Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,459IP+222
Adept's Bag .1 · Good
Adept's Assassin Hood .3 · Outstanding
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Outstanding
Expert's Rift Glaive .3 · Excellent
Expert's Mage Robe .3 · Excellent
Expert's Rift Glaive .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×1010
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew .2
Saddled Greywolf
Build1.96Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways50K each200Kfamekilling blow · Turbokot19 in party
Silverbuild 334Kloot 1.48M1.82Msilver47 of 50 pricedpriced · market
Fight type2 v 11killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 29-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,237IP−222
Expert's Bag .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Soldier Helmet .2 · Excellent
Adept's Lymhurst Cape .2 · Good
Adept's Nature Staff .2 · Excellent
Adept's Assassin Jacket .2 · Good
Adept's Mistcaller .2 · Excellent
Major Gigantify Potion
Adept's Mercenary Shoes .2 · Outstanding
Pork Omelette ×22
Expert's Riding Horse
Build334KLoot1.48M
M I L F G A A R D [Helly]3601,513250K
Swipe [LOVER]1501,445110K
Vikingsno alliance · killer's side2411,246110K
Quinto Imperio [OPEN]1401,460110K
House Silmarilno alliance2211,46524K
MYDAKIno alliance1201,302110K
Rise Of Dahalono alliance3111,384194K
F U L L S E N Dno alliance◐2101,360219K
DBDalliance · 2 guilds2101,383139K
No Witnessesno alliance1101,24429K
Sincerity [CRSE]1101,428110K
FearIess [Whyy]1111,48895K
No guildno alliance◐9041,09475K
BLACK-TIEno alliance2021,3470
ELANGno alliance2021,2720
MASSalliance · 2 guilds2011,1149.8K
R I V A L [PIV0]200—219K
Still Free Guildno alliance1011,0510
S O V E R E I G Nno alliance1011,0240
R E P U B L I Cno alliance1011,1180
AnarSheno alliance1019660
Pashmno alliance1011,2090
The Undauntedno alliance1011,0870
Burzynyno alliance1011,2250
Power Word Killno alliance1011,2580
w0wno alliance1011,2480
Middle-Earthno alliance1001,402110K
CTPAXno alliance100—15K
KOP4MAno alliance100—9.8K
Telermuntno alliance100—15K
Dismountno alliance100—110K
Proklyatyyno alliance100—29K
Sand Syndicateno alliance100—110K
Ecos de Avalonno alliance1001,431110K
Killer Trolls [ARROW]1011,3590
ALT SKUF [KEGA]1011,2960
Die Content Blocker [RA]1011,3570
VITRYLA [UA]victim's side1011,2370
One Sided Annihilation [HARD]1011,2880
Mighty Goat [WARG]1011,2060
Antcolony [CALF]1011,1820
Risen Wrath [CARTE]100—110K
CORREDORES DEL PORTAL [GANJA]10096029K
cocorrico [hey]100—14K
Skan2017 [Pocho]100—9.8K
Wielolypki [GRUBE]100—25K
Stabilityno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3690
I buy power [1TAP]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4140
Ordine Scarlatto [LORE]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1190
Vendetta [Knob]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4740
RASTREATORS [LR]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side009230
LA YAKUZA [DE4TH]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2750
Black Ship [TMNT]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2270
Vikingskilled · died
this kill · 8th of 29

Participants

5on the kill · 19 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Rift Glaive .3Turbokotkilling blowVikings1,459Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killVikings · 1,459 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Expert's Dawnsong .3specteronicNo guild1,41852.8%7030No guild · 1,418 IP703dmg·0heal
Adept's Spirithunter .3BryssaMYDAKI1,30225.3%3370MYDAKI · 1,302 IP337dmg·0heal
Adept's Earthrune Staff .3Ganker1786F U L L S E N D1,39821.9%2910F U L L S E N D · 1,398 IP291dmg·0heal
Master's Permafrost Prism .2tennsieM I L F G A A R D [Helly]1,5200%00M I L F G A A R D [Helly] · 1,520 IP0dmg·0heal

Victim's gear

334K10 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 992K, sell order 574K

Adept's Nature Staff .242KobsAdept's Nature Staff .2Nature Staff .2
Adept's Mistcaller .233KobsAdept's Mistcaller .2Mistcaller .2
Adept's Soldier Helmet .230KobsAdept's Soldier Helmet .2Soldier Helmet .2
Adept's Assassin Jacket .231KobsAdept's Assassin Jacket .2Assassin Jacket .2
Adept's Mercenary Shoes .218KobsAdept's Mercenary Shoes .2Mercenary Shoes .2
Expert's Bag .128KobsExpert's Bag .1Bag .1
Adept's Lymhurst Cape .264KobsAdept's Lymhurst Cape .2Lymhurst Cape .2
Expert's Riding Horse67KobsExpert's Riding HorseRiding Horse
Major Gigantify Potion12KobsMajor Gigantify Potion
Pork Omelette ×228.1KobsPork Omelette

Victim's inventory

1.48M40 items · 37 of 40 priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 992K, sell order 574K

Master's Knight Boots .3369KobsMaster's Knight Boots .3Knight Boots .3
Adept's Morgana Cape266KobsAdept's Morgana CapeMorgana Cape
Master's Mage Cowl .2110KobsMaster's Mage Cowl .2Mage Cowl .2
Master's Battleaxe .199KobsMaster's Battleaxe .1Battleaxe .1
Expert's Specter Jacket52KobsExpert's Specter JacketSpecter Jacket
Master's Bag46KobsMaster's BagBag
Master's Battleaxe36KobsMaster's BattleaxeBattleaxe
Expert's Relic ×464632KobsExpert's RelicRelic
Adept's Relic ×969632KobsAdept's RelicRelic
Master's Soul ×454532KobsMaster's SoulSoul
Expert's Cape .231KobsExpert's Cape .2Cape .2
Elder's Relic30KobsElder's RelicRelic
Expert's Soul ×14414430KobsExpert's SoulSoul
Master's Scholar Robe28KobsMaster's Scholar RobeScholar Robe
Adept's Soul ×29429428KobsAdept's SoulSoul
Expert's Mercenary Jacket .126KobsExpert's Mercenary Jacket .1Mercenary Jacket .1
Master's Relic ×101025KobsMaster's RelicRelic
Ancient Tome24KobsAncient Tome
Master's Rune ×14514521KobsMaster's RuneRune
Elder's Soul ×2219KobsElder's SoulSoul
Expert's Cursed Staff16KobsExpert's Cursed StaffCursed Staff
Grandmaster's Soul ×6616KobsGrandmaster's SoulSoul
Expert's Great Nature Staff15KobsExpert's Great Nature StaffGreat Nature Staff
Grandmaster's Rune ×222213KobsGrandmaster's RuneRune
Expert's Mage Robe10KobsExpert's Mage RobeMage Robe
T6_RANDOM_DUNGEON_SOLO_TOKEN_D1@1 ×229.3KobsT6_RANDOM_DUNGEON_SOLO_TOKEN_D1@1
Expert's Soldier Armor8.3KobsExpert's Soldier ArmorSoldier Armor
Grandmaster's Relic8.1KobsGrandmaster's RelicRelic
Expert's Hammer8KobsExpert's HammerHammer
Adept's Halberd7.1KobsAdept's HalberdHalberd
Adept's Stalker Shoes .16.8KobsAdept's Stalker Shoes .1Stalker Shoes .1
Expert's Hunter Hood6.5KobsExpert's Hunter HoodHunter Hood
Elder's Rune ×225KobsElder's RuneRune
Dreamcatcher4.8KobsDreamcatcher
Adept's Cape .14.7KobsAdept's Cape .1Cape .1
Globus Cruciger4.6KobsGlobus Cruciger
Silver Mirror4.6KobsSilver Mirror
Master's Tome of Insight ×33Not pricedMaster's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Expert's Tome of Insight ×77Not pricedExpert's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Adept's Tome of Insight ×44Not pricedAdept's Tome of InsightTome of Insight