Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,368IP+179
Adept's Bag · Excellent
Adept's Guardian Helmet .2 · Good
Adept's Martlock Cape .2 · Excellent
Adept's Realmbreaker .3 · Excellent
Adept's Mistwalker Jacket .3 · Excellent
Adept's Realmbreaker .3 · Excellent2H
Minor Gigantify Potion ×88
Expert's Stalker Shoes .2 · Excellent
Greenriver Eel Stew ×33
Expert's Riding Horse · Good
Build759Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways10K each40Kfamekilling blow · Kratodot5 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type26 v 8killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 36-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Adept's Bag
Adept's Scholar Cowl .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Cape .2 · Good
Adept's Holy Staff .3 · Outstanding
Adept's Cleric Robe .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Sarcophagus .2 · Good
Adept's Mercenary Shoes .2 · Outstanding
Journeyman's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Ridniy Kray [FPV]killer's side262131,171864K
HavenFallno alliance51251,358195K
KUVA_YI MILLIYEno alliance · victim's side83151,02578K
Les Bons vivantsno alliance4041,0940
Sons of Govnano alliance3059120
EBI-DOEBIno alliance1011,0170
UNEXPECTED DEATH [FED]1019860
D R A U G R [DRAUG]1011,3500
Frozen Bones [Warr]1011,3670
Ridniy Kray [FPV]killed · died
this kill · 22nd of 36

Participants

5on the kill · 5 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Realmbreaker .3Kratodotkilling blowRidniy Kray [FPV]1,368Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killRidniy Kray [FPV] · 1,368 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Redemption Staff .2SallahAdDinSons of Govna1,19456.2%07.7KSons of Govna · 1,194 IP0dmg·7.7Kheal
Expert's Blight Staff .2NAHIDWIN999Ridniy Kray [FPV]1,20723.7%03.3KRidniy Kray [FPV] · 1,207 IP0dmg·3.3Kheal
Adept's Redemption Staff .2ChinWielRidniy Kray [FPV]1,14012.7%01.7KRidniy Kray [FPV] · 1,140 IP0dmg·1.7Kheal
Toxik9Ridniy Kray [FPV]No item power on record7.4%01KRidniy Kray [FPV]0dmg·1Kheal