Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,470IP+164
Adept's Bag .2 · Good
Expert's Assassin Hood .2 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Master's Spirithunter .1 · Excellent
Adept's Royal Jacket .3 · Excellent
Master's Spirithunter .1 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×66
Adept's Graveguard Boots .3 · Excellent
Avalonian Pork Omelette
Swiftclaw .1
Build1.19Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways14K each55Kfamekilling blow · Gigastre19 in party
Silverbuild 930Kloot 61K991Ksilver12 of 13 pricedpriced · market
Fight type2 v 18killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 44-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,307IP−164
Expert's Bag · Excellent
Master's Cultist Cowl · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .2 · Excellent
Grandmaster's Mace · Excellent
Expert's Soldier Armor .1 · Masterpiece
Expert's Facebreaker .2 · Good
Major Gigantify Potion
Master's Druid Sandals · Excellent
Roasted Puremist Snapper
Adept's Riding Horse · Excellent
Build930KLoot61K
No guildno alliance◐14871,303625K
JOURNEY TOGETHER [ZING]2601,383141K
Simia [1kMen]2501,441171K
Les Templiers FR [CRSE]killer's side2321,300160K
Sand Syndicateno alliance1301,42183K
Path 2 Exile [P2E]1301,39683K
Out of Control [DISC]1301,45288K
JOINalliance · 2 guilds2211,350225K
La Compagnie Azureno alliance1201,50483K
Helpful Fairies [RYL]1201,48088K
Ridniy Kray [FPV]1201,41052K
Thetford Social Clubno alliance4111,25519K
KARATalliance · 2 guilds2101,383230K
MASSalliance · 2 guilds2101,530163K
Dream_Come_TRUEno alliance1101,10653K
Sunrise Legion [XL]1101,36045K
La Meute Forgee [FDP]110111,0850
AMORAL [ASR]3051,2900
SURGEalliance · 2 guilds3031,3310
Beams of Sunno alliance2001,24690K
NoTag [CLP]2021,0490
All inn [LOOT]2021,2600
Darius no flashno alliance1019110
Eternal Memoryno alliance1011,0780
Hells cavalryno alliance1011,0960
Golgari Armyno alliance1011,3480
Freak Famileno alliance1011,0330
Forest Phantomsno alliance1011,1900
IMITASno alliance100—4.8K
Gank Fangno alliance100—83K
Hidden Bladesno alliance100—88K
Palegrinno alliance100—88K
The Solar [Swag]1011,2050
Logout [PUPS]victim's side1011,3070
Velha Guarda [OPEN]1011,1860
Black Sheeps [S0L0]1011,1180
one4all [COLD]1001,48688K
A R R I V A L [THY]100—73K
theforest_lymhurstno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1050
KRASNAL MAFIAno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1140
M 3 T A__T O X I Cno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1020
House Requiemno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side008510
AKATSUKI1 [LUNA]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0600
BeBeBus [CCTV]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2580
Les Templiers FR [CRSE]killed · died
this kill · 18th of 44

Participants

5on the kill · 19 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Spirithunter .1Gigastrekilling blowLes Templiers FR [CRSE]1,470Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killLes Templiers FR [CRSE] · 1,470 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Hallowfall .3mohy125No guild1,46431.8%042KNo guild · 1,464 IP0dmg·42Kheal
Expert's Hallowfall .2stomanone4all [COLD]1,48625.2%034Kone4all [COLD] · 1,486 IP0dmg·34Kheal
Adept's Wild Staff .3LadyChuckyEQMS [MASS]1,50123.2%031KEQMS [MASS] · 1,501 IP0dmg·31Kheal
Master's HallowfallTunazesNo guild1,43319.7%026KNo guild · 1,433 IP0dmg·26Kheal

Victim's gear

930K10 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 386K, sell order 765K

Grandmaster's Mace210KobsGrandmaster's MaceMace
Expert's Facebreaker .2128KobsExpert's Facebreaker .2Facebreaker .2
Master's Cultist Cowl251KobsMaster's Cultist CowlCultist Cowl
Expert's Soldier Armor .160KobsExpert's Soldier Armor .1Soldier Armor .1
Master's Druid Sandals32KobsMaster's Druid SandalsDruid Sandals
Expert's Bag23KobsExpert's BagBag
Adept's Smuggler Cape .290KobsAdept's Smuggler Cape .2Smuggler Cape .2
Adept's Riding Horse44KobsAdept's Riding HorseRiding Horse
Major Gigantify Potion12KobsMajor Gigantify Potion
Roasted Puremist Snapper80KobsRoasted Puremist Snapper

Victim's inventory

61K3 items · 2 of 3 priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 386K, sell order 765K

Major Healing Potion ×4433KobsMajor Healing Potion
Adept's Tome of Insight27KobsAdept's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Expert's Tome of Insight ×44Not pricedExpert's Tome of InsightTome of Insight