Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Querkus killed Worsu

Share
Master's Bag .1 · Good
Master's Assassin Hood .2 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Expert's Permafrost Prism .3 · Excellent
Adept's Scholar Robe .3 · Excellent
Expert's Permafrost Prism .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×66
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew
Swiftclaw .1 · Good
Build1.31Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways26K each106Kfamekilling blow · Querkus18 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type2 v 16killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 37-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,420IP−96
Expert's Bag
Grandmaster's Druid Cowl · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Outstanding
Adept's Hallowfall .3 · Excellent
Adept's Robe of Purity .3 · Excellent
Expert's Mistcaller .2 · Excellent
Major Gigantify Potion ×77
Adept's Royal Shoes .3 · Excellent
Pork Omelette ×22
Swiftclaw .1
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Clap Kite CLUB [ERA]161411,4591.52M
FRIGOalliance · 2 guilds31001,440277K
Shinigami Chop [ROLEX]1601,48189K
Goultard le Smicardno alliance · killer's side2401,482188K
House Silmarilno alliance2121,36626K
KUTSAL ROMAno alliance1101,06051K
Velha Guarda [OPEN]1101,18624K
No guildno alliance15012975182K
WRAITHENno alliance3031,2620
Pandemonium [DBD]victim's side◐3031,3720
Rise Of Dahalono alliance2011,26548K
KnightsOfCamelot [SURGE]2021,4030
Les Templiers FR [CRSE]2021,0460
PafDeathgiverno alliance1019190
funky ehhno alliance1019580
Pupas And ZaLupasno alliance1019260
Requiem Aeternamno alliance1011,0380
Vampires Endurcisno alliance100—89K
Les Loups Blancsno alliance100—98K
Ahoj [DRAMA]1011,0610
Sonnenfinsternis [NOX]1011,4150
Vendetta [Knob]1011,1750
Blackorchid [HADEL]1019880
KATANA-XS [TURKO]1011,3470
Lethal League [WINGS]1019840
Forajidos [FORCE]100—24K
Frozen Bones [Warr]1001,36289K
LOLTEEMOSSJ8no alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side008730
HavenFallno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3650
Iron-Order [IRON]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0910
Goultard le Smicardkilled · died
this kill · 25th of 37

Participants

5on the kill · 18 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Permafrost Prism .3Querkuskilling blowGoultard le Smicard1,516Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killGoultard le Smicard · 1,516 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Expert's Hallowfall .2EgielGoultard le Smicard1,44728.0%07.4KGoultard le Smicard · 1,447 IP0dmg·7.4Kheal
Master's Nature Staff .1ChiroshiClap Kite CLUB [ERA]1,33026.5%07KClap Kite CLUB [ERA] · 1,330 IP0dmg·7Kheal
Expert's Hallowfall .2UshmanClap Kite CLUB [ERA]1,35425.8%06.8KClap Kite CLUB [ERA] · 1,354 IP0dmg·6.8Kheal
Adept's Hallowfall .3SucreGlaceFrozen Bones [Warr]1,36219.7%05.2KFrozen Bones [Warr] · 1,362 IP0dmg·5.2Kheal