Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,481IP+637
Master's Bag .2 · Excellent
Adept's Assassin Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Adept's Witchwork Staff .3 · Excellent
Adept's Robe of Purity .3 · Excellent
Adept's Muisak .3 · Excellent
Major Gigantify Potion ×77
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Master's Riding Horse
Build1.46Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways3.2K each13Kfamekilling blow · Lownlight18 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type1 v 16killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 37-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
844IP−637
Expert's Bag .1
Adept's Cleric Cowl · Good
Adept's Cape · Good
Expert's Blight Staff
Adept's Cleric Robe · Good
Expert's Blight Staff2H
Major Healing Potion ×22
Adept's Cleric Sandals · Good
Beef Sandwich
Journeyman's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Clap Kite CLUB [ERA]161411,4591.52M
FRIGOalliance · 2 guilds31001,440277K
Shinigami Chop [ROLEX]killer's side1601,48189K
Goultard le Smicardno alliance2401,482188K
House Silmarilno alliance2121,36626K
KUTSAL ROMAno alliance1101,06051K
Velha Guarda [OPEN]1101,18624K
No guildno alliance · victim's side15012975182K
WRAITHENno alliance3031,2620
Pandemonium [DBD]◐3031,3720
Rise Of Dahalono alliance2011,26548K
KnightsOfCamelot [SURGE]2021,4030
Les Templiers FR [CRSE]2021,0460
PafDeathgiverno alliance1019190
funky ehhno alliance1019580
Pupas And ZaLupasno alliance1019260
Requiem Aeternamno alliance1011,0380
Vampires Endurcisno alliance100—89K
Les Loups Blancsno alliance100—98K
Ahoj [DRAMA]1011,0610
Sonnenfinsternis [NOX]1011,4150
Vendetta [Knob]1011,1750
Blackorchid [HADEL]1019880
KATANA-XS [TURKO]1011,3470
Lethal League [WINGS]1019840
Forajidos [FORCE]100—24K
Frozen Bones [Warr]1001,36289K
LOLTEEMOSSJ8no alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side008730
HavenFallno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3650
Iron-Order [IRON]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0910
Shinigami Chop [ROLEX]killed · died
this kill · 5th of 37

Participants

5on the kill · 18 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Witchwork Staff .3Lownlightkilling blowShinigami Chop [ROLEX]1,481Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killShinigami Chop [ROLEX] · 1,481 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Wailing Bow .3WaakyToonssFER DE LANCE [FRIGO]1,44885.4%1.9K0FER DE LANCE [FRIGO] · 1,448 IP1.9Kdmg·0heal
Adept's Earthrune Staff .3SopsClap Kite CLUB [ERA]1,4088.0%1820Clap Kite CLUB [ERA] · 1,408 IP182dmg·0heal
Master's Spirithunter .2RedSEclipse Order [FRIGO]1,4076.6%1490Eclipse Order [FRIGO] · 1,407 IP149dmg·0heal
Master's Nature Staff .1ChiroshiClap Kite CLUB [ERA]1,330100.0%031Clap Kite CLUB [ERA] · 1,330 IP0dmg·31heal