Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Adept's Bag · Good
Adept's Mercenary Hood .1 · Good
Adept's Cape .1
Adept's Longbow .1
Adept's Assassin Jacket .1
Adept's Longbow .12H
Gigantify Potion
Adept's Soldier Boots .1 · Good
Novice's Mule
Build36Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways10K each40Kfamekilling blow · KARAPOSTAL6 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type8 v 26killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 36-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Expert's Bag · Good
Master's Guardian Helmet .1 · Good
Adept's Martlock Cape .2 · Good
Adept's Hallowfall .2 · Good
Adept's Judicator Armor .2 · Good
Adept's Astral Aegis .1
Energy Potion ×1010
Adept's Druid Sandals .2
Pork Omelette .1 ×22
Journeyman's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Ridniy Kray [FPV]262131,171864K
HavenFallno alliance51251,358195K
KUVA_YI MILLIYEno alliance · killer's side83151,02578K
Les Bons vivantsno alliance · victim's side4041,0940
Sons of Govnano alliance3059120
EBI-DOEBIno alliance1011,0170
UNEXPECTED DEATH [FED]1019860
D R A U G R [DRAUG]1011,3500
Frozen Bones [Warr]1011,3670
KUVA_YI MILLIYEkilled · died
this kill · 11th of 36

Participants

5on the kill · 6 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Longbow .1KARAPOSTALkilling blowKUVA_YI MILLIYE1,056Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killKUVA_YI MILLIYE · 1,056 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Expert's Mistpiercer .2NewpristHavenFall1,45267.8%2.5K0HavenFall · 1,452 IP2.5Kdmg·0heal
Adept's Witchwork Staff .2MontySiphonHavenFall1,19817.6%6580HavenFall · 1,198 IP658dmg·0heal
Adept's Carving Sword .1Babayigit34KUVA_YI MILLIYE97714.6%5440KUVA_YI MILLIYE · 977 IP544dmg·0heal
Expert's Blight Staff .2SuojaHavenFall1,321100.0%06.1KHavenFall · 1,321 IP0dmg·6.1Kheal