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2840
Middle-Earthno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3760
Wrong Roadno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3390
Star Linxno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0900
Beams of Sunno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3420
GABAalliance · 2 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3170
Sonnenfinsternis [NOX]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3530
Night Marauders [1327]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1780
cocorrico [hey]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0290
No guild
this kill · 9th of 18

Participants

5on the kill · 17 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Energy Shaper .3NeverQuitkilling blowNo guild1,462Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNo guild · 1,462 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Master's Dawnsong .2SerieuuxVermeil1,491100.0%6330Vermeil · 1,491 IP633dmg·0heal
Adept's Forgebark Staff .3YuuuiiRise Of Dahalo1,34341.3%0742Rise Of Dahalo · 1,343 IP0dmg·742heal
Adept's Rampant Staff .1KunoichiSurucocorrico [hey]1,02929.8%0536cocorrico [hey] · 1,029 IP0dmg·536heal
Adept's Wild Staff .1JulricNo guild86628.9%0519No guild · 866 IP0dmg·519heal