Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,302IP+187
Adept's Assassin Hood .3 · Good
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Adept's Spirithunter .3 · Outstanding
Adept's Royal Jacket .3 · Outstanding
Adept's Spirithunter .3 · Outstanding2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×55
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Good
Beef Stew
Swiftclaw .1 · Good
Build1.1Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways19K each76Kfamekilling blow · Bryssa18 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type1 v 11killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 29-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,114IP−187
Adept's Bag .2 · Good
Adept's Hood of Tenacity · Good
Adept's Cape .1 · Good
Adept's Great Fire Staff .2 · Good
Adept's Specter Jacket .2 · Good
Adept's Great Fire Staff .2 · Good2H
Adept's Judicator Boots .2 · Good
Adept's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
M I L F G A A R D [Helly]3601,513250K
Swipe [LOVER]1501,445110K
Vikingsno alliance2411,246110K
Quinto Imperio [OPEN]1401,460110K
House Silmarilno alliance2211,46524K
MYDAKIno alliance · killer's side1201,302110K
Rise Of Dahalono alliance3111,384194K
F U L L S E N Dno alliance◐2101,360219K
DBDalliance · 2 guilds2101,383139K
No Witnessesno alliance1101,24429K
Sincerity [CRSE]1101,428110K
FearIess [Whyy]1111,48895K
No guildno alliance◐9041,09475K
BLACK-TIEno alliance2021,3470
ELANGno alliance2021,2720
MASSalliance · 2 guilds · victim's side2011,1149.8K
R I V A L [PIV0]200—219K
Still Free Guildno alliance1011,0510
S O V E R E I G Nno alliance1011,0240
R E P U B L I Cno alliance1011,1180
AnarSheno alliance1019660
Pashmno alliance1011,2090
The Undauntedno alliance1011,0870
Burzynyno alliance1011,2250
Power Word Killno alliance1011,2580
w0wno alliance1011,2480
Middle-Earthno alliance1001,402110K
CTPAXno alliance100—15K
KOP4MAno alliance100—9.8K
Telermuntno alliance100—15K
Dismountno alliance100—110K
Proklyatyyno alliance100—29K
Sand Syndicateno alliance100—110K
Ecos de Avalonno alliance1001,431110K
Killer Trolls [ARROW]1011,3590
ALT SKUF [KEGA]1011,2960
Die Content Blocker [RA]1011,3570
VITRYLA [UA]1011,2370
One Sided Annihilation [HARD]1011,2880
Mighty Goat [WARG]1011,2060
Antcolony [CALF]1011,1820
Risen Wrath [CARTE]100—110K
CORREDORES DEL PORTAL [GANJA]10096029K
cocorrico [hey]100—14K
Skan2017 [Pocho]100—9.8K
Wielolypki [GRUBE]100—25K
Stabilityno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3690
I buy power [1TAP]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4140
Ordine Scarlatto [LORE]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1190
Vendetta [Knob]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4740
RASTREATORS [LR]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side009230
LA YAKUZA [DE4TH]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2750
Black Ship [TMNT]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2270
MYDAKIkilled · died
this kill · 19th of 29

Participants

5on the kill · 18 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Spirithunter .3Bryssakilling blowMYDAKI1,302Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killMYDAKI · 1,302 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Hallowfall .3casulasEcos de Avalon1,43116.9%457.2KEcos de Avalon · 1,431 IP45dmg·7.2Kheal
Adept's Blight Staff .3MoxeybeeF U L L S E N D1,32029.9%013KF U L L S E N D · 1,320 IP0dmg·13Kheal
Adept's Exalted Staff .3BeazTF U L L S E N D1,36128.3%012KF U L L S E N D · 1,361 IP0dmg·12Kheal
Expert's Hallowfall .2RafoooMiddle-Earth1,40224.9%011KMiddle-Earth · 1,402 IP0dmg·11Kheal