Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Mckav killed 2Cuba

Share
Expert's Bag .1 · Good
Expert's Soldier Helmet .3 · Good
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Good
Master's Longbow .2 · Outstanding
Expert's Jacket of Tenacity .2 · Excellent
Master's Longbow .2 · Outstanding2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×66
Master's Stalker Shoes .2 · Excellent
Beef Stew .2
Expert's Armored Horse · Good
Build1.56Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways5.4K each22Kfamekilling blow · Mckav4 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type1 v 18killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 44-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
2Cuba
No guild
1,059IP−362
Expert's Bag · Good
Adept's Druid Cowl .2 · Excellent
Adept's Fort Sterling Cape .1 · Good
Adept's Nature Staff .2 · Excellent
Adept's Cleric Robe .2 · Excellent
Adept's Sarcophagus · Good
Gigantify Potion ×55
Adept's Hunter Shoes .2 · Excellent
Journeyman's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
No guildno alliance · victim's side◐14871,303625K
JOURNEY TOGETHER [ZING]2601,383141K
Simia [1kMen]2501,441171K
Les Templiers FR [CRSE]2321,300160K
Sand Syndicateno alliance · killer's side1301,42183K
Path 2 Exile [P2E]1301,39683K
Out of Control [DISC]1301,45288K
JOINalliance · 2 guilds2211,350225K
La Compagnie Azureno alliance1201,50483K
Helpful Fairies [RYL]1201,48088K
Ridniy Kray [FPV]1201,41052K
Thetford Social Clubno alliance4111,25519K
KARATalliance · 2 guilds2101,383230K
MASSalliance · 2 guilds2101,530163K
Dream_Come_TRUEno alliance1101,10653K
Sunrise Legion [XL]1101,36045K
La Meute Forgee [FDP]110111,0850
AMORAL [ASR]3051,2900
SURGEalliance · 2 guilds3031,3310
Beams of Sunno alliance2001,24690K
NoTag [CLP]2021,0490
All inn [LOOT]2021,2600
Darius no flashno alliance1019110
Eternal Memoryno alliance1011,0780
Hells cavalryno alliance1011,0960
Golgari Armyno alliance1011,3480
Freak Famileno alliance1011,0330
Forest Phantomsno alliance1011,1900
IMITASno alliance100—4.8K
Gank Fangno alliance100—83K
Hidden Bladesno alliance100—88K
Palegrinno alliance100—88K
The Solar [Swag]1011,2050
Logout [PUPS]1011,3070
Velha Guarda [OPEN]1011,1860
Black Sheeps [S0L0]1011,1180
one4all [COLD]1001,48688K
A R R I V A L [THY]100—73K
theforest_lymhurstno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1050
KRASNAL MAFIAno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1140
M 3 T A__T O X I Cno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1020
House Requiemno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side008510
AKATSUKI1 [LUNA]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0600
BeBeBus [CCTV]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2580
Sand Syndicatekilled · died
this kill · 24th of 44

Participants

5on the kill · 4 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Longbow .2Mckavkilling blowSand Syndicate1,421Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killSand Syndicate · 1,421 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Wild Staff .3LadyChuckyEQMS [MASS]1,50132.8%019KEQMS [MASS] · 1,501 IP0dmg·19Kheal
Adept's Hallowfall .3mohy125No guild1,46428.6%017KNo guild · 1,464 IP0dmg·17Kheal
Expert's Hallowfall .2stomanone4all [COLD]1,48620.3%012Kone4all [COLD] · 1,486 IP0dmg·12Kheal
Adept's Redemption Staff .2BlackYeetiKRASNAL MAFIA1,11418.3%011KKRASNAL MAFIA · 1,114 IP0dmg·11Kheal