Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
Dragon92PL
No guild
1,187IP−161
Adept's Bag · Good
Adept's Guardian Helmet .2 · Good
Adept's Fort Sterling Cape · Good
Adept's Dual Swords .2 · Good
Adept's Mercenary Jacket .2
Adept's Dual Swords .2 · Good2H
Minor Gigantify Potion ×55
Adept's Soldier Boots .2 · Good
Journeyman's Riding Horse
Build183Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways24K each97Kfamekilling blow · Dragon92PL7 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type11 v 6killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 18-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Master's Bag
Master's Assassin Hood .1 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Adept's Shadowcaller .3 · Outstanding
Expert's Demon Armor .2 · Excellent
Adept's Astral Aegis .3 · Outstanding
Major Gigantify Potion ×99
Expert's Stalker Shoes .2 · Excellent
Beef Stew .2
Expert's Armored Horse · Outstanding
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
No guildno alliance · killer's side◐7311,162112K
PIV0alliance · 2 guilds4311,500164K
Pandemonium [DBD]2201,395109K
Vermeilno alliance1201,49154K
star fire [YYLX]1201,388309K
Blackorchid [HADEL]6101,32782K
M I L F G A A R D [Helly]3101,516212K
Les Templiers FR [CRSE]3111,26542K
F U L L S E N Dno alliance2101,624109K
The Solar [Swag]1101,019146K
La Chasse [SIX]1111,372901
Rise Of Dahalono alliance2001,36397K
Gece Lejyonuno alliance200—97K
PATRIOT PARtiSanno alliance1011,3160
Zardroxno alliance1011,275901
La Compagnie Azureno alliance1011,392901
Proklyatyyno alliance1011,1480
Caller Said Pushno alliance1011,305901
Sand Syndicateno alliance · victim's side1011,348901
COMMONWEALTHno alliance100—14K
GORILLAZno alliance100—901
S O V E R E I G N [PACT]◐1011,267901
Ten Inches Unbuffed [MASS]1011,339901
UniteToFight [UTF]1011,0870
Treasure Map [JOIN]1011,378901
Path 2 Exile [P2E]1011,209901
FAMILY OF HEFAJSTOS [DIOR]1011,3510
A R R I V A L [THY]1011,364901
The Dungeoneers [DDT]1011,279901
All inn [LOOT]1001,48654K
Jhereg [BHP]100—14K
El Barril Borracho [SYM]100—54K
Bombiarzeno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2980
Deporte en Porteno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2840
Middle-Earthno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3760
Wrong Roadno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3390
Star Linxno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0900
Beams of Sunno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3420
GABAalliance · 2 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3170
Sonnenfinsternis [NOX]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3530
Night Marauders [1327]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1780
cocorrico [hey]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0290
No guild
this kill · 16th of 18

Participants

5on the kill · 7 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Dual Swords .2Dragon92PLkilling blowNo guild1,187Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNo guild · 1,187 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Forgebark Staff .3YuuuiiRise Of Dahalo1,34339.0%01.9KRise Of Dahalo · 1,343 IP0dmg·1.9Kheal
Expert's Hallowfall .2PjrnovakingAll inn [LOOT]1,48636.6%01.7KAll inn [LOOT] · 1,486 IP0dmg·1.7Kheal
Adept's Rampant Staff .1KunoichiSurucocorrico [hey]1,02913.1%0627cocorrico [hey] · 1,029 IP0dmg·627heal
Adept's Blight Staff .2STINGERuaNight Marauders [1327]1,17811.3%0541Night Marauders [1327] · 1,178 IP0dmg·541heal